1 Competition Day

03-Oct-2019
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
4-6
APOEL Lefkosίas
AEK LARNAKAS
9-2
ATHIENOU A.C.
AEL LEMESOU
3-2
E.N.PARALIMNIOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
6-2
ETHNIKOS LATSION

2 Competition Day

10-Oct-2019
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-4
AEL LEMESOU
E.N.PARALIMNIOU
5-6
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
11-Oct-2019
ATHIENOU A.C.
2-7
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
11-Nov-2019
AEK LARNAKAS
1-4
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

3 Competition Day

17-Oct-2019
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
3-4
APOEL Lefkosίas
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
8-1
ATHIENOU A.C.
AEL LEMESOU
4-3
AEK LARNAKAS
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
5-3
ETHNIKOS LATSION

4 Competition Day

07-Nov-2019
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
7-3
AEL LEMESOU
AEK LARNAKAS
3-1
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
E.N.PARALIMNIOU
2-11
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
08-Nov-2019
ATHIENOU A.C.
4-9
APOEL Lefkosίas

5 Competition Day

14-Nov-2019
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
5-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION
APOEL Lefkosίas
6-3
E.N.PARALIMNIOU
AEL LEMESOU
8-0
ATHIENOU A.C.
18-Nov-2019
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET

21:15
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

6 Competition Day

21-Nov-2019
AEK LARNAKAS

19:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
ETHNIKOS LATSION

20:30
APOEL Lefkosίas
AEL LEMESOU

20:45
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
22-Nov-2019
ATHIENOU A.C.

20:30
E.N.PARALIMNIOU

7 Competition Day

28-Nov-2019
APOEL Lefkosίas

19:00
AEK LARNAKAS
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU

20:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
E.N.PARALIMNIOU

20:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION
02-Dec-2019
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET

21:15
ATHIENOU A.C.

8 Competition Day

12-Dec-2019
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

19:00
APOEL Lefkosίas
AEK LARNAKAS

20:00
E.N.PARALIMNIOU
AEL LEMESOU

20:45
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
13-Dec-2019
ATHIENOU A.C.

20:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION

9 Competition Day

19-Dec-2019
APOEL Lefkosίas

19:00
AEL LEMESOU
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU

19:00
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
E.N.PARALIMNIOU

20:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION

20:30
AEK LARNAKAS

10 Competition Day

09-Jan-2020
APOEL Lefkosίas

19:00
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
ETHNIKOS LATSION

20:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
E.N.PARALIMNIOU

20:30
AEL LEMESOU
10-Jan-2020
ATHIENOU A.C.

20:30
AEK LARNAKAS

11 Competition Day

16-Jan-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

19:00
AEK LARNAKAS
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU

20:00
ATHIENOU A.C.
AEL LEMESOU

20:45
ETHNIKOS LATSION
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET

21:15
E.N.PARALIMNIOU

12 Competition Day

06-Feb-2020
APOEL Lefkosίas

19:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
AEK LARNAKAS

20:00
AEL LEMESOU
ETHNIKOS LATSION

20:30
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
07-Feb-2020
ATHIENOU A.C.

20:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

13 Competition Day

AGBU ARARAT - FONBET

-
AEK LARNAKAS
13-Feb-2020
APOEL Lefkosίas

19:00
ATHIENOU A.C.
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU

20:00
E.N.PARALIMNIOU
AEL LEMESOU

20:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14 Competition Day

20-Feb-2020
ETHNIKOS LATSION

20:30
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
E.N.PARALIMNIOU

20:30
APOEL Lefkosίas
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

20:30
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
21-Feb-2020
ATHIENOU A.C.

20:30
AEL LEMESOU

15 Competition Day

AGBU ARARAT - FONBET

-
AEL LEMESOU
27-Feb-2020
APOEL Lefkosίas

19:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU

20:00
AEK LARNAKAS
E.N.PARALIMNIOU

20:30
ATHIENOU A.C.

16 Competition Day

05-Mar-2020
AEK LARNAKAS

20:00
APOEL Lefkosίas
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

20:30
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
ETHNIKOS LATSION

20:30
E.N.PARALIMNIOU
06-Mar-2020
ATHIENOU A.C.

