1 Competition Day

26-Sep-2021
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-1
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-1
KOURIS ERIMIS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
6-2
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
PEGEIA 2014
5-2
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
2-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ELIA LITHRODONTA
1-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
2-1
APEP PITSILIAS

2 Competition Day

02-Oct-2021
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-9
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
4-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA
03-Oct-2021
APEP PITSILIAS
3-0
ELIA LITHRODONTA
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
1-0
KOURIS ERIMIS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
9-0
PEGEIA 2014
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-5
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

3 Competition Day

10-Oct-2021
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
PEGEIA 2014
1-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
0-1
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-2
APEP PITSILIAS
ELIA LITHRODONTA
4-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
KOURIS ERIMIS
3-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

4 Competition Day

16-Oct-2021
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
4-1
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
17-Oct-2021
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-1
KOURIS ERIMIS
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
5-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
APEP PITSILIAS
2-3
PEGEIA 2014
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-10
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
6-2
ELIA LITHRODONTA

5 Competition Day

23-Oct-2021
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
2-4
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
24-Oct-2021
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
8-4
APEP PITSILIAS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
2-2
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
PEGEIA 2014
3-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-6
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ELIA LITHRODONTA
0-4
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

6 Competition Day

30-Oct-2021
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-0
KOURIS ERIMIS
31-Oct-2021
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
7-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
APEP PITSILIAS
5-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-6
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
6-1
PEGEIA 2014
ELIA LITHRODONTA
0-2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
9-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

7 Competition Day

06-Nov-2021
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-6
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
07-Nov-2021
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
1-4
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-8
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-2
APEP PITSILIAS
OMONOIA PsEFDA
3-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
PEGEIA 2014
2-0
ELIA LITHRODONTA

8 Competition Day

13-Nov-2021
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
5-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
14-Nov-2021
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-1
PEGEIA 2014
ELIA LITHRODONTA
1-2
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-3
KOURIS ERIMIS
APEP PITSILIAS
2-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
6-3
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

9 Competition Day

21-Nov-2021
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
4-2
APEP PITSILIAS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-3
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-3
ELIA LITHRODONTA
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
1-2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
PEGEIA 2014
1-1
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
12-Dec-2021
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

10 Competition Day

28-Nov-2021
APEP PITSILIAS
1-6
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
6-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
4-3
OMONOIA PsEFDA
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
1-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ELIA LITHRODONTA
2-3
KOURIS ERIMIS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
PEGEIA 2014
4-0
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

11 Competition Day

04-Dec-2021
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
PEGEIA 2014
05-Dec-2021
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
APEP PITSILIAS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA

12 Competition Day

19-Dec-2021
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

14:30
APEP PITSILIAS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

14:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
PEGEIA 2014

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

13 Competition Day

09-Jan-2022
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
PEGEIA 2014
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14 Competition Day

16-Jan-2022
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

14:30
PEGEIA 2014
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15 Competition Day

30-Jan-2022
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
APEP PITSILIAS
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
PEGEIA 2014

14:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

16 Competition Day

06-Feb-2022
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
PEGEIA 2014
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS

17 Competition Day

13-Feb-2022
PEGEIA 2014

15:00
APEP PITSILIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:00
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:00
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

18 Competition Day

20-Feb-2022
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

15:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

15:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

15:00
PEGEIA 2014
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

15:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
APEP PITSILIAS

15:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:00
KOURIS ERIMIS

19 Competition Day

27-Feb-2022
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:30
APEP PITSILIAS
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

15:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
PEGEIA 2014

15:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

20 Competition Day

13-Mar-2022
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:30
PEGEIA 2014
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

15:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
APEP PITSILIAS

15:30
KOURIS ERIMIS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

15:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

15:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

21 Competition Day

20-Mar-2022
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
PEGEIA 2014

15:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:30
APEP PITSILIAS

22 Competition Day

03-Apr-2022
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

16:00
PEGEIA 2014
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

16:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

16:00
KOURIS ERIMIS
ELIA LITHRODONTA

16:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

16:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
APEP PITSILIAS

16:00
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

16:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

23 Competition Day

10-Apr-2022
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

16:30
APEP PITSILIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

16:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
KOURIS ERIMIS

16:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

16:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

16:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
OMONOIA PsEFDA

16:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

16:30
PEGEIA 2014

24 Competition Day

17-Apr-2022
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

16:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
ELIA LITHRODONTA

16:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
PEGEIA 2014

16:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

16:30
KOURIS ERIMIS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

16:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
APEP PITSILIAS

16:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

16:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

25 Competition Day

01-May-2022
OMONOIA PsEFDA

17:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
KOURIS ERIMIS

17:00
PEGEIA 2014
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

17:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

17:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

17:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

17:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
APEP PITSILIAS

17:00
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

26 Competition Day

08-May-2022
PEGEIA 2014

17:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

17:00
APEP PITSILIAS
ELIA LITHRODONTA

17:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

17:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

17:00
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

17:00
KOURIS ERIMIS
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

17:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

1 Competition Day

26-Sep-2021
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-1
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-1
KOURIS ERIMIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
6-2
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
PEGEIA 2014
5-2
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΓΙΑΣ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
2-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA
1-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
2-1
APEP PITSILIAS ΑΤΕ/ΠΕΚ ΕΡΓΑΤΩΝ
More

