1 Competition Day

09-Oct-2022
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
1-3
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-7
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-11
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-5
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
1-6
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
PEGEIA 2014
0-5
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-5
ASIL LISIS
AEL LEMESOU
6-0
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
9-0
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS

2 Competition Day

15-Oct-2022
ASIL LISIS
5-1
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
16-Oct-2022
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
9-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
6-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
6-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
10-2
PEGEIA 2014
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
7-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
13-0
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
0-6
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-0
AEL LEMESOU

3 Competition Day

23-Oct-2022
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-6
ASIL LISIS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-4
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
1-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AEL LEMESOU
15-0
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-9
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
0-4
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
PEGEIA 2014
0-6
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-6
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-4
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

4 Competition Day

29-Oct-2022
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
4-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
30-Oct-2022
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
7-0
AEL LEMESOU
ASIL LISIS
2-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
0-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
PEGEIA 2014
3-2
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
2-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
6-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
0-3
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
4-1
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS

5 Competition Day

06-Nov-2022
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
0-6
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
7-0
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-6
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-0
PEGEIA 2014
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
0-4
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-14
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
1-3
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-7
ASIL LISIS
AEL LEMESOU
0-3
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

6 Competition Day

13-Nov-2022
ASIL LISIS
1-2
AEL LEMESOU
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
3-1
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
6-2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
3-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
4-4
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
8-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
PEGEIA 2014
2-3
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
6-0
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS

7 Competition Day

19-Nov-2022
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
0-4
ASIL LISIS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
0-4
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
20-Nov-2022
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-6
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
AEL LEMESOU
1-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
0-11
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-1
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-5
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
6-1
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-0
PEGEIA 2014

8 Competition Day

27-Nov-2022
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
8-1
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
2-0
AEL LEMESOU
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
3-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-0
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
ASIL LISIS
2-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
3-7
PAEEK KERINEIAS
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
2-4
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
4-0
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
PEGEIA 2014
1-4
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

9 Competition Day

03-Dec-2022
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
0-3
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
04-Dec-2022
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
AEL LEMESOU
3-1
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
0-11
ASIL LISIS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-0
PEGEIA 2014
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
3-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
0-2
DIKEFALOS GERIOU

10 Competition Day

10-Dec-2022
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
13-0
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
11-Dec-2022
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
3-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ASIL LISIS
1-2
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
1-1
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
9-1
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
3-6
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
PEGEIA 2014
0-3
AEL LEMESOU

11 Competition Day

18-Dec-2022
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
0-13
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-4
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
2-0
ASIL LISIS
AEL LEMESOU
13-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
1-4
PEGEIA 2014
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-0
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-0
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

12 Competition Day

08-Jan-2023
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
4-2
ASIL LISIS
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
1-1
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-3
AEL LEMESOU
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
12-0
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-4
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
4-2
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
2-2
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
PEGEIA 2014
2-7
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

13 Competition Day

15-Jan-2023
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
3-1
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-2
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
ASIL LISIS

11:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS

11:00
PEGEIA 2014
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION

11:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

12:00
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AEL LEMESOU
6-1
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
01-Feb-2023
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

14:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
08-Feb-2023
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS

14:30
PEGEIA 2014
ASIL LISIS

14:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14 Competition Day

21-Jan-2023
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
1-4
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
22-Jan-2023
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-6
AEL LEMESOU
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
6-1
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
2-1
ASIL LISIS
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
2-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
2-4
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
3-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
PEGEIA 2014
1-7
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15 Competition Day

29-Jan-2023
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
1-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
8-0
PEGEIA 2014
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-9
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
AEL LEMESOU
5-2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
ASIL LISIS
5-0
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-0
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
10-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-0
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
1-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

16 Competition Day

04-Feb-2023
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

12:00
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
AEL LEMESOU
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

12:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
PEGEIA 2014

12:00
ASIL LISIS
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS

12:00
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
DIKEFALOS GERIOU

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

17 Competition Day

12-Feb-2023
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
PEGEIA 2014
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

12:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS

12:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

12:00
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
ASIL LISIS

12:00
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

1 Competition Day

09-Oct-2022
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
1-3
DIKEFALOS GERIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-7
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-11
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ (ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ)
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-5
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
1-6
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
PEGEIA 2014
0-5
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΓΙΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-5
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
AEL LEMESOU
6-0
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΑΡΕΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
9-0
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More

2 Competition Day

15-Oct-2022
ASIL LISIS
5-1
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
16-Oct-2022
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
9-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
6-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
6-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
10-2
PEGEIA 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
7-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ
More
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
13-0
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΓΕΡΙΟΥ
More
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
0-6
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-0
AEL LEMESOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More