20:30
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET

17 Competition Day

12-Mar-2020
APOEL Lefkosίas

19:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU

20:00
AEL LEMESOU
E.N.PARALIMNIOU

20:30
AEK LARNAKAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION

20:30
ATHIENOU A.C.

18 Competition Day

19-Mar-2020
AEK LARNAKAS

20:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

20:30
E.N.PARALIMNIOU
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET

20:30
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
AEL LEMESOU

20:45
APOEL Lefkosίas

1 Competition Day

03-Oct-2019
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
4-6
APOEL Lefkosίas LEFKOTHEO
More
AEK LARNAKAS
9-2
ATHIENOU A.C. KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
AEL LEMESOU
3-2
E.N.PARALIMNIOU ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPIROS KIPRIANOU
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
6-2
ETHNIKOS LATSION TASSOS PAPADOPOULOS - ELEFTHERIA
More

2 Competition Day

10-Oct-2019
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-4
AEL LEMESOU KLEISTI AITHOUSA "SOTIRIS MESSIOS" LATSIA
More
E.N.PARALIMNIOU
5-6
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET AITHOUSA ATHLOPAIDEION PARALIMNIOU
More
11-Oct-2019
ATHIENOU A.C.
2-7
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU KLEISTI AITHOUSA ATHLOPAIDION "TASOS PAPADOPOULOS" ATHIENOU
More
11-Nov-2019
AEK LARNAKAS
1-4
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More

3 Competition Day

17-Oct-2019
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
3-4
APOEL Lefkosίas KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
8-1
ATHIENOU A.C. TASSOS PAPADOPOULOS - ELEFTHERIA
More
AEL LEMESOU
4-3
AEK LARNAKAS ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPIROS KIPRIANOU
More
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
5-3
ETHNIKOS LATSION LEFKOTHEO
More

4 Competition Day

07-Nov-2019
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
7-3
AEL LEMESOU TASSOS PAPADOPOULOS - ELEFTHERIA
More
AEK LARNAKAS
3-1
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
E.N.PARALIMNIOU
2-11
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU AITHOUSA ATHLOPAIDEION PARALIMNIOU
More
08-Nov-2019
ATHIENOU A.C.
4-9
APOEL Lefkosίas KLEISTI AITHOUSA ATHLOPAIDION "TASOS PAPADOPOULOS" ATHIENOU
More

5 Competition Day

14-Nov-2019
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
5-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
APOEL Lefkosίas
6-3
E.N.PARALIMNIOU LEFKOTHEO
More
AEL LEMESOU
8-0
ATHIENOU A.C. ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPIROS KIPRIANOU
More
18-Nov-2019
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET

21:15
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS LEFKOTHEO
More

6 Competition Day

21-Nov-2019
AEK LARNAKAS

19:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION

20:30
APOEL Lefkosίas KLEISTI AITHOUSA "SOTIRIS MESSIOS" LATSIA
More
AEL LEMESOU

20:45
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPIROS KIPRIANOU
More
22-Nov-2019
ATHIENOU A.C.

20:30
E.N.PARALIMNIOU KLEISTI AITHOUSA ATHLOPAIDION "TASOS PAPADOPOULOS" ATHIENOU
More

7 Competition Day

28-Nov-2019
APOEL Lefkosίas

19:00
AEK LARNAKAS LEFKOTHEO
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU

20:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
E.N.PARALIMNIOU

20:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION AITHOUSA ATHLOPAIDEION PARALIMNIOU
More
02-Dec-2019
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET

21:15
ATHIENOU A.C. LEFKOTHEO
More

8 Competition Day

12-Dec-2019
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

19:00
APOEL Lefkosίas TASSOS PAPADOPOULOS - ELEFTHERIA
More
AEK LARNAKAS

20:00
E.N.PARALIMNIOU KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
AEL LEMESOU

20:45
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPIROS KIPRIANOU
More
13-Dec-2019
ATHIENOU A.C.

20:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION KLEISTI AITHOUSA ATHLOPAIDION "TASOS PAPADOPOULOS" ATHIENOU
More

9 Competition Day

19-Dec-2019
APOEL Lefkosίas

19:00
AEL LEMESOU LEFKOTHEO
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU

19:00
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
E.N.PARALIMNIOU

20:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS AITHOUSA ATHLOPAIDEION PARALIMNIOU
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION

20:30
AEK LARNAKAS KLEISTI AITHOUSA "SOTIRIS MESSIOS" LATSIA
More

10 Competition Day

09-Jan-2020
APOEL Lefkosίas

19:00
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET LEFKOTHEO
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION

20:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS KLEISTI AITHOUSA "SOTIRIS MESSIOS" LATSIA
More
E.N.PARALIMNIOU

20:30
AEL LEMESOU AITHOUSA ATHLOPAIDEION PARALIMNIOU
More
10-Jan-2020
ATHIENOU A.C.

20:30
AEK LARNAKAS KLEISTI AITHOUSA ATHLOPAIDION "TASOS PAPADOPOULOS" ATHIENOU
More

11 Competition Day

16-Jan-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

19:00
AEK LARNAKAS TASSOS PAPADOPOULOS - ELEFTHERIA
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU

20:00
ATHIENOU A.C. KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
AEL LEMESOU

20:45
ETHNIKOS LATSION ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPIROS KIPRIANOU
More
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET

21:15
E.N.PARALIMNIOU LEFKOTHEO
More

12 Competition Day

06-Feb-2020
APOEL Lefkosίas

19:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU LEFKOTHEO
More
AEK LARNAKAS

20:00
AEL LEMESOU KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION

20:30
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET KLEISTI AITHOUSA "SOTIRIS MESSIOS" LATSIA
More
07-Feb-2020
ATHIENOU A.C.

20:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS KLEISTI AITHOUSA ATHLOPAIDION "TASOS PAPADOPOULOS" ATHIENOU
More

13 Competition Day

AGBU ARARAT - FONBET

-
AEK LARNAKAS LEFKOTHEO
More
13-Feb-2020
APOEL Lefkosίas

19:00
ATHIENOU A.C. LEFKOTHEO
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU

20:00
E.N.PARALIMNIOU KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
AEL LEMESOU

20:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPIROS KIPRIANOU
More

14 Competition Day

20-Feb-2020
ETHNIKOS LATSION

20:30
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU KLEISTI AITHOUSA "SOTIRIS MESSIOS" LATSIA
More
E.N.PARALIMNIOU

20:30
APOEL Lefkosίas AITHOUSA ATHLOPAIDEION PARALIMNIOU
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

20:30
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET TASSOS PAPADOPOULOS - ELEFTHERIA
More
21-Feb-2020
ATHIENOU A.C.

20:30
AEL LEMESOU KLEISTI AITHOUSA ATHLOPAIDION "TASOS PAPADOPOULOS" ATHIENOU
More

15 Competition Day

AGBU ARARAT - FONBET

-
AEL LEMESOU LEFKOTHEO
More
27-Feb-2020
APOEL Lefkosίas

19:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION LEFKOTHEO
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU

20:00
AEK LARNAKAS KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
E.N.PARALIMNIOU

20:30
ATHIENOU A.C. AITHOUSA ATHLOPAIDEION PARALIMNIOU
More

16 Competition Day

05-Mar-2020
AEK LARNAKAS

20:00
APOEL Lefkosίas KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

20:30
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU TASSOS PAPADOPOULOS - ELEFTHERIA
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION

20:30
E.N.PARALIMNIOU KLEISTI AITHOUSA "SOTIRIS MESSIOS" LATSIA
More
06-Mar-2020
ATHIENOU A.C.

20:30
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET KLEISTI AITHOUSA ATHLOPAIDION "TASOS PAPADOPOULOS" ATHIENOU
More

17 Competition Day

12-Mar-2020
APOEL Lefkosίas

19:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS LEFKOTHEO
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU

20:00
AEL LEMESOU KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
E.N.PARALIMNIOU

20:30
AEK LARNAKAS AITHOUSA ATHLOPAIDEION PARALIMNIOU
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION

20:30
ATHIENOU A.C. KLEISTI AITHOUSA "SOTIRIS MESSIOS" LATSIA
More

18 Competition Day

19-Mar-2020
AEK LARNAKAS

20:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

20:30
E.N.PARALIMNIOU TASSOS PAPADOPOULOS - ELEFTHERIA
More
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET

20:30
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU LEFKOTHEO
More
AEL LEMESOU

20:45
APOEL Lefkosίas ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPIROS KIPRIANOU
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy and policy - Terms of Use | Developed and Hosted by