1 Competition Day

25-Sep-2021
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-0
AEK KORAKOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
3-0
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON
APEA AKROTIRIOU
3-0
APONA ANAGIIAS
ASPIS PILAS
4-0
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
3-4
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
2-0
O KORMAKITIS

2 Competition Day

02-Oct-2021
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU
0-2
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
0-1
ASPIS PILAS
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON
4-1
O KORMAKITIS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
3-1
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
AEK KORAKOU
0-3
APEA AKROTIRIOU
APONA ANAGIIAS
0-0
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

3 Competition Day

16-Oct-2021
O KORMAKITIS
1-1
APONA ANAGIIAS
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
1-2
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON
ASPIS PILAS
2-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
1-0
AEK KORAKOU
APEA AKROTIRIOU
3-0
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-1
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

4 Competition Day

23-Oct-2021
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
0-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU
1-1
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
0-5
ASPIS PILAS
AEK KORAKOU
1-0
O KORMAKITIS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-2
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON
1-0
APONA ANAGIIAS

5 Competition Day

30-Oct-2021
APEA AKROTIRIOU
5-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-1
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
O KORMAKITIS
1-0
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
2-2
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
ASPIS PILAS
2-2
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON
APONA ANAGIIAS
2-0
AEK KORAKOU

6 Competition Day

06-Nov-2021
ASPIS PILAS
5-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
3-0
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON
1-0
AEK KORAKOU
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
5-0
O KORMAKITIS
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
0-5
APEA AKROTIRIOU
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU
1-1
APONA ANAGIIAS

7 Competition Day

20-Nov-2021
APONA ANAGIIAS
1-1
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
AEK KORAKOU
1-1
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-0
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON
APEA AKROTIRIOU

14:30
ASPIS PILAS
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
0-2
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
O KORMAKITIS
0-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
21-Nov-2021
APEA AKROTIRIOU
4-1
ASPIS PILAS

8 Competition Day

27-Nov-2021
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-1
APEA AKROTIRIOU
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
4-1
O KORMAKITIS
ASPIS PILAS
4-4
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON
2-0
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-2
APONA ANAGIIAS
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
3-1
AEK KORAKOU

9 Competition Day

04-Dec-2021
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

14:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
ASPIS PILAS
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU

14:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
AEK KORAKOU

14:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
APEA AKROTIRIOU

14:30
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON

10 Competition Day

11-Dec-2021
ASPIS PILAS

14:30
APONA ANAGIIAS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

14:30
AEK KORAKOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

14:30
O KORMAKITIS
APEA AKROTIRIOU

14:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON

14:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

11 Competition Day

18-Dec-2021
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
AEK KORAKOU

14:30
ASPIS PILAS
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

14:30
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU

14:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
19-Dec-2021
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

14:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12 Competition Day

08-Jan-2022
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON

14:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

14:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU

14:30
ASPIS PILAS
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
AEK KORAKOU

14:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

13 Competition Day

15-Jan-2022
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

14:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

14:30
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU
APEA AKROTIRIOU

14:30
AEK KORAKOU
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

14:30
APONA ANAGIIAS
ASPIS PILAS

14:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON

14 Competition Day

22-Jan-2022
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU

14:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

14:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ASPIS PILAS
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON

14:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
AEK KORAKOU

14:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
O KORMAKITIS

15 Competition Day

29-Jan-2022
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

14:30
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU
ASPIS PILAS

14:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
AEK KORAKOU
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

14:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
APEA AKROTIRIOU

14:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

16 Competition Day

05-Feb-2022
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON

14:30
ASPIS PILAS
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

14:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU

14:30
O KORMAKITIS
AEK KORAKOU

14:30
APONA ANAGIIAS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

14:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

17 Competition Day

12-Feb-2022
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

15:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

15:00
ASPIS PILAS
AEK KORAKOU

15:00
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON
APEA AKROTIRIOU

15:00
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
O KORMAKITIS

15:00
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:00
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU

18 Competition Day

19-Feb-2022
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

15:00
O KORMAKITIS
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

15:00
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
ASPIS PILAS

15:00
APEA AKROTIRIOU
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU

15:00
AEK KORAKOU
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON

15:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

15:00
APONA ANAGIIAS

19 Competition Day

26-Feb-2022
AEK KORAKOU

15:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

15:30
ASPIS PILAS
APEA AKROTIRIOU

15:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
O KORMAKITIS

15:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU

15:30
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON

20 Competition Day

12-Mar-2022
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON

15:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

15:30
APONA ANAGIIAS
ASPIS PILAS

15:30
O KORMAKITIS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

15:30
AEK KORAKOU
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

15:30
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

15:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

21 Competition Day

19-Mar-2022
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

15:30
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

15:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU
AEK KORAKOU

15:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
O KORMAKITIS

15:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU

15:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:30
ASPIS PILAS

22 Competition Day

02-Apr-2022
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON

16:00
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

16:00
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU
ASPIS PILAS

16:00
AEK KORAKOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

16:00
APONA ANAGIIAS
APEA AKROTIRIOU

16:00
O KORMAKITIS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

16:00
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

1 Competition Day

25-Sep-2021
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-0
AEK KORAKOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
3-0
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
3-0
APONA ANAGIIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
ASPIS PILAS
4-0
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
3-4
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
2-0
O KORMAKITIS ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More