2 Competition Day

02-Oct-2021
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-9
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
4-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
03-Oct-2021
APEP PITSILIAS
3-0
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
1-0
KOURIS ERIMIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
9-0
PEGEIA 2014 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-5
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More

3 Competition Day

10-Oct-2021
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
PEGEIA 2014
1-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
0-1
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΑΤΕ/ΠΕΚ ΕΡΓΑΤΩΝ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-2
APEP PITSILIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA
4-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
3-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More

4 Competition Day

16-Oct-2021
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
4-1
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
17-Oct-2021
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-1
KOURIS ERIMIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
5-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
APEP PITSILIAS
2-3
PEGEIA 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΛΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-10
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
6-2
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΑΤΕ/ΠΕΚ ΕΡΓΑΤΩΝ
More

5 Competition Day

23-Oct-2021
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
2-4
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
24-Oct-2021
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
8-4
APEP PITSILIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
2-2
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
PEGEIA 2014
3-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-6
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA
0-4
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More

6 Competition Day

30-Oct-2021
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-0
KOURIS ERIMIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
31-Oct-2021
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
7-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
APEP PITSILIAS
5-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-6
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
6-1
PEGEIA 2014 ΑΤΕ/ΠΕΚ ΕΡΓΑΤΩΝ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA
0-2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
9-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More

7 Competition Day

06-Nov-2021
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-6
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΤΣΙΑΤΗ
More
07-Nov-2021
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
1-4
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-8
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-2
APEP PITSILIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
3-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
PEGEIA 2014
2-0
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More

8 Competition Day

13-Nov-2021
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
5-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΑΤΕ/ΠΕΚ ΕΡΓΑΤΩΝ
More
14-Nov-2021
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-1
PEGEIA 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA
1-2
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΤΣΙΑΤΗ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-3
KOURIS ERIMIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
APEP PITSILIAS
2-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
6-3
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More

9 Competition Day

21-Nov-2021
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΤΣΙΑΤΗ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
4-2
APEP PITSILIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΥΓΟΡΟΥ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-3
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-3
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
1-2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
PEGEIA 2014
1-1
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
12-Dec-2021
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More

10 Competition Day

28-Nov-2021
APEP PITSILIAS
1-6
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
6-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
4-3
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
1-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA
2-3
KOURIS ERIMIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΙΑΤΗ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
PEGEIA 2014
4-0
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΓΙΑΣ
More

11 Competition Day

04-Dec-2021
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
PEGEIA 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
05-Dec-2021
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
APEP PITSILIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More

12 Competition Day

19-Dec-2021
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

14:30
APEP PITSILIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

14:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΑΤΕ/ΠΕΚ ΕΡΓΑΤΩΝ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
PEGEIA 2014

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΓΙΑΣ
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More

13 Competition Day

09-Jan-2022
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
PEGEIA 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More

14 Competition Day

16-Jan-2022
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

14:30
PEGEIA 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More

15 Competition Day

30-Jan-2022
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
APEP PITSILIAS ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
PEGEIA 2014

14:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΓΙΑΣ
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΑΤΕ/ΠΕΚ ΕΡΓΑΤΩΝ
More

16 Competition Day

06-Feb-2022
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
PEGEIA 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More

17 Competition Day

13-Feb-2022
PEGEIA 2014

15:00
APEP PITSILIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΓΙΑΣ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:00
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:00
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More

18 Competition Day

20-Feb-2022
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

15:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

15:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΑΤΕ/ΠΕΚ ΕΡΓΑΤΩΝ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

15:00
PEGEIA 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

15:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
APEP PITSILIAS

15:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:00
KOURIS ERIMIS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More

19 Competition Day

27-Feb-2022
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:30
APEP PITSILIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

15:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
PEGEIA 2014

15:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΓΙΑΣ
More

20 Competition Day

13-Mar-2022
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:30
PEGEIA 2014 ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

15:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
APEP PITSILIAS

15:30
KOURIS ERIMIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

15:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

15:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΑΤΕ/ΠΕΚ ΕΡΓΑΤΩΝ
More

21 Competition Day

20-Mar-2022
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
PEGEIA 2014

15:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΓΙΑΣ
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:30
APEP PITSILIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More

22 Competition Day

03-Apr-2022
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

16:00
PEGEIA 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

16:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

16:00
KOURIS ERIMIS ΑΤΕ/ΠΕΚ ΕΡΓΑΤΩΝ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

16:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

16:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
APEP PITSILIAS

16:00
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

16:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More

23 Competition Day

10-Apr-2022
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

16:30
APEP PITSILIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

16:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

16:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

16:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

16:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

16:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

16:30
PEGEIA 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More

24 Competition Day

17-Apr-2022
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

16:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΑΤΕ/ΠΕΚ ΕΡΓΑΤΩΝ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

16:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
PEGEIA 2014

16:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΓΙΑΣ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

16:30
KOURIS ERIMIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

16:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
APEP PITSILIAS

16:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

16:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More

25 Competition Day

01-May-2022
OMONOIA PsEFDA

17:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

17:00
PEGEIA 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

17:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

17:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

17:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

17:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
APEP PITSILIAS

17:00
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More

26 Competition Day

08-May-2022
PEGEIA 2014

17:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΓΙΑΣ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

17:00
APEP PITSILIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

17:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

17:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

17:00
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

17:00
KOURIS ERIMIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

17:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΑΤΕ/ΠΕΚ ΕΡΓΑΤΩΝ
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by Change your consent