1 Competition Day

23-Sep-2018
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
3-4
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-5
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-15
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-0
ALKI Orόklini
FRENAROS F.C.2000
3-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

2 Competition Day

30-Sep-2018
ALKI Orόklini
0-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
2-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
4-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
FRENAROS F.C.2000
6-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
5-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION

3 Competition Day

07-Oct-2018
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-9
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-7
FRENAROS F.C.2000
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-4
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-2
ALKI Orόklini

4 Competition Day

13-Oct-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
14-Oct-2018
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
4-0
ALKI Orόklini
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-2
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

5 Competition Day

20-Oct-2018
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
21-Oct-2018
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
3-3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ALKI Orόklini
0-4
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-12
FRENAROS F.C.2000
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-5
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

6 Competition Day

27-Oct-2018
FRENAROS F.C.2000
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
5-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
5-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-1
ALKI Orόklini
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
4-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION

7 Competition Day

03-Nov-2018
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-4
FRENAROS F.C.2000
04-Nov-2018
ALKI Orόklini
0-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-3
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-4
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-3
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-4
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

8 Competition Day

10-Nov-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
ALKI Orόklini
11-Nov-2018
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
4-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
FRENAROS F.C.2000
3-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

9 Competition Day

17-Nov-2018
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-9
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
18-Nov-2018
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ALKI Orόklini
1-4
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
FRENAROS F.C.2000

10 Competition Day

24-Nov-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
25-Nov-2018
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-13
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
FRENAROS F.C.2000
9-0
ALKI Orόklini

11 Competition Day

02-Dec-2018
ALKI Orόklini
1-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
5-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-2
FRENAROS F.C.2000
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12 Competition Day

08-Dec-2018
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-2
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-8
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
09-Dec-2018
PAEEK KERINEIAS
9-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-0
ALKI Orόklini
FRENAROS F.C.2000
2-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

13 Competition Day

15-Dec-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
16-Dec-2018
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-2
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
8-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-4
FRENAROS F.C.2000
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
5-4
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

14 Competition Day

22-Dec-2018
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-10
ALKI Orόklini
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-3
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
23-Dec-2018
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-3
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-3
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
FRENAROS F.C.2000
1-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15 Competition Day

13-Jan-2019
ALKI Orόklini
3-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
5-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-1
FRENAROS F.C.2000
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
4-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

16 Competition Day

20-Jan-2019
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
6-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ALKI Orόklini
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
7-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
3-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-2
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-5
FRENAROS F.C.2000

17 Competition Day

26-Jan-2019
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-5
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
27-Jan-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-3
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-2
ALKI Orόklini
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
FRENAROS F.C.2000
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
30-Jan-2019
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-10
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
FRENAROS F.C.2000
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-7
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

18 Competition Day

03-Feb-2019
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
6-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
7-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ALKI Orόklini
0-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
7-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
FRENAROS F.C.2000
5-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

19 Competition Day

09-Feb-2019
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-10
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
10-Feb-2019
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-10
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
ALKI Orόklini
0-5
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
4-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

20 Competition Day

17-Feb-2019
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-2
ALKI Orόklini
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
0-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
3-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
FRENAROS F.C.2000
20-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION

21 Competition Day

24-Feb-2019
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-4
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ALKI Orόklini
2-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-5
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-4
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-6
FRENAROS F.C.2000
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-8
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

22 Competition Day

03-Mar-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-2
ALKI Orόklini
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
6-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION
FRENAROS F.C.2000
5-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

23 Competition Day

17-Mar-2019
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-4
FRENAROS F.C.2000
PAEEK KERINEIAS
4-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ALKI Orόklini
0-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-2
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-5
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

24 Competition Day

24-Mar-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
4-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-0
ALKI Orόklini
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
8-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
FRENAROS F.C.2000
7-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

25 Competition Day

31-Mar-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
12-2
ETHNIKOS LATSION
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
3-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-5
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ALKI Orόklini
1-4
FRENAROS F.C.2000
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

26 Competition Day

07-Apr-2019
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
ALKI Orόklini
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
3-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-4
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
FRENAROS F.C.2000
2-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
9-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS

27 Competition Day

14-Apr-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-7
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
4-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
1-0
FRENAROS F.C.2000
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ALKI Orόklini
2-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

28 Competition Day

21-Apr-2019
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-7
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-6
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
FRENAROS F.C.2000
6-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
2-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

29 Competition Day

05-May-2019
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
4-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-1
FRENAROS F.C.2000
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ALKI Orόklini
6-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
6-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS

30 Competition Day

12-May-2019
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
4-3
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-4
ALKI Orόklini
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-11
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
FRENAROS F.C.2000
4-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

