1 Competition Day

11-Sep-2021
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
0-3
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-2
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
2-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
ARIS LEMESOU
1-4
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
0-5
PAFOS F.C.
22-Sep-2021
AEL LEMESOU
1-0
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
AEK LARNAKAS
4-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

2 Competition Day

18-Sep-2021
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-1
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
PAFOS F.C.
0-3
AEL LEMESOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
3-0
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
2-1
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
2-0
ARIS LEMESOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
8-0
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
AEK LARNAKAS
0-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

3 Competition Day

25-Sep-2021
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
1-3
AEK LARNAKAS
AEL LEMESOU
2-1
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
2-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ARIS LEMESOU
1-2
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
26-Sep-2021
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2-7
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
0-4
PAFOS F.C.

4 Competition Day

02-Oct-2021
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
4-1
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
2-0
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
PAFOS F.C.
3-3
ARIS LEMESOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
2-0
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
4-1
AEL LEMESOU
AEK LARNAKAS
2-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
03-Oct-2021
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

5 Competition Day

16-Oct-2021
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
0-2
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
3-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
4-1
PAFOS F.C.
ARIS LEMESOU
1-2
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
17-Oct-2021
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
1-0
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
AEL LEMESOU
0-2
AEK LARNAKAS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

6 Competition Day

23-Oct-2021
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
AEL LEMESOU
PAFOS F.C.
4-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
0-0
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
AEK LARNAKAS
0-0
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
2-0
ARIS LEMESOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-3
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
27-Oct-2021
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
3-0
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

7 Competition Day

30-Oct-2021
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
4-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
5-0
PAFOS F.C.
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
1-1
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
0-1
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
31-Oct-2021
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
3-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
AEL LEMESOU
2-1
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
03-Nov-2021
ARIS LEMESOU
1-2
AEK LARNAKAS

8 Competition Day

06-Nov-2021
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-5
PAFOS F.C.
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
5-0
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-3
ARIS LEMESOU
AEK LARNAKAS
1-2
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
1-1
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
1-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
07-Nov-2021
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
0-1
AEL LEMESOU

9 Competition Day

20-Nov-2021
AEL LEMESOU
5-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
PAFOS F.C.
1-2
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
6-3
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
5-0
AEK LARNAKAS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
4-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ARIS LEMESOU
1-1
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
21-Nov-2021
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
01-Dec-2021
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
1-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

10 Competition Day

27-Nov-2021
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
2-4
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
AEK LARNAKAS
1-3
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
3-2
ARIS LEMESOU
AEL LEMESOU
6-2
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
28-Nov-2021
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
0-1
PAFOS F.C.
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-3
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

11 Competition Day

04-Dec-2021
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
3-0
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
0-1
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
PAFOS F.C.
1-4
AEK LARNAKAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
1-0
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
ARIS LEMESOU
0-0
AEL LEMESOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
7-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
05-Dec-2021
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
2-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12 Competition Day

18-Dec-2021
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

14:30
PAFOS F.C.
AEK LARNAKAS

14:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
AEL LEMESOU

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
19-Dec-2021
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU

13 Competition Day

08-Jan-2022
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
AEK LARNAKAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
AEL LEMESOU
ARIS LEMESOU

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14 Competition Day

15-Jan-2022
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14:30
AEL LEMESOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU
16-Jan-2022
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
AEK LARNAKAS

15 Competition Day

29-Jan-2022
ARIS LEMESOU

14:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
AEL LEMESOU

14:30
PAFOS F.C.
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

14:30
AEK LARNAKAS

16 Competition Day

05-Feb-2022
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AEK LARNAKAS

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

14:30
AEL LEMESOU
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

17 Competition Day

12-Feb-2022
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:00
AEK LARNAKAS
AEL LEMESOU

15:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
ARIS LEMESOU

15:00
PAFOS F.C.
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

15:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

15:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

18 Competition Day

19-Feb-2022
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

15:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
AEK LARNAKAS

15:00
AEL LEMESOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

15:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

15:00
ARIS LEMESOU
PAFOS F.C.

15:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

15:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

19 Competition Day

26-Feb-2022
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

15:30
PAFOS F.C.
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
ARIS LEMESOU

15:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:30
AEK LARNAKAS
AEL LEMESOU

15:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

15:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

20 Competition Day

12-Mar-2022
PAFOS F.C.

15:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
AEK LARNAKAS

15:30
ARIS LEMESOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

15:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

15:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

15:30
AEL LEMESOU

21 Competition Day

19-Mar-2022
AEL LEMESOU

15:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
PAFOS F.C.

15:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
ARIS LEMESOU

15:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

15:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
AEK LARNAKAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

15:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

22 Competition Day

02-Apr-2022
AEK LARNAKAS

16:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

16:00
AEL LEMESOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

16:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

16:00
ARIS LEMESOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

16:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

16:00
PAFOS F.C.
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

16:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

23 Competition Day

09-Apr-2022
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

16:30
AEK LARNAKAS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

16:30
AEL LEMESOU
ARIS LEMESOU

16:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

16:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

16:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

16:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
PAFOS F.C.

16:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

24 Competition Day

16-Apr-2022
AEK LARNAKAS

16:30
PAFOS F.C.
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

16:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

16:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
AEL LEMESOU

16:30
ARIS LEMESOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

16:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

16:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

16:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

25 Competition Day

30-Apr-2022
ARIS LEMESOU

17:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

17:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

17:00
AEK LARNAKAS
PAFOS F.C.

17:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

17:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

17:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

17:00
AEL LEMESOU

26 Competition Day

07-May-2022
AEK LARNAKAS

17:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

17:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

17:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
AEL LEMESOU

17:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

17:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

17:00
ARIS LEMESOU
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

17:00
PAFOS F.C.

1 Competition Day

11-Sep-2021
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
0-3
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-2
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
2-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
ARIS LEMESOU
1-4
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΤΥΧΩΝΑ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
0-5
PAFOS F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
22-Sep-2021
AEL LEMESOU
1-0
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
AEK LARNAKAS
4-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More

2 Competition Day

18-Sep-2021
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-1
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
PAFOS F.C.
0-3
AEL LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
3-0
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
2-1
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
2-0
ARIS LEMESOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
8-0
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΝΕΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΕΛ-PASCAL
More
AEK LARNAKAS
0-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More

3 Competition Day

25-Sep-2021
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
1-3
AEK LARNAKAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
AEL LEMESOU
2-1
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
2-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ARIS LEMESOU
1-2
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΤΥΧΩΝΑ
More
26-Sep-2021
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2-7
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
0-4
PAFOS F.C. ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More

4 Competition Day

02-Oct-2021
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
4-1
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
2-0
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More
PAFOS F.C.
3-3
ARIS LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
2-0
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΝΕΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΕΛ-PASCAL
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
4-1
AEL LEMESOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
AEK LARNAKAS
2-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
03-Oct-2021
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More

5 Competition Day

16-Oct-2021
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
0-2
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
3-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΩΝΑ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
4-1
PAFOS F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
ARIS LEMESOU
1-2
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΤΥΧΩΝΑ
More
17-Oct-2021
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
1-0
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
AEL LEMESOU
0-2
AEK LARNAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More

6 Competition Day

23-Oct-2021
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
AEL LEMESOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
PAFOS F.C.
4-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
0-0
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΩΝΑ
More
AEK LARNAKAS
0-0
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
2-0
ARIS LEMESOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-3
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΑΡΩΝΙΟΥ
More
27-Oct-2021
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
3-0
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More

7 Competition Day

30-Oct-2021
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
4-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
5-0
PAFOS F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ (ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ)
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
1-1
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
0-1
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
31-Oct-2021
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
3-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
AEL LEMESOU
2-1
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
03-Nov-2021
ARIS LEMESOU
1-2
AEK LARNAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΤΥΧΩΝΑ
More

8 Competition Day

06-Nov-2021
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-5
PAFOS F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΑΡΩΝΙΟΥ
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
5-0
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΩΝΑ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-3
ARIS LEMESOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
AEK LARNAKAS
1-2
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
1-1
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΥΚΚΟΥ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
1-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ
More
07-Nov-2021
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
0-1
AEL LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More

9 Competition Day

20-Nov-2021
AEL LEMESOU
5-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
PAFOS F.C.
1-2
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΥΚΛΙΩΝ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
6-3
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ (ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ)
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
5-0
AEK LARNAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
4-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
ARIS LEMESOU
1-1
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΤΥΧΩΝΑ
More
21-Nov-2021
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
01-Dec-2021
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
1-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More

