1 Competition Day

10-Sep-2021
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
0-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
11-Sep-2021
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-1
ASIL LISIS
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
2-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-3
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
ALKI OROKLINIS
2-3
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
12-Sep-2021
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-3
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

2 Competition Day

17-Sep-2021
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-1
ASIL LISIS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
0-1
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
18-Sep-2021
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-1
ALKI OROKLINIS
19-Sep-2021
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
0-1
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

3 Competition Day

24-Sep-2021
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
25-Sep-2021
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-1
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
ASIL LISIS
0-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
3-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ALKI OROKLINIS
1-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
26-Sep-2021
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
0-1
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

4 Competition Day

01-Oct-2021
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-4
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
02-Oct-2021
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-1
ALKI OROKLINIS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1-3
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
2-1
ASIL LISIS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
03-Oct-2021
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

5 Competition Day

15-Oct-2021
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-3
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
3-2
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
16-Oct-2021
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
0-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ALKI OROKLINIS
1-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
0-1
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
17-Oct-2021
ASIL LISIS
1-3
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

6 Competition Day

22-Oct-2021
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
23-Oct-2021
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1-0
ASIL LISIS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-0
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-4
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ALKI OROKLINIS
2-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
24-Oct-2021
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-1
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

7 Competition Day

29-Oct-2021
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
1-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
30-Oct-2021
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
4-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ASIL LISIS
2-3
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
4-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
31-Oct-2021
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-0
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
0-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
0-2
ALKI OROKLINIS

8 Competition Day

05-Nov-2021
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
06-Nov-2021
ALKI OROKLINIS
2-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
3-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-2
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2-1
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-0
ASIL LISIS
07-Nov-2021
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-0
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

9 Competition Day

19-Nov-2021
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
3-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
20-Nov-2021
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ASIL LISIS
1-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
0-0
ALKI OROKLINIS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
6-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
21-Nov-2021
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
0-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

10 Competition Day

26-Nov-2021
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
27-Nov-2021
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ALKI OROKLINIS
3-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-1
ASIL LISIS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-4
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
28-Nov-2021
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
0-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-4
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

11 Competition Day

03-Dec-2021
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

19:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
04-Dec-2021
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ASIL LISIS

14:30
ALKI OROKLINIS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

12 Competition Day

10-Dec-2021
ALKI OROKLINIS

19:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
11-Dec-2021
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

14:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
ASIL LISIS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
12-Dec-2021
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

13 Competition Day

17-Dec-2021
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

19:00
ALKI OROKLINIS
18-Dec-2021
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ASIL LISIS

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
19-Dec-2021
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

14:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

14 Competition Day

02-Jan-2022
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ALKI OROKLINIS

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
ASIL LISIS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

14:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

15 Competition Day

08-Jan-2022
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ASIL LISIS

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
ALKI OROKLINIS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
09-Jan-2022
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

16 Competition Day

15-Jan-2022
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
ASIL LISIS

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
16-Jan-2022
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

14:30
ALKI OROKLINIS

17 Competition Day

22-Jan-2022
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
ASIL LISIS

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ALKI OROKLINIS

14:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
23-Jan-2022
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

18 Competition Day

29-Jan-2022
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
ASIL LISIS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
ALKI OROKLINIS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
30-Jan-2022
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

19 Competition Day

05-Feb-2022
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ALKI OROKLINIS

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ASIL LISIS

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
06-Feb-2022
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

14:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

20 Competition Day

12-Feb-2022
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

15:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

15:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:00
ASIL LISIS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:00
ALKI OROKLINIS
13-Feb-2022
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

15:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

21 Competition Day

19-Feb-2022
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:00
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
ASIL LISIS

15:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
20-Feb-2022
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

15:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:00
ALKI OROKLINIS

22 Competition Day

26-Feb-2022
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

15:30
ASIL LISIS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

15:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

15:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ALKI OROKLINIS

15:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

23 Competition Day

05-Mar-2022
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:30
ALKI OROKLINIS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ASIL LISIS

15:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
06-Mar-2022
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

24 Competition Day

12-Mar-2022
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

15:30
ASIL LISIS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

15:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ALKI OROKLINIS

15:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
13-Mar-2022
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

15:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

25 Competition Day

19-Mar-2022
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ASIL LISIS

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:30
ALKI OROKLINIS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

26 Competition Day

02-Apr-2022
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

16:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
ALKI OROKLINIS

16:00
ASIL LISIS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

16:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

16:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

16:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
03-Apr-2022
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

16:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

16:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

16:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

27 Competition Day

09-Apr-2022
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

16:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

16:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

16:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

16:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ASIL LISIS

16:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

16:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

16:30
ALKI OROKLINIS
10-Apr-2022
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

16:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

28 Competition Day

16-Apr-2022
ALKI OROKLINIS

16:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

16:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

16:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

16:30
ASIL LISIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

16:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

16:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

16:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
17-Apr-2022
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

16:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

29 Competition Day

30-Apr-2022
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

17:00
ALKI OROKLINIS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

17:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
ASIL LISIS

17:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

17:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

17:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

17:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

17:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
01-May-2022
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

17:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

30 Competition Day

07-May-2022
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

17:00
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
ALKI OROKLINIS

17:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

17:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

17:00
ASIL LISIS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

17:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

17:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
08-May-2022
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

17:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

17:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

1 Competition Day

10-Sep-2021
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
0-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
11-Sep-2021
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-1
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
2-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-3
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
2-3
OLIMPIAS LIMPION N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
12-Sep-2021
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-3
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More

2 Competition Day

17-Sep-2021
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-1
ASIL LISIS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
0-1
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
18-Sep-2021
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-1
ALKI OROKLINIS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
19-Sep-2021
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
0-1
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More

3 Competition Day

24-Sep-2021
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
25-Sep-2021
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-1
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS
0-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
3-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
1-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
26-Sep-2021
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
0-1
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More

4 Competition Day

01-Oct-2021
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-4
ALS OMONOIA 29 M N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
02-Oct-2021
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-1
ALKI OROKLINIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1-3
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
2-1
ASIL LISIS N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
03-Oct-2021
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More

5 Competition Day

15-Oct-2021
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-3
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
3-2
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
16-Oct-2021
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
0-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
1-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
0-1
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
17-Oct-2021
ASIL LISIS
1-3
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More

6 Competition Day

22-Oct-2021
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
23-Oct-2021
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1-0
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-0
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-4
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
2-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
24-Oct-2021
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-1
ALS OMONOIA 29 M Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More

7 Competition Day

29-Oct-2021
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
1-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
30-Oct-2021
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
4-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS
2-3
OLIMPIAS LIMPION Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
4-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
31-Oct-2021
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-0
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
0-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
0-2
ALKI OROKLINIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More

8 Competition Day

05-Nov-2021
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
06-Nov-2021
ALKI OROKLINIS
2-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
3-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-2
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2-1
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-0
ASIL LISIS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
07-Nov-2021
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-0
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More

9 Competition Day

19-Nov-2021
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
3-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
20-Nov-2021
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
1-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
0-0
ALKI OROKLINIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
6-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
21-Nov-2021
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
0-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More

10 Competition Day

26-Nov-2021
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ
More
27-Nov-2021
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
3-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-1
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-4
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
28-Nov-2021
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
0-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-4
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More

11 Competition Day

03-Dec-2021
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

19:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
04-Dec-2021
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS

14:30
ALKI OROKLINIS Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ
More

12 Competition Day

10-Dec-2021
ALKI OROKLINIS

19:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
11-Dec-2021
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

14:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
12-Dec-2021
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More

13 Competition Day

17-Dec-2021
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

19:00
ALKI OROKLINIS N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
18-Dec-2021
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ASIL LISIS

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
19-Dec-2021
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

14:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More

14 Competition Day

02-Jan-2022
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
ALKI OROKLINIS

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
ASIL LISIS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

14:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More

15 Competition Day

08-Jan-2022
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
ALKI OROKLINIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
09-Jan-2022
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More

16 Competition Day

15-Jan-2022
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
16-Jan-2022
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

14:30
ALKI OROKLINIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More

17 Competition Day

22-Jan-2022
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS

14:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
23-Jan-2022
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More

18 Competition Day

29-Jan-2022
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
ALKI OROKLINIS Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
30-Jan-2022
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More

19 Competition Day

05-Feb-2022
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
06-Feb-2022
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

14:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More

20 Competition Day

12-Feb-2022
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

15:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

15:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:00
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:00
ALKI OROKLINIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
13-Feb-2022
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

15:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More

21 Competition Day

19-Feb-2022
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:00
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS

15:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
20-Feb-2022
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

15:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:00
ALKI OROKLINIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More

22 Competition Day

26-Feb-2022
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

15:30
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

15:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

15:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS

15:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More

23 Competition Day

05-Mar-2022
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:30
ALKI OROKLINIS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS

15:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
06-Mar-2022
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More

24 Competition Day

12-Mar-2022
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

15:30
ASIL LISIS Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

15:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS

15:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
13-Mar-2022
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

15:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More

25 Competition Day

19-Mar-2022
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:30
ALKI OROKLINIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More

26 Competition Day

02-Apr-2022
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

16:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
ALKI OROKLINIS

16:00
ASIL LISIS N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

16:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

16:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

16:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
03-Apr-2022
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

16:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

16:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

16:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More

27 Competition Day

09-Apr-2022
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

16:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

16:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

16:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

16:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS

16:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

16:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

16:30
ALKI OROKLINIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
10-Apr-2022
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

16:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More

28 Competition Day

16-Apr-2022
ALKI OROKLINIS

16:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

16:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

16:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

16:30
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

16:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

16:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

16:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
17-Apr-2022
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

16:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More

29 Competition Day

30-Apr-2022
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

17:00
ALKI OROKLINIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

17:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS

17:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

17:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

17:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

17:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

17:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
01-May-2022
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

17:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More

30 Competition Day

07-May-2022
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

17:00
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS

17:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

17:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

17:00
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

17:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU Γ.Σ.Ζ.
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

17:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
08-May-2022
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

17:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

17:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by Change your consent