1 Competition Day

11-Sep-2020
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-1
ARIS LEMESOU
12-Sep-2020
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-3
OMONOIA PsEFDA
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ASIL LISIS
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
4-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-0
ALKI Orόklini
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

2 Competition Day

18-Sep-2020
ARIS LEMESOU
2-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
19-Sep-2020
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
3-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ALKI Orόklini
1-0
ASIL LISIS
20-Sep-2020
OMONOIA PsEFDA
3-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

3 Competition Day

25-Sep-2020
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-3
ALKI Orόklini
26-Sep-2020
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-0
ARIS LEMESOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-2
KOURIS ERIMIS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
21-Oct-2020
ASIL LISIS
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

4 Competition Day

30-Sep-2020
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-2
ARIS LEMESOU
ALKI Orόklini
0-3
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
28-Oct-2020
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-0
ASIL LISIS

5 Competition Day

03-Oct-2020
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-0
ALKI Orόklini
ASIL LISIS
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-0
KOURIS ERIMIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-3
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
04-Oct-2020
ARIS LEMESOU
1-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

6 Competition Day

14-Oct-2020
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
KOURIS ERIMIS
3-3
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-2
ARIS LEMESOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-0
ASIL LISIS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-3
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ALKI Orόklini
1-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

7 Competition Day

17-Oct-2020
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-1
KOURIS ERIMIS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-2
ALKI Orόklini
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ARIS LEMESOU
1-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
18-Oct-2020
ASIL LISIS
1-5
OMONOIA PsEFDA

8 Competition Day

23-Oct-2020
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
24-Oct-2020
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ASIL LISIS
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
KOURIS ERIMIS
3-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-2
ARIS LEMESOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
25-Oct-2020
ALKI Orόklini
2-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

9 Competition Day

30-Oct-2020
ARIS LEMESOU
4-1
ALKI Orόklini
31-Oct-2020
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-1
ASIL LISIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-1
KOURIS ERIMIS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-4
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
5-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
28-Dec-2020
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10 Competition Day

04-Nov-2020
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-3
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-2
ARIS LEMESOU
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ALKI Orόklini
2-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
17-Feb-2021
ASIL LISIS
1-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

11 Competition Day

07-Nov-2020
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-1
ASIL LISIS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-1
ALKI Orόklini
ARIS LEMESOU
3-0
KOURIS ERIMIS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
08-Nov-2020
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

12 Competition Day

11-Dec-2020
ASIL LISIS
2-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
12-Dec-2020
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-3
ARIS LEMESOU
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
13-Dec-2020
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
28-Dec-2020
ALKI Orόklini
1-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

13 Competition Day

18-Dec-2020
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
19-Dec-2020
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-1
KOURIS ERIMIS
ARIS LEMESOU
1-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-4
ALKI Orόklini
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-1
ASIL LISIS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-3
PAEEK KERINEIAS
20-Dec-2020
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
03-Mar-2021
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14 Competition Day

22-Dec-2020
ASIL LISIS
1-2
ARIS LEMESOU
23-Dec-2020
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-2
ALKI Orόklini
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
10-Mar-2021
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15 Competition Day

02-Jan-2021
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
4-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ARIS LEMESOU
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-3
KOURIS ERIMIS
03-Jan-2021
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
4-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ALKI Orόklini
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
17-Feb-2021
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
03-Mar-2021
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-2
ASIL LISIS

16 Competition Day

06-Jan-2021
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ASIL LISIS
3-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-0
ARIS LEMESOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-5
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-3
ALKI Orόklini

17 Competition Day

09-Jan-2021
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-0
ASIL LISIS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
4-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-3
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-0
KOURIS ERIMIS
17-Feb-2021
ALKI Orόklini
2-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
10-Mar-2021
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
31-Mar-2021
ARIS LEMESOU
3-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

18 Competition Day

13-Feb-2021
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
3-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ARIS LEMESOU
1-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-0
ASIL LISIS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
14-Feb-2021
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-2
KOURIS ERIMIS
ALKI Orόklini
1-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

