1 Competition Day

15-Sep-2019
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-4
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
OMONOIA PsEFDA
5-1
APONA ANAGIIAS
O KORMAKITIS
5-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
ELIA LITHRODONTA
1-5
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-7
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
0-4
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-2
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

2 Competition Day

22-Sep-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
6-1
APONA ANAGIIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
0-7
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-4
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
4-1
KOURIS ERIMIS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-2
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

16:00
O KORMAKITIS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-2
ELIA LITHRODONTA

3 Competition Day

29-Sep-2019
APONA ANAGIIAS

16:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
O KORMAKITIS

16:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

16:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ELIA LITHRODONTA

16:00
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

16:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
KOURIS ERIMIS

16:00
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

16:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
OMONOIA PsEFDA

16:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

4 Competition Day

06-Oct-2019
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
O KORMAKITIS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:30
KOURIS ERIMIS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

15:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

15:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:30
APONA ANAGIIAS

5 Competition Day

13-Oct-2019
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

15:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
O KORMAKITIS

15:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

6 Competition Day

20-Oct-2019
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

15:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:30
O KORMAKITIS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
APONA ANAGIIAS
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

15:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

7 Competition Day

27-Oct-2019
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

8 Competition Day

10-Nov-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

14:30
APONA ANAGIIAS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
O KORMAKITIS
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA

9 Competition Day

17-Nov-2019
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

10 Competition Day

24-Nov-2019
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
O KORMAKITIS
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
APONA ANAGIIAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

14:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

11 Competition Day

01-Dec-2019
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA

12 Competition Day

15-Dec-2019
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
O KORMAKITIS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

14:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
APONA ANAGIIAS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

13 Competition Day

22-Dec-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

14 Competition Day

05-Jan-2020
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
APONA ANAGIIAS
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

15 Competition Day

12-Jan-2020
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
O KORMAKITIS
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

14:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

16 Competition Day

19-Jan-2020
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
O KORMAKITIS
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

17 Competition Day

26-Jan-2020
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

18 Competition Day

02-Feb-2020
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

15:00
O KORMAKITIS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

15:00
KOURIS ERIMIS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:00
APONA ANAGIIAS

19 Competition Day

09-Feb-2020
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

15:00
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
O KORMAKITIS

15:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:00
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

20 Competition Day

16-Feb-2020
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

15:00
APONA ANAGIIAS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:00
O KORMAKITIS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

15:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:00
KOURIS ERIMIS

21 Competition Day

23-Feb-2020
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:00
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:00
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
O KORMAKITIS

15:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

15:00
KOURIS ERIMIS

22 Competition Day

08-Mar-2020
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:00
APONA ANAGIIAS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

15:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

15:00
O KORMAKITIS

23 Competition Day

15-Mar-2020
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:30
KOURIS ERIMIS
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
O KORMAKITIS

15:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

15:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

24 Competition Day

22-Mar-2020
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

15:30
APONA ANAGIIAS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:30
O KORMAKITIS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

15:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA

25 Competition Day

29-Mar-2020
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA
O KORMAKITIS

15:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:30
KOURIS ERIMIS
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

15:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

26 Competition Day

05-Apr-2020
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

15:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:30
APONA ANAGIIAS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

15:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:30
O KORMAKITIS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

27 Competition Day

12-Apr-2020
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

16:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
O KORMAKITIS

16:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
OMONOIA PsEFDA

16:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA
APONA ANAGIIAS

16:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

16:00
KOURIS ERIMIS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

16:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

16:00
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

16:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

28 Competition Day

26-Apr-2020
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

16:00
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

16:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

16:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
KOURIS ERIMIS

16:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

16:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
ELIA LITHRODONTA

16:00
APONA ANAGIIAS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

16:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

16:00
O KORMAKITIS

29 Competition Day

03-May-2020
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

16:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

16:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

16:00
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

16:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

16:00
KOURIS ERIMIS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

16:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA
OMONOIA PsEFDA

16:00
O KORMAKITIS
APONA ANAGIIAS

16:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

30 Competition Day

10-May-2020
O KORMAKITIS

16:00
APONA ANAGIIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

16:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

16:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

16:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
ELIA LITHRODONTA

16:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

16:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
KOURIS ERIMIS

16:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

16:00
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

1 Competition Day

15-Sep-2019
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-4
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
5-1
APONA ANAGIIAS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
O KORMAKITIS
5-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA
1-5
CHALKANORAS DALIOU STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-7
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
0-4
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-2
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More