3 Competition Day

23-Oct-2022
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-6
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-4
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
1-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
AEL LEMESOU
15-0
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-9
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ (ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ)
More
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
0-4
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
PEGEIA 2014
0-6
DIKEFALOS GERIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΓΙΑΣ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-6
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-4
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More

4 Competition Day

29-Oct-2022
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
4-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
30-Oct-2022
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
7-0
AEL LEMESOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ASIL LISIS
2-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
0-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
PEGEIA 2014
3-2
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΓΙΑΣ
More
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
2-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΓΕΡΙΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
6-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
0-3
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
4-1
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More

5 Competition Day

06-Nov-2022
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
0-6
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
7-0
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-6
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-0
PEGEIA 2014 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΡΜΗ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
0-4
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-14
DIKEFALOS GERIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ (ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ)
More
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
1-3
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-7
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
AEL LEMESOU
0-3
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More

6 Competition Day

13-Nov-2022
ASIL LISIS
1-2
AEL LEMESOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΤΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΥ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
3-1
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
6-2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
3-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΙΑΤΗ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
4-4
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ (ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ)
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
8-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
PEGEIA 2014
2-3
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΓΙΑΣ
More
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
6-0
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΓΕΡΙΟΥ
More

7 Competition Day

19-Nov-2022
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
0-4
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
0-4
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
20-Nov-2022
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-6
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
AEL LEMESOU
1-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
0-11
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-1
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-5
DIKEFALOS GERIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΡΜΗ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
6-1
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-0
PEGEIA 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More

8 Competition Day

27-Nov-2022
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
8-1
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
2-0
AEL LEMESOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
3-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΙΩΝ - ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-0
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΡΜΗ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
2-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
3-7
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ (ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ)
More
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
2-4
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΓΕΡΙΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
4-0
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
PEGEIA 2014
1-4
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΓΙΑΣ
More

9 Competition Day

03-Dec-2022
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
0-3
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
04-Dec-2022
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΤΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΥ
More
AEL LEMESOU
3-1
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
0-11
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-0
PEGEIA 2014 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
3-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
0-2
DIKEFALOS GERIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More

10 Competition Day

10-Dec-2022
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
13-0
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
11-Dec-2022
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
3-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
ASIL LISIS
1-2
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΡΜΗ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
1-1
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΓΕΡΙΟΥ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
9-1
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΙΩΝ - ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΣ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
3-6
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
PEGEIA 2014
0-3
AEL LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΓΙΑΣ
More

11 Competition Day

18-Dec-2022
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
0-13
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-4
DIKEFALOS GERIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΤΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΥ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
2-0
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΑ PASCAL
More
AEL LEMESOU
13-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
1-4
PEGEIA 2014 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-0
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-0
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More

12 Competition Day

08-Jan-2023
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
4-2
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΙΑΤΗ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
1-1
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-3
AEL LEMESOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
12-0
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-4
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
4-2
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
2-2
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ (ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ)
More
PEGEIA 2014
2-7
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΓΙΑΣ
More

13 Competition Day

15-Jan-2023
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
3-1
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-2
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ASIL LISIS

11:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS

11:00
PEGEIA 2014 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION

11:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

12:00
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
AEL LEMESOU
6-1
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
01-Feb-2023
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

14:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
DIKEFALOS GERIOU ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
08-Feb-2023
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS

14:30
PEGEIA 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS

14:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More

14 Competition Day

21-Jan-2023
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
1-4
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
22-Jan-2023
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-6
AEL LEMESOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
6-1
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
2-1
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
2-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΓΕΡΙΟΥ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΡΜΗ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
2-4
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ (ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ)
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
3-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
PEGEIA 2014
1-7
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΓΙΑΣ
More

15 Competition Day

29-Jan-2023
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
1-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
8-0
PEGEIA 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-9
DIKEFALOS GERIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
AEL LEMESOU
5-2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
5-0
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-0
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
10-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-0
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
1-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More

16 Competition Day

04-Feb-2023
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΡΜΗ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

12:00
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
AEL LEMESOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

12:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ (ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ)
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
PEGEIA 2014

12:00
ASIL LISIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΓΙΑΣ
More
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS

12:00
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
DIKEFALOS GERIOU

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΓΕΡΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More

17 Competition Day

12-Feb-2023
FC KRASAVA E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
PEGEIA 2014 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

12:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS

12:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

12:00
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
DIKEFALOS GERIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS

12:00
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by Change your consent