2 Competition Day

02-Oct-2021
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU
0-2
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΑΔΩΝΗΣ" ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
0-1
ASPIS PILAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON
4-1
O KORMAKITIS KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
3-1
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
AEK KORAKOU
0-3
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
APONA ANAGIIAS
0-0
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΙΩΝ - ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΣ
More

3 Competition Day

16-Oct-2021
O KORMAKITIS
1-1
APONA ANAGIIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
1-2
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
ASPIS PILAS
2-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
1-0
AEK KORAKOU ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
3-0
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-1
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More

4 Competition Day

23-Oct-2021
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
0-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU
1-1
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΑΔΩΝΗΣ" ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
0-5
ASPIS PILAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
AEK KORAKOU
1-0
O KORMAKITIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-2
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON
1-0
APONA ANAGIIAS KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More

5 Competition Day

30-Oct-2021
APEA AKROTIRIOU
5-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-1
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
O KORMAKITIS
1-0
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
2-2
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
ASPIS PILAS
2-2
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
APONA ANAGIIAS
2-0
AEK KORAKOU ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΙΩΝ - ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΣ
More

6 Competition Day

06-Nov-2021
ASPIS PILAS
5-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
3-0
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON
1-0
AEK KORAKOU KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
5-0
O KORMAKITIS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
0-5
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU
1-1
APONA ANAGIIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΑΔΩΝΗΣ" ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ
More

7 Competition Day

20-Nov-2021
APONA ANAGIIAS
1-1
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΙΩΝ - ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΣ
More
AEK KORAKOU
1-1
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-0
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU

14:30
ASPIS PILAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
0-2
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
O KORMAKITIS
0-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
21-Nov-2021
APEA AKROTIRIOU
4-1
ASPIS PILAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More

8 Competition Day

27-Nov-2021
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-1
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
4-1
O KORMAKITIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ASPIS PILAS
4-4
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON
2-0
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-2
APONA ANAGIIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
3-1
AEK KORAKOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More

9 Competition Day

04-Dec-2021
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

14:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
ASPIS PILAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU

14:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
AEK KORAKOU

14:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΙΩΝ - ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΣ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU

14:30
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More

10 Competition Day

11-Dec-2021
ASPIS PILAS

14:30
APONA ANAGIIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

14:30
AEK KORAKOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

14:30
O KORMAKITIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU

14:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON

14:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More

11 Competition Day

18-Dec-2021
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΙΩΝ - ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΣ
More
AEK KORAKOU

14:30
ASPIS PILAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

14:30
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU

14:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
19-Dec-2021
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

14:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΜΜΑΡΙ
More

12 Competition Day

08-Jan-2022
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON

14:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

14:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΙΩΝ - ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΣ
More
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU

14:30
ASPIS PILAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AEK KORAKOU

14:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More

13 Competition Day

15-Jan-2022
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

14:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

14:30
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU

14:30
AEK KORAKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

14:30
APONA ANAGIIAS ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
ASPIS PILAS

14:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More

14 Competition Day

22-Jan-2022
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU

14:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

14:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ASPIS PILAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON

14:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
AEK KORAKOU

14:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
O KORMAKITIS ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΙΩΝ - ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΣ
More

15 Competition Day

29-Jan-2022
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

14:30
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
ASPIS PILAS

14:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
AEK KORAKOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΙΩΝ - ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΣ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

14:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU

14:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More

16 Competition Day

05-Feb-2022
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON

14:30
ASPIS PILAS KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

14:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU

14:30
O KORMAKITIS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
AEK KORAKOU

14:30
APONA ANAGIIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

14:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More

17 Competition Day

12-Feb-2022
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

15:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

15:00
ASPIS PILAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
AEK KORAKOU

15:00
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU

15:00
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
O KORMAKITIS

15:00
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:00
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΙΩΝ - ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΣ
More

18 Competition Day

19-Feb-2022
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

15:00
O KORMAKITIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

15:00
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
ASPIS PILAS

15:00
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU

15:00
AEK KORAKOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON

15:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

15:00
APONA ANAGIIAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More

19 Competition Day

26-Feb-2022
AEK KORAKOU

15:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

15:30
ASPIS PILAS ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU

15:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΙΩΝ - ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΣ
More
O KORMAKITIS

15:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU

15:30
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More

20 Competition Day

12-Mar-2022
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON

15:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

15:30
APONA ANAGIIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
ASPIS PILAS

15:30
O KORMAKITIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

15:30
AEK KORAKOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

15:30
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

15:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More

21 Competition Day

19-Mar-2022
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

15:30
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

15:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
AEK KORAKOU

15:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
O KORMAKITIS

15:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU

15:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:30
ASPIS PILAS ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΙΩΝ - ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΣ
More

22 Competition Day

02-Apr-2022
ATHLITIKI ENOSI TROULLON

16:00
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

16:00
P.O. ADONIS IDALIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
ASPIS PILAS

16:00
AEK KORAKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

16:00
APONA ANAGIIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU

16:00
O KORMAKITIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

16:00
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by Change your consent