1 Competition Day

19-Jan-2019
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
1-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
1-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
1-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS

2 Competition Day

26-Jan-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-1
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-3
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
27-Jan-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
30-Jan-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-2
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

3 Competition Day

02-Feb-2019
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
5-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
1-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

4 Competition Day

09-Feb-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
10-Feb-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-1
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
13-Feb-2019
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
0-1
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

5 Competition Day

16-Feb-2019
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-4
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
0-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
27-Feb-2019
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-1
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

6 Competition Day

23-Feb-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
1-3
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
0-6
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

7 Competition Day

02-Mar-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-5
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-1
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
1-1
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

8 Competition Day

16-Mar-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
1-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
1-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

9 Competition Day

23-Mar-2019
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-1
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-0
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10 Competition Day

30-Mar-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
6-0
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-1
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
17-Apr-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-2
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

11 Competition Day

06-Apr-2019
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
0-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
1-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
1-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

12 Competition Day

13-Apr-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-2
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-2
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-5
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

13 Competition Day

20-Apr-2019
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
2-1
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
2-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
5-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

14 Competition Day

04-May-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
3-4
PAEEK KERINEIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-8
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
0-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-3
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15 Competition Day

11-May-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
3-1
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-3
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

16 Competition Day

18-May-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
7-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
1-2
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

17 Competition Day

25-May-2019
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
2-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-1
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-0
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
5-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

18 Competition Day

01-Jun-2019
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-3
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
0-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
0-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

1 Competition Day

19-Jan-2019
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
1-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS STADIO PROMACHONA
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
1-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU KOINOTIKO STADIO KELION
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
1-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA STADIOU"TASOS MARKOS"
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO EIRINIS & FILIAS (DOXA POLEMIDION)
More

2 Competition Day

26-Jan-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-1
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-3
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
27-Jan-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
30-Jan-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-2
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More

3 Competition Day

02-Feb-2019
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
5-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU DIMOTIKO STADIO EIRINIS & FILIAS (DOXA POLEMIDION)
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
1-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA STADIOU"TASOS MARKOS"
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS STADIO PROMACHONA
More

4 Competition Day

09-Feb-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KELION
More
10-Feb-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-1
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
13-Feb-2019
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
0-1
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KELION
More

5 Competition Day

16-Feb-2019
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU DIMOTIKO STADIO EIRINIS & FILIAS (DOXA POLEMIDION)
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-4
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
0-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA STADIOU"TASOS MARKOS"
More
27-Feb-2019
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-1
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU DIMOTIKO STADIO EIRINIS & FILIAS (DOXA POLEMIDION)
More

6 Competition Day

23-Feb-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
1-3
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO KELION
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
0-6
AEZ ZAKAKIOU STADIO PROMACHONA
More

7 Competition Day

02-Mar-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-5
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-1
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
1-1
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA STADIOU"TASOS MARKOS"
More

8 Competition Day

16-Mar-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
1-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KELION
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO EIRINIS & FILIAS (DOXA POLEMIDION)
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
1-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS STADIO PROMACHONA
More

9 Competition Day

23-Mar-2019
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-1
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-0
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS STADIO ARCHIGEIOU ASTINOMIAS
More

10 Competition Day

30-Mar-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
6-0
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU STADIO ARCHIGEIOU ASTINOMIAS
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-1
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
17-Apr-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-2
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More

11 Competition Day

06-Apr-2019
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
0-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KELION
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
1-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA STADIOU"TASOS MARKOS"
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
1-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU STADIO PROMACHONA
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO EIRINIS & FILIAS (DOXA POLEMIDION)
More

12 Competition Day

13-Apr-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-2
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU STADIO ARCHIGEIOU ASTINOMIAS
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-2
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-5
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More

13 Competition Day

20-Apr-2019
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
2-1
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU STADIO PROMACHONA
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS DIMOTIKO STADIO EIRINIS & FILIAS (DOXA POLEMIDION)
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
2-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA STADIOU"TASOS MARKOS"
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
5-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More

14 Competition Day

04-May-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
3-4
PAEEK KERINEIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-8
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS STADIO ARCHIGEIOU ASTINOMIAS
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
0-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO KELION
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-3
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More

15 Competition Day

11-May-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
3-1
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA STADIOU"TASOS MARKOS"
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-3
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO EIRINIS & FILIAS (DOXA POLEMIDION)
More

16 Competition Day

18-May-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
7-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS STADIO ARCHIGEIOU ASTINOMIAS
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KELION
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
1-2
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU STADIO PROMACHONA
More

17 Competition Day

25-May-2019
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
2-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA STADIOU"TASOS MARKOS"
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-1
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-0
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
5-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More

18 Competition Day

01-Jun-2019
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-3
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO EIRINIS & FILIAS (DOXA POLEMIDION)
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
0-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS STADIO PROMACHONA
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
0-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KELION
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy and policy - Terms of Use | Developed and Hosted by