19 Competition Day

20-Feb-2021
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-3
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ASIL LISIS
0-0
ALKI Orόklini
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
KOURIS ERIMIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-2
ARIS LEMESOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

20 Competition Day

24-Feb-2021
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-2
ASIL LISIS
KOURIS ERIMIS
3-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ARIS LEMESOU
1-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
6-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ALKI Orόklini
1-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS

21 Competition Day

27-Feb-2021
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-0
ALKI Orόklini
ARIS LEMESOU
1-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ASIL LISIS
1-0
KOURIS ERIMIS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
01-Mar-2021
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

22 Competition Day

05-Mar-2021
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
06-Mar-2021
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-2
ASIL LISIS
ALKI Orόklini
3-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
0-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-0
ARIS LEMESOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
07-Mar-2021
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

23 Competition Day

12-Mar-2021
ARIS LEMESOU
3-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
13-Mar-2021
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-3
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ASIL LISIS
1-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-0
ALKI Orόklini
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
3-1
KOURIS ERIMIS

24 Competition Day

16-Mar-2021
ALKI Orόklini
1-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
17-Mar-2021
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-3
ASIL LISIS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
4-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
0-2
ARIS LEMESOU

25 Competition Day

20-Mar-2021
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ARIS LEMESOU
1-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-0
ASIL LISIS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-1
KOURIS ERIMIS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
ALKI Orόklini
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

26 Competition Day

02-Apr-2021
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-3
PAEEK KERINEIAS
03-Apr-2021
ALKI Orόklini
1-1
ARIS LEMESOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-3
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-4
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
KOURIS ERIMIS
3-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ASIL LISIS
0-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
04-Apr-2021
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

27 Competition Day

07-Apr-2021
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-1
ASIL LISIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
4-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ARIS LEMESOU
0-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-1
KOURIS ERIMIS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
21-Apr-2021
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

16:00
ALKI Orόklini

28 Competition Day

10-Apr-2021
PAEEK KERINEIAS
4-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-1
ARIS LEMESOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-4
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ALKI Orόklini
1-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ASIL LISIS
1-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
11-Apr-2021
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

29 Competition Day

14-Apr-2021
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-1
ALKI Orόklini
ARIS LEMESOU
2-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
4-1
KOURIS ERIMIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-0
ASIL LISIS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-4
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-3
PAEEK KERINEIAS

30 Competition Day

17-Apr-2021
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

16:00
ARIS LEMESOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ASIL LISIS
3-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-5
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
18-Apr-2021
OMONOIA PsEFDA

16:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ALKI Orόklini
3-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

31 Competition Day

23-Apr-2021
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

18:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
24-Apr-2021
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

16:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

16:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ALKI Orόklini

16:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

16:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

16:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ARIS LEMESOU

16:00
ASIL LISIS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

16:00
KOURIS ERIMIS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

16:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

32 Competition Day

27-Apr-2021
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

16:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

16:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
28-Apr-2021
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

16:00
ALKI Orόklini
PAEEK KERINEIAS

16:00
ARIS LEMESOU
OMONOIA PsEFDA

16:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
KOURIS ERIMIS

16:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

16:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ASIL LISIS

16:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

16:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

33 Competition Day

08-May-2021
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

16:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

16:00
ASIL LISIS
ALKI Orόklini

16:00
KOURIS ERIMIS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

16:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

16:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

16:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

16:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ARIS LEMESOU

16:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

16:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

34 Competition Day

15-May-2021
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

16:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
PAEEK KERINEIAS

16:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
KOURIS ERIMIS

16:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

16:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

16:00
ALKI Orόklini
ASIL LISIS

16:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

16:00
ARIS LEMESOU
OMONOIA PsEFDA

16:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

16:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

1 Competition Day

11-Sep-2020
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-1
ARIS LEMESOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
12-Sep-2020
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-3
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
ASIL LISIS
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΑΕΚ ΑΡΕΝΑ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
4-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-0
ALKI Orόklini ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More

