1 Competition Day

26-Sep-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
9-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-0
ALKI OROKLINIS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-5
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ASIL LISIS
0-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS

2 Competition Day

03-Oct-2021
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
ASIL LISIS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ALKI OROKLINIS
3-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

3 Competition Day

10-Oct-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
8-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ASIL LISIS
4-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
7-1
ALKI OROKLINIS

4 Competition Day

17-Oct-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ALKI OROKLINIS
2-0
ASIL LISIS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-8
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-4
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

5 Competition Day

24-Oct-2021
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-2
ALKI OROKLINIS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ASIL LISIS
4-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

6 Competition Day

31-Oct-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-7
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-0
ASIL LISIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ALKI OROKLINIS
3-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

7 Competition Day

07-Nov-2021
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ASIL LISIS
3-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-4
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
11-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-1
ALKI OROKLINIS

8 Competition Day

14-Nov-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
4-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-8
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
4-1
ASIL LISIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ALKI OROKLINIS
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
5-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS

9 Competition Day

21-Nov-2021
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
7-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-1
ALKI OROKLINIS
ASIL LISIS
1-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10 Competition Day

28-Nov-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-6
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
6-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-3
ALKI OROKLINIS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-5
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
5-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-0
ASIL LISIS

11 Competition Day

05-Dec-2021
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ASIL LISIS
2-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-4
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ALKI OROKLINIS
7-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

12 Competition Day

18-Dec-2021
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
19-Dec-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-5
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
4-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
ALKI OROKLINIS
ASIL LISIS

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
22-Dec-2021
ASIL LISIS
0-3
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
4-0
ALKI OROKLINIS

13 Competition Day

09-Jan-2022
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
5-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-7
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-2
ASIL LISIS
19-Jan-2022
ALKI OROKLINIS
3-3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

14 Competition Day

16-Jan-2022
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-8
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ALKI OROKLINIS
0-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-0
ASIL LISIS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

15 Competition Day

30-Jan-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-3
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ASIL LISIS
2-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
6-0
ALKI OROKLINIS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
5-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
7-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

16 Competition Day

06-Feb-2022
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
3-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-0
ASIL LISIS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-5
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ALKI OROKLINIS
1-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS

17 Competition Day

13-Feb-2022
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
11-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
4-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ASIL LISIS
1-3
ALKI OROKLINIS

18 Competition Day

20-Feb-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ALKI OROKLINIS
3-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
4-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-3
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-2
ASIL LISIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

19 Competition Day

27-Feb-2022
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-1
ALKI OROKLINIS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ASIL LISIS
3-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

20 Competition Day

13-Mar-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
ASIL LISIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-3
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
4-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
6-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-7
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ALKI OROKLINIS
1-5
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
23-Mar-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-0
ASIL LISIS

21 Competition Day

20-Mar-2022
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ASIL LISIS
0-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-8
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-0
ALKI OROKLINIS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

22 Competition Day

03-Apr-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-0
ASIL LISIS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
7-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
3-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-7
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ALKI OROKLINIS
2-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

23 Competition Day

10-Apr-2022
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
6-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-5
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ALKI OROKLINIS
5-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
9-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-4
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ASIL LISIS
1-3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

24 Competition Day

16-Apr-2022
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-3
ALKI OROKLINIS
17-Apr-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
4-5
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
6-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
10-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-2
ASIL LISIS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-4
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

25 Competition Day

30-Apr-2022
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
01-May-2022
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-4
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ALKI OROKLINIS
0-7
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-4
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-5
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-1
ASIL LISIS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

26 Competition Day

08-May-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
3-0
ALKI OROKLINIS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ASIL LISIS
1-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
3-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

1 Competition Day

26-Sep-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
9-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-0
ALKI OROKLINIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-5
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
0-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More

2 Competition Day

03-Oct-2021
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΑΡΩΝΙΟΥ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
3-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More

3 Competition Day

10-Oct-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΜΜΑΡΙ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
8-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ASIL LISIS
4-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
7-1
ALKI OROKLINIS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More

4 Competition Day

17-Oct-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΜΜΑΡΙ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
2-0
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-8
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΑΡΩΝΙΟΥ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-4
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More

5 Competition Day

24-Oct-2021
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-2
ALKI OROKLINIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS
4-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More

6 Competition Day

31-Oct-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΜΜΑΡΙ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-7
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-0
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
3-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More

7 Competition Day

07-Nov-2021
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
3-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΑΡΩΝΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-4
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
11-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-1
ALKI OROKLINIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More

8 Competition Day

14-Nov-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
4-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-8
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
4-1
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
5-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More

9 Competition Day

21-Nov-2021
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
7-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΑΡΩΝΙΟΥ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-1
ALKI OROKLINIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ASIL LISIS
1-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More

10 Competition Day

28-Nov-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-6
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
6-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-3
ALKI OROKLINIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-5
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
5-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-0
ASIL LISIS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More

11 Competition Day

05-Dec-2021
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
2-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-4
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
7-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΑΡΩΝΙΟΥ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More

12 Competition Day

18-Dec-2021
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
19-Dec-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-5
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
4-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
ALKI OROKLINIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ
More
22-Dec-2021
ASIL LISIS
0-3
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
4-0
ALKI OROKLINIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More

13 Competition Day

09-Jan-2022
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΣΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ (ΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ)
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
5-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-7
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-2
ASIL LISIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
19-Jan-2022
ALKI OROKLINIS
3-3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More

14 Competition Day

16-Jan-2022
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-8
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
0-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-0
ASIL LISIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More

15 Competition Day

30-Jan-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-3
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
2-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
6-0
ALKI OROKLINIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
5-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
7-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More

16 Competition Day

06-Feb-2022
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
3-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-0
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-5
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
1-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More

17 Competition Day

13-Feb-2022
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
11-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
4-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS
1-3
ALKI OROKLINIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More

18 Competition Day

20-Feb-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
3-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
4-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-3
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-2
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More

19 Competition Day

27-Feb-2022
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-1
ALKI OROKLINIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS
3-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More

20 Competition Day

13-Mar-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
ASIL LISIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-3
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
4-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
6-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-7
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
1-5
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
23-Mar-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-0
ASIL LISIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More

21 Competition Day

20-Mar-2022
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS
0-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-8
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-0
ALKI OROKLINIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More

22 Competition Day

03-Apr-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-0
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
7-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
3-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-7
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
2-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More

23 Competition Day

10-Apr-2022
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
6-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-5
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
5-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
9-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-4
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
1-3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More

24 Competition Day

16-Apr-2022
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-3
ALKI OROKLINIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
17-Apr-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
4-5
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
6-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
10-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-2
ASIL LISIS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-4
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More

25 Competition Day

30-Apr-2022
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
01-May-2022
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-4
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
0-7
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΒΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-4
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-5
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-1
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More

26 Competition Day

08-May-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
3-0
ALKI OROKLINIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS
1-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
3-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by Change your consent