10 Competition Day

27-Nov-2021
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
2-4
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
AEK LARNAKAS
1-3
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΑΕΚ ΑΡΕΝΑ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
3-2
ARIS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΑΡΩΝΙΟΥ
More
AEL LEMESOU
6-2
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
28-Nov-2021
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
0-1
PAFOS F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-3
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More

11 Competition Day

04-Dec-2021
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
3-0
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
0-1
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
PAFOS F.C.
1-4
AEK LARNAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
1-0
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΥΚΚΟΥ
More
ARIS LEMESOU
0-0
AEL LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΤΥΧΩΝΑ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
7-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More
05-Dec-2021
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
2-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More

12 Competition Day

18-Dec-2021
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

14:30
PAFOS F.C. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
AEK LARNAKAS

14:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
AEL LEMESOU

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
19-Dec-2021
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More

13 Competition Day

08-Jan-2022
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΝΕΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΕΛ-PASCAL
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
AEK LARNAKAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
AEL LEMESOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ARIS LEMESOU

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΤΥΧΩΝΑ
More
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More

14 Competition Day

15-Jan-2022
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΝΕΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΕΛ-PASCAL
More
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14:30
AEL LEMESOU ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
16-Jan-2022
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
AEK LARNAKAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More

15 Competition Day

29-Jan-2022
ARIS LEMESOU

14:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΤΥΧΩΝΑ
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
AEL LEMESOU

14:30
PAFOS F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

14:30
AEK LARNAKAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

16 Competition Day

05-Feb-2022
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
AEK LARNAKAS

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

14:30
AEL LEMESOU ΝΕΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΕΛ-PASCAL
More
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More

17 Competition Day

12-Feb-2022
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:00
AEK LARNAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
AEL LEMESOU

15:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
ARIS LEMESOU

15:00
PAFOS F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΤΥΧΩΝΑ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

15:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

15:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More

18 Competition Day

19-Feb-2022
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

15:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
AEK LARNAKAS

15:00
AEL LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

15:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

15:00
ARIS LEMESOU ΝΕΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΕΛ-PASCAL
More
PAFOS F.C.

15:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

15:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More

19 Competition Day

26-Feb-2022
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

15:30
PAFOS F.C. ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
ARIS LEMESOU

15:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΤΥΧΩΝΑ
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:30
AEK LARNAKAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
AEL LEMESOU

15:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

15:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More

20 Competition Day

12-Mar-2022
PAFOS F.C.

15:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
AEK LARNAKAS

15:30
ARIS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

15:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΝΕΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΕΛ-PASCAL
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

15:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

15:30
AEL LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More

21 Competition Day

19-Mar-2022
AEL LEMESOU

15:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
PAFOS F.C.

15:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
ARIS LEMESOU

15:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΤΥΧΩΝΑ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

15:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
AEK LARNAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

15:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More

22 Competition Day

02-Apr-2022
AEK LARNAKAS

16:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

16:00
AEL LEMESOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

16:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

16:00
ARIS LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

16:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

16:00
PAFOS F.C. ΝΕΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΕΛ-PASCAL
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

16:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More

23 Competition Day

09-Apr-2022
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

16:30
AEK LARNAKAS ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

16:30
AEL LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
ARIS LEMESOU

16:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΤΥΧΩΝΑ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

16:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

16:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΝΕΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΕΛ-PASCAL
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

16:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
PAFOS F.C.

16:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More

24 Competition Day

16-Apr-2022
AEK LARNAKAS

16:30
PAFOS F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

16:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

16:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
AEL LEMESOU

16:30
ARIS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

16:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

16:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

16:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More

25 Competition Day

30-Apr-2022
ARIS LEMESOU

17:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΤΥΧΩΝΑ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

17:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

17:00
AEK LARNAKAS ΝΕΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΕΛ-PASCAL
More
PAFOS F.C.

17:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

17:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

17:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

17:00
AEL LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More

26 Competition Day

07-May-2022
AEK LARNAKAS

17:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

17:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

17:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
AEL LEMESOU

17:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

17:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

17:00
ARIS LEMESOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

17:00
PAFOS F.C. ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by Change your consent