2 Competition Day

18-Sep-2020
ARIS LEMESOU
2-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΤΣΙΡΕΙΟ
More
19-Sep-2020
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
3-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ALKI Orόklini
1-0
ASIL LISIS N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
20-Sep-2020
OMONOIA PsEFDA
3-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More

3 Competition Day

25-Sep-2020
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-3
ALKI Orόklini ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
26-Sep-2020
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-0
ARIS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-2
KOURIS ERIMIS ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
21-Oct-2020
ASIL LISIS
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More

4 Competition Day

30-Sep-2020
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-2
ARIS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
ALKI Orόklini
0-3
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
28-Oct-2020
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-0
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More

5 Competition Day

03-Oct-2020
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-0
ALKI Orόklini ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΑΕΚ ΑΡΕΝΑ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-0
KOURIS ERIMIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-3
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
04-Oct-2020
ARIS LEMESOU
1-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΤΣΙΡΕΙΟ
More

6 Competition Day

14-Oct-2020
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
3-3
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-2
ARIS LEMESOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-0
ASIL LISIS ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-3
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ALKI Orόklini
1-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More

7 Competition Day

17-Oct-2020
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-1
KOURIS ERIMIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-2
ALKI Orόklini ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
ARIS LEMESOU
1-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΤΣΙΡΕΙΟ
More
18-Oct-2020
ASIL LISIS
1-5
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΑΕΚ ΑΡΕΝΑ
More

8 Competition Day

23-Oct-2020
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
24-Oct-2020
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΑΕΚ ΑΡΕΝΑ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
3-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-2
ARIS LEMESOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
25-Oct-2020
ALKI Orόklini
2-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More

9 Competition Day

30-Oct-2020
ARIS LEMESOU
4-1
ALKI Orόklini ΤΣΙΡΕΙΟ
More
31-Oct-2020
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-1
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-1
KOURIS ERIMIS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-4
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
5-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
28-Dec-2020
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More

10 Competition Day

04-Nov-2020
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-3
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-2
ARIS LEMESOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ALKI Orόklini
2-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
17-Feb-2021
ASIL LISIS
1-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More

11 Competition Day

07-Nov-2020
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-1
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-1
ALKI Orόklini ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ARIS LEMESOU
3-0
KOURIS ERIMIS ΤΣΙΡΕΙΟ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
08-Nov-2020
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More

12 Competition Day

11-Dec-2020
ASIL LISIS
2-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
12-Dec-2020
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-3
ARIS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
13-Dec-2020
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
28-Dec-2020
ALKI Orόklini
1-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More

13 Competition Day

18-Dec-2020
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
19-Dec-2020
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-1
KOURIS ERIMIS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ARIS LEMESOU
1-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΤΣΙΡΕΙΟ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-4
ALKI Orόklini ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-1
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-3
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
20-Dec-2020
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
03-Mar-2021
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More

14 Competition Day

22-Dec-2020
ASIL LISIS
1-2
ARIS LEMESOU ΑΕΚ ΑΡΕΝΑ
More
23-Dec-2020
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-2
ALKI Orόklini ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
10-Mar-2021
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More

15 Competition Day

02-Jan-2021
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
4-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ARIS LEMESOU
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΤΣΙΡΕΙΟ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-3
KOURIS ERIMIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
03-Jan-2021
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
4-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
ALKI Orόklini
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
17-Feb-2021
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
03-Mar-2021
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-2
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More

16 Competition Day

06-Jan-2021
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS
3-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΑΕΚ ΑΡΕΝΑ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-0
ARIS LEMESOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-5
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-3
ALKI Orόklini ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΥΚΛΙΩΝ
More

17 Competition Day

09-Jan-2021
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-0
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
4-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-3
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-0
KOURIS ERIMIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
17-Feb-2021
ALKI Orόklini
2-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
10-Mar-2021
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
31-Mar-2021
ARIS LEMESOU
3-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΤΣΙΡΕΙΟ
More