1 Competition Day

23-Sep-2018
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
3-4
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-5
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-15
CHALKANORAS DALIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-0
ALKI Orόklini ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
3-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More

2 Competition Day

30-Sep-2018
ALKI Orόklini
0-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
2-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
4-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
6-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
5-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑ" ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More

3 Competition Day

07-Oct-2018
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-9
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-7
FRENAROS F.C.2000 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-4
CHALKANORAS DALIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-2
ALKI Orόklini ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

4 Competition Day

13-Oct-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΡΜΗ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
14-Oct-2018
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
4-0
ALKI Orόklini OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-2
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑ" ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More

5 Competition Day

20-Oct-2018
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
21-Oct-2018
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
3-3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ALKI Orόklini
0-4
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-12
FRENAROS F.C.2000 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-5
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

6 Competition Day

27-Oct-2018
FRENAROS F.C.2000
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
5-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
5-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΡΜΗ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-1
ALKI Orόklini ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ (ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ)
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
4-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

7 Competition Day

03-Nov-2018
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-4
FRENAROS F.C.2000 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
04-Nov-2018
ALKI Orόklini
0-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-3
CHALKANORAS DALIOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-4
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-3
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-4
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

8 Competition Day

10-Nov-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
ALKI Orόklini ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΡΜΗ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
11-Nov-2018
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
4-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
3-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More

9 Competition Day

17-Nov-2018
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-9
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
18-Nov-2018
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ (ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ)
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU STAR FC (ΕΡΓΑΤΕΣ)
More
ALKI Orόklini
1-4
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
FRENAROS F.C.2000 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

10 Competition Day

24-Nov-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
25-Nov-2018
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-13
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
9-0
ALKI Orόklini ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More

11 Competition Day

02-Dec-2018
ALKI Orόklini
1-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
5-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-2
FRENAROS F.C.2000 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑ" ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More

12 Competition Day

08-Dec-2018
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-2
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-8
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
09-Dec-2018
PAEEK KERINEIAS
9-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-0
ALKI Orόklini ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
2-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More

13 Competition Day

15-Dec-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
16-Dec-2018
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-2
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
8-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-4
FRENAROS F.C.2000 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑ" ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
5-4
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More

14 Competition Day

22-Dec-2018
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-10
ALKI Orόklini ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-3
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
23-Dec-2018
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-3
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-3
CHALKANORAS DALIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
1-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More

15 Competition Day

13-Jan-2019
ALKI Orόklini
3-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
5-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-1
FRENAROS F.C.2000 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΡΜΗ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
4-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

16 Competition Day

20-Jan-2019
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
6-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ALKI Orόklini
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
7-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
3-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-2
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-5
FRENAROS F.C.2000 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ MAINPLAY, ΠΕΓΕΙΑ
More

17 Competition Day

26-Jan-2019
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-5
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
27-Jan-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-3
CHALKANORAS DALIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-2
ALKI Orόklini ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
FRENAROS F.C.2000 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
30-Jan-2019
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-10
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
FRENAROS F.C.2000 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-7
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

18 Competition Day

03-Feb-2019
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
6-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
7-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ALKI Orόklini
0-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
7-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ MAINPLAY, ΠΕΓΕΙΑ
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
5-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More

19 Competition Day

09-Feb-2019
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-10
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
10-Feb-2019
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-10
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ALKI Orόklini
0-5
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
4-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

20 Competition Day

17-Feb-2019
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-2
ALKI Orόklini ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
0-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
3-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
20-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More

21 Competition Day

24-Feb-2019
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-4
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ALKI Orόklini
2-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-5
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-4
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-6
FRENAROS F.C.2000 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-8
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More

22 Competition Day

03-Mar-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-2
ALKI Orόklini ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
6-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
5-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More

23 Competition Day

17-Mar-2019
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-4
FRENAROS F.C.2000 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
4-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ALKI Orόklini
0-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-2
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-5
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

24 Competition Day

24-Mar-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
4-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-0
ALKI Orόklini ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
8-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
7-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More

25 Competition Day

31-Mar-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
12-2
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
3-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-5
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ALKI Orόklini
1-4
FRENAROS F.C.2000 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More

26 Competition Day

07-Apr-2019
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
ALKI Orόklini ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
3-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-4
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
2-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
9-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More

27 Competition Day

14-Apr-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-7
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
4-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
1-0
FRENAROS F.C.2000 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ALKI Orόklini
2-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More

28 Competition Day

21-Apr-2019
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-7
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-6
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
CHALKANORAS DALIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
6-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
2-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More

29 Competition Day

05-May-2019
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
4-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-1
FRENAROS F.C.2000 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ALKI Orόklini
6-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
6-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

30 Competition Day

12-May-2019
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
4-3
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-4
ALKI Orόklini ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-11
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
4-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

Sponsors

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by