1 Competition Day

21-Sep-2019
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
APONA ANAGIIAS
0-3
KOURIS ERIMIS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
0-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
3-3
ELIA LITHRODONTA
22-Sep-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-1
O KORMAKITIS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
3-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

2 Competition Day

04-Oct-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
05-Oct-2019
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ELIA LITHRODONTA
2-3
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
2-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
2-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
O KORMAKITIS
1-3
APONA ANAGIIAS
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
06-Oct-2019
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

3 Competition Day

12-Oct-2019
APONA ANAGIIAS
0-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-2
O KORMAKITIS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-0
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
3-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-1
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-0
KOURIS ERIMIS
13-Oct-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-3
ELIA LITHRODONTA

4 Competition Day

19-Oct-2019
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
3-2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-2
KOURIS ERIMIS
ELIA LITHRODONTA
0-0
APONA ANAGIIAS
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
O KORMAKITIS
1-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
20-Oct-2019
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
21-Oct-2019
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
0-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

5 Competition Day

26-Oct-2019
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
2-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
APONA ANAGIIAS
2-6
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-1
ELIA LITHRODONTA
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
KOURIS ERIMIS
5-2
O KORMAKITIS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-0
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
27-Oct-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
2-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

6 Competition Day

02-Nov-2019
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
4-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-2
APONA ANAGIIAS
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-1
KOURIS ERIMIS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-0
O KORMAKITIS
ELIA LITHRODONTA
0-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
03-Nov-2019
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
2-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
1-4
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

7 Competition Day

08-Nov-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
09-Nov-2019
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-0
ELIA LITHRODONTA
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-2
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
1-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
APONA ANAGIIAS
1-0
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
O KORMAKITIS
5-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
10-Nov-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-5
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

8 Competition Day

17-Nov-2019
ELIA LITHRODONTA
2-0
O KORMAKITIS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
2-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
1-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-0
APONA ANAGIIAS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
1-2
KOURIS ERIMIS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
6-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
2-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

9 Competition Day

23-Nov-2019
KOURIS ERIMIS
5-4
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
4-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
APONA ANAGIIAS
3-3
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-1
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-1
ELIA LITHRODONTA
O KORMAKITIS
0-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

10 Competition Day

30-Nov-2019
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
0-2
APONA ANAGIIAS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
4-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-3
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
1-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-2
ELIA LITHRODONTA
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
2-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
5-0
O KORMAKITIS
01-Dec-2019
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
0-1
KOURIS ERIMIS

11 Competition Day

07-Dec-2019
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
O KORMAKITIS
0-3
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
APONA ANAGIIAS
1-4
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
4-2
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
ELIA LITHRODONTA
2-2
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
08-Dec-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
3-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
3-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

12 Competition Day

14-Dec-2019
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

14:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
O KORMAKITIS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
15-Dec-2019
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

14:30
APONA ANAGIIAS

13 Competition Day

21-Dec-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14 Competition Day

04-Jan-2020
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

14:30
O KORMAKITIS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
05-Jan-2020
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

14:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15 Competition Day

11-Jan-2020
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
APONA ANAGIIAS
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

16 Competition Day

18-Jan-2020
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
APONA ANAGIIAS
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

14:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

17 Competition Day

25-Jan-2020
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
O KORMAKITIS
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS
26-Jan-2020
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

18 Competition Day

01-Feb-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

15:00
APONA ANAGIIAS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
O KORMAKITIS

15:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:00
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:00
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
02-Feb-2020
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

19 Competition Day

08-Feb-2020
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:00
O KORMAKITIS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

15:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
09-Feb-2020
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

15:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

20 Competition Day

15-Feb-2020
O KORMAKITIS

15:00
KOURIS ERIMIS
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

15:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:00
APONA ANAGIIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:00
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:00
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
16-Feb-2020
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

21 Competition Day

22-Feb-2020
O KORMAKITIS

15:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

15:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
23-Feb-2020
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

15:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

22 Competition Day

29-Feb-2020
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:00
KOURIS ERIMIS
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

15:00
O KORMAKITIS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:00
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:00
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
01-Mar-2020
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:00
APONA ANAGIIAS

23 Competition Day

07-Mar-2020
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

15:00
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
O KORMAKITIS

15:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

15:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
08-Mar-2020
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

15:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

24 Competition Day

14-Mar-2020
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:30
O KORMAKITIS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:30
KOURIS ERIMIS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:30
APONA ANAGIIAS
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
15-Mar-2020
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS

25 Competition Day

21-Mar-2020
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
O KORMAKITIS

15:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

15:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
22-Mar-2020
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

15:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

26 Competition Day

28-Mar-2020
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
KOURIS ERIMIS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

15:30
APONA ANAGIIAS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA
29-Mar-2020
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:30
O KORMAKITIS

27 Competition Day

04-Apr-2020
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
O KORMAKITIS

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

15:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

28 Competition Day

11-Apr-2020
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

16:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

16:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

16:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

16:00
O KORMAKITIS
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

16:00
KOURIS ERIMIS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

16:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

16:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

16:00
APONA ANAGIIAS

29 Competition Day

25-Apr-2020
KOURIS ERIMIS

16:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

16:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

16:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
ELIA LITHRODONTA

16:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

16:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
O KORMAKITIS

16:00
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
PAEEK KERINEIAS

16:00
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

16:00
APONA ANAGIIAS

30 Competition Day

02-May-2020
APONA ANAGIIAS

16:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

16:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

16:00
O KORMAKITIS
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

16:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

16:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

16:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

16:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

16:00
KOURIS ERIMIS

1 Competition Day

21-Sep-2019
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
APONA ANAGIIAS
0-3
KOURIS ERIMIS PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
0-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
3-3
ELIA LITHRODONTA KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
22-Sep-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-1
O KORMAKITIS KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
3-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More

2 Competition Day

04-Oct-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS MAKAREIO STADIO
More
05-Oct-2019
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA
2-3
CHALKANORAS DALIOU STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
2-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
2-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
O KORMAKITIS
1-3
APONA ANAGIIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
06-Oct-2019
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More

3 Competition Day

12-Oct-2019
APONA ANAGIIAS
0-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-2
O KORMAKITIS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-0
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
3-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-1
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-0
KOURIS ERIMIS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
13-Oct-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-3
ELIA LITHRODONTA KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More

4 Competition Day

19-Oct-2019
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
3-2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS DOXA PALIOMETOCHOU
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-2
KOURIS ERIMIS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA
0-0
APONA ANAGIIAS STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU MAKAREIO STADIO
More
O KORMAKITIS
1-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
More
20-Oct-2019
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
21-Oct-2019
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
0-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More

5 Competition Day

26-Oct-2019
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
2-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
APONA ANAGIIAS
2-6
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-1
ELIA LITHRODONTA DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
5-2
O KORMAKITIS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-0
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
27-Oct-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
2-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More

6 Competition Day

02-Nov-2019
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
4-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-2
APONA ANAGIIAS STADIO APOLLONA LIMPION
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-1
KOURIS ERIMIS MAKAREIO STADIO
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-0
O KORMAKITIS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA
0-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
03-Nov-2019
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
2-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
1-4
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU DOXA PALIOMETOCHOU
More

7 Competition Day

08-Nov-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI MAKAREIO STADIO
More
09-Nov-2019
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-0
ELIA LITHRODONTA DIMOTIKO STADIO GERMASOGEIAS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-2
P.O. ORMIDEIAS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
1-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO MARONIOU
More
APONA ANAGIIAS
1-0
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
O KORMAKITIS
5-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
More
10-Nov-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-5
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More

8 Competition Day

17-Nov-2019
ELIA LITHRODONTA
2-0
O KORMAKITIS STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
2-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS STADIO APOLLONA LIMPION
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
1-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU LEVENTEIO STADIO ETHNIKOU DEFTERAS
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-0
APONA ANAGIIAS STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
1-2
KOURIS ERIMIS GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
6-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
2-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO MARONIOU
More

9 Competition Day

23-Nov-2019
KOURIS ERIMIS
5-4
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU DIMOTIKO STADIO GERMASOGEIAS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
4-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA STADIO APOLLONA LIMPION
More
APONA ANAGIIAS
3-3
P.O. ORMIDEIAS PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-1
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU DOXA PALIOMETOCHOU
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-1
ELIA LITHRODONTA MAKAREIO STADIO
More
O KORMAKITIS
0-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI KOINOTIKO STADIO KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More

10 Competition Day

30-Nov-2019
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
0-2
APONA ANAGIIAS STADIO "DEN XECHNO - EPISTROFI" DIMOU POLEMIDION
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
4-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-3
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
1-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-2
ELIA LITHRODONTA DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
2-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
5-0
O KORMAKITIS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
01-Dec-2019
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
0-1
KOURIS ERIMIS LEVENTEIO STADIO ETHNIKOU DEFTERAS
More

11 Competition Day

07-Dec-2019
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
O KORMAKITIS
0-3
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU DOXA PALIOMETOCHOU
More
APONA ANAGIIAS
1-4
CHALKANORAS DALIOU PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
4-2
P.O. ORMIDEIAS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA
2-2
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
08-Dec-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
3-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
3-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU MAKAREIO STADIO
More

12 Competition Day

14-Dec-2019
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

14:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
O KORMAKITIS STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI KOINOTIKO STADIO "EFRIPIDIS" AG. MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
More
15-Dec-2019
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

14:30
APONA ANAGIIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More

13 Competition Day

21-Dec-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS MAKAREIO STADIO
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS DOXA PALIOMETOCHOU
More

14 Competition Day

04-Jan-2020
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

14:30
O KORMAKITIS KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
05-Jan-2020
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

14:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More

15 Competition Day

11-Jan-2020
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
APONA ANAGIIAS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA MAKAREIO STADIO
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More

16 Competition Day

18-Jan-2020
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
APONA ANAGIIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

14:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU MAKAREIO STADIO
More
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More

17 Competition Day

25-Jan-2020
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
O KORMAKITIS PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
26-Jan-2020
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More

18 Competition Day

01-Feb-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

15:00
APONA ANAGIIAS MAKAREIO STADIO
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
O KORMAKITIS

15:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:00
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:00
DIGENIS OROKLINIS STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
02-Feb-2020
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More

19 Competition Day

08-Feb-2020
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:00
O KORMAKITIS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

15:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
09-Feb-2020
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

15:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More

20 Competition Day

15-Feb-2020
O KORMAKITIS

15:00
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO STADIO KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

15:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS MAKAREIO STADIO
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:00
APONA ANAGIIAS GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:00
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:00
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
16-Feb-2020
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More

21 Competition Day

22-Feb-2020
O KORMAKITIS

15:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

15:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
23-Feb-2020
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

15:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More

22 Competition Day

29-Feb-2020
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:00
KOURIS ERIMIS STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

15:00
O KORMAKITIS MAKAREIO STADIO
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:00
DIGENIS OROKLINIS STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:00
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
01-Mar-2020
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:00
APONA ANAGIIAS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More

23 Competition Day

07-Mar-2020
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

15:00
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
O KORMAKITIS

15:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA KOINOTIKO STADIO KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

15:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS MAKAREIO STADIO
More
08-Mar-2020
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

15:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More

24 Competition Day

14-Mar-2020
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:30
O KORMAKITIS GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:30
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:30
APONA ANAGIIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
15-Mar-2020
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More

25 Competition Day

21-Mar-2020
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
O KORMAKITIS

15:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU KOINOTIKO STADIO KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

15:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI MAKAREIO STADIO
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
22-Mar-2020
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

15:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More

26 Competition Day

28-Mar-2020
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
KOURIS ERIMIS STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

15:30
APONA ANAGIIAS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
29-Mar-2020
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:30
O KORMAKITIS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More

27 Competition Day

04-Apr-2020
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
O KORMAKITIS

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

15:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU MAKAREIO STADIO
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More

28 Competition Day

11-Apr-2020
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

16:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

16:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

16:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

16:00
O KORMAKITIS KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

16:00
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

16:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

16:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

16:00
APONA ANAGIIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More

29 Competition Day

25-Apr-2020
KOURIS ERIMIS

16:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

16:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

16:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

16:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

16:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS MAKAREIO STADIO
More
O KORMAKITIS

16:00
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO STADIO KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

16:00
DIGENIS OROKLINIS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

16:00
APONA ANAGIIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More

30 Competition Day

02-May-2020
APONA ANAGIIAS

16:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

16:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

16:00
O KORMAKITIS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

16:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

16:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

16:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

16:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

16:00
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy and policy - Terms of Use | Developed and Hosted by