18 Competition Day

13-Feb-2021
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
3-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
ARIS LEMESOU
1-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΤΣΙΡΕΙΟ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-0
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
14-Feb-2021
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-2
KOURIS ERIMIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
ALKI Orόklini
1-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More

19 Competition Day

20-Feb-2021
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-3
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
ASIL LISIS
0-0
ALKI Orόklini Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
KOURIS ERIMIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-2
ARIS LEMESOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More

20 Competition Day

24-Feb-2021
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-2
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
3-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
ARIS LEMESOU
1-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΤΣΙΡΕΙΟ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
6-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ALKI Orόklini
1-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More

21 Competition Day

27-Feb-2021
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-0
ALKI Orόklini ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
ARIS LEMESOU
1-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΤΣΙΡΕΙΟ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS
1-0
KOURIS ERIMIS Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
01-Mar-2021
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More

22 Competition Day

05-Mar-2021
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
06-Mar-2021
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-2
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ALKI Orόklini
3-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
0-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-0
ARIS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
07-Mar-2021
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More

23 Competition Day

12-Mar-2021
ARIS LEMESOU
3-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΤΣΙΡΕΙΟ
More
13-Mar-2021
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-3
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS
1-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-0
ALKI Orόklini ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
3-1
KOURIS ERIMIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More

24 Competition Day

16-Mar-2021
ALKI Orόklini
1-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
17-Mar-2021
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-3
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
4-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
0-2
ARIS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More

25 Competition Day

20-Mar-2021
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
ARIS LEMESOU
1-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΤΣΙΡΕΙΟ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-0
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-1
KOURIS ERIMIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
ALKI Orόklini ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More

26 Competition Day

02-Apr-2021
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-3
PAEEK KERINEIAS Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
03-Apr-2021
ALKI Orόklini
1-1
ARIS LEMESOU N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-3
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-4
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
3-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
0-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
04-Apr-2021
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More

27 Competition Day

07-Apr-2021
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-1
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
4-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ARIS LEMESOU
0-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΤΣΙΡΕΙΟ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-1
KOURIS ERIMIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
21-Apr-2021
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

16:00
ALKI Orόklini ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More

28 Competition Day

10-Apr-2021
PAEEK KERINEIAS
4-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-1
ARIS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-4
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ALKI Orόklini
1-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
ASIL LISIS
1-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
11-Apr-2021
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More

29 Competition Day

14-Apr-2021
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-1
ALKI Orόklini ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
ARIS LEMESOU
2-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΤΣΙΡΕΙΟ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
4-1
KOURIS ERIMIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-0
ASIL LISIS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-4
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-3
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More

30 Competition Day

17-Apr-2021
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

16:00
ARIS LEMESOU ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
3-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-5
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
18-Apr-2021
OMONOIA PsEFDA

16:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
ALKI Orόklini
3-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More

31 Competition Day

23-Apr-2021
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

18:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
24-Apr-2021
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

16:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

16:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ALKI Orόklini

16:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

16:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

16:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
ARIS LEMESOU

16:00
ASIL LISIS ΤΣΙΡΕΙΟ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

16:00
KOURIS ERIMIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

16:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More

32 Competition Day

27-Apr-2021
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

16:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

16:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
28-Apr-2021
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

16:00
ALKI Orόklini ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

16:00
ARIS LEMESOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

16:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

16:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

16:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS

16:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

16:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More

33 Competition Day

08-May-2021
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

16:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

16:00
ASIL LISIS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ALKI Orόklini

16:00
KOURIS ERIMIS N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

16:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

16:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

16:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

16:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ARIS LEMESOU

16:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΤΣΙΡΕΙΟ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

16:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More

34 Competition Day

15-May-2021
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

16:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

16:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

16:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

16:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

16:00
ALKI Orόklini ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS

16:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

16:00
ARIS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

16:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

16:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by Change your consent