1 Competition Day

06-Oct-2019
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
4-4
ETHNIKOS LATSION
ATHIENOU A.C.
2-2
AEL LEMESOU
AEK LARNAKAS
4-3
APOEL Lefkosίas
07-Oct-2019
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
5-3
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU

2 Competition Day

13-Oct-2019
APOEL Lefkosίas
7-3
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
1-4
AEK LARNAKAS
14-Oct-2019
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
5-11
ATHIENOU A.C.
ETHNIKOS LATSION
7-4
AEL LEMESOU

3 Competition Day

20-Oct-2019
AEL LEMESOU
8-0
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
ATHIENOU A.C.
1-6
APOEL Lefkosίas
AEK LARNAKAS
3-3
ETHNIKOS LATSION
21-Oct-2019
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
7-2
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

4 Competition Day

10-Nov-2019
APOEL Lefkosίas
9-3
AEL LEMESOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
10-3
ATHIENOU A.C.
AEK LARNAKAS
8-4
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
11-Nov-2019
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-2
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU

5 Competition Day

17-Nov-2019
AEL LEMESOU
4-3
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
ATHIENOU A.C.
3-4
AEK LARNAKAS
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
4-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
2-12
APOEL Lefkosίas

6 Competition Day

24-Nov-2019
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
5-2
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
AEK LARNAKAS
3-2
AEL LEMESOU
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
4-1
ATHIENOU A.C.
25-Nov-2019
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-6
APOEL Lefkosίas

7 Competition Day

08-Dec-2019
AEL LEMESOU
2-2
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
APOEL Lefkosίas
5-2
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
ATHIENOU A.C.
3-4
ETHNIKOS LATSION
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
3-9
AEK LARNAKAS

8 Competition Day

15-Dec-2019
AEL LEMESOU
4-0
ATHIENOU A.C.
APOEL Lefkosίas
6-4
AEK LARNAKAS
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
6-4
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
16-Dec-2019
ETHNIKOS LATSION
5-5
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

9 Competition Day

22-Dec-2019
AEL LEMESOU
4-3
ETHNIKOS LATSION
ATHIENOU A.C.
3-8
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
AEK LARNAKAS
6-0
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
0-2
APOEL Lefkosίas

10 Competition Day

12-Jan-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
2-0
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
APOEL Lefkosίas
13-2
ATHIENOU A.C.
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
1-1
AEL LEMESOU
13-Jan-2020
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-1
AEK LARNAKAS

11 Competition Day

02-Feb-2020
AEL LEMESOU
3-8
APOEL Lefkosίas
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
1-3
ETHNIKOS LATSION
ATHIENOU A.C.
5-8
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
2-5
AEK LARNAKAS

12 Competition Day

09-Feb-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
3-2
AEL LEMESOU
APOEL Lefkosίas
5-2
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
AEK LARNAKAS
5-1
ATHIENOU A.C.
10-Feb-2020
ETHNIKOS LATSION
4-3
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET

13 Competition Day

16-Feb-2020
AEL LEMESOU
1-6
AEK LARNAKAS
APOEL Lefkosίas
5-3
ETHNIKOS LATSION
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
4-8
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
ATHIENOU A.C.
5-9
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET

14 Competition Day

23-Feb-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
3-5
APOEL Lefkosίas
AEK LARNAKAS
5-2
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
1-2
AEL LEMESOU
24-Feb-2020
ETHNIKOS LATSION
5-1
ATHIENOU A.C.

1 Competition Day

06-Oct-2019
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
4-4
ETHNIKOS LATSION POL. EVANGELOS FLORAKI LEFKOSIA
More
ATHIENOU A.C.
2-2
AEL LEMESOU KLEISTI AITHOUSA ATHLOPAIDION "TASOS PAPADOPOULOS" ATHIENOU
More
AEK LARNAKAS
4-3
APOEL Lefkosίas KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
07-Oct-2019
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
5-3
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU MELKONIAN
More

2 Competition Day

13-Oct-2019
APOEL Lefkosίas
7-3
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET LEFKOTHEO
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
1-4
AEK LARNAKAS POL. EVANGELOS FLORAKI LEFKOSIA
More
14-Oct-2019
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
5-11
ATHIENOU A.C. L.F.C. MINI SOCCER
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
7-4
AEL LEMESOU KLEISTI AITHOUSA "SOTIRIS MESSIOS" LATSIA
More

3 Competition Day

20-Oct-2019
AEL LEMESOU
8-0
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU MEL FORD ARENA (NIKOS SOLOMONIDIS)
More
ATHIENOU A.C.
1-6
APOEL Lefkosίas KLEISTI AITHOUSA ATHLOPAIDION