2 Competition Day

22-Sep-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
6-1
APONA ANAGIIAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
0-7
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-4
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
4-1
KOURIS ERIMIS GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-2
P.O. ORMIDEIAS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

16:00
O KORMAKITIS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-2
ELIA LITHRODONTA DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More

3 Competition Day

29-Sep-2019
APONA ANAGIIAS

16:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
O KORMAKITIS

16:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

16:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

16:00
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

16:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

16:00
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

16:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

16:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More

4 Competition Day

06-Oct-2019
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
O KORMAKITIS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:30
KOURIS ERIMIS STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

15:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

15:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:30
APONA ANAGIIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More

5 Competition Day

13-Oct-2019
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

15:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
O KORMAKITIS

15:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More

6 Competition Day

20-Oct-2019
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

15:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:30
O KORMAKITIS GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
APONA ANAGIIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

15:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More

7 Competition Day

27-Oct-2019
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More

8 Competition Day

10-Nov-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

14:30
APONA ANAGIIAS GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
O KORMAKITIS STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More

9 Competition Day

17-Nov-2019
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More

10 Competition Day

24-Nov-2019
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
O KORMAKITIS KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
APONA ANAGIIAS STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

14:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More

11 Competition Day

01-Dec-2019
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More

12 Competition Day

15-Dec-2019
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
O KORMAKITIS KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

14:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
APONA ANAGIIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More

13 Competition Day

22-Dec-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More

14 Competition Day

05-Jan-2020
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
APONA ANAGIIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More

15 Competition Day

12-Jan-2020
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
O KORMAKITIS PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

14:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More

16 Competition Day

19-Jan-2020
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
O KORMAKITIS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More

17 Competition Day

26-Jan-2020
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
O KORMAKITIS

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More

18 Competition Day

02-Feb-2020
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

15:00
O KORMAKITIS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

15:00
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:00
APONA ANAGIIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More

19 Competition Day

09-Feb-2020
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

15:00
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
O KORMAKITIS

15:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:00
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More

20 Competition Day

16-Feb-2020
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

15:00
APONA ANAGIIAS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:00
O KORMAKITIS KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

15:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:00
KOURIS ERIMIS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More

21 Competition Day

23-Feb-2020
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:00
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:00
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
O KORMAKITIS

15:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

15:00
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More

22 Competition Day

08-Mar-2020
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:00
APONA ANAGIIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

15:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

15:00
O KORMAKITIS KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More

23 Competition Day

15-Mar-2020
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:30
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
O KORMAKITIS

15:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

15:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More

24 Competition Day

22-Mar-2020
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

15:30
APONA ANAGIIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:30
O KORMAKITIS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

15:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More

25 Competition Day

29-Mar-2020
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
O KORMAKITIS

15:30
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:30
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

15:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:30
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

15:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More

26 Competition Day

05-Apr-2020
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:30
CHALKANORAS DALIOU GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

15:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:30
APONA ANAGIIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

15:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:30
O KORMAKITIS STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More

27 Competition Day

12-Apr-2020
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

16:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
O KORMAKITIS

16:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

16:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

16:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

16:00
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

16:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

16:00
DIGENIS OROKLINIS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

16:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More

28 Competition Day

26-Apr-2020
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

16:00
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

16:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

16:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

16:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

16:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

16:00
APONA ANAGIIAS STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

16:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

16:00
O KORMAKITIS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More

29 Competition Day

03-May-2020
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

16:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

16:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

16:00
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

16:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

16:00
KOURIS ERIMIS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

16:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

16:00
O KORMAKITIS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
APONA ANAGIIAS

16:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS PERIF. STADIO ANAGIION - DEFTERAS - PsIMOLOFOU
More

30 Competition Day

10-May-2020
O KORMAKITIS

16:00
APONA ANAGIIAS STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

16:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

16:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

16:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

16:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

16:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

16:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

16:00
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy and policy - Terms of Use | Developed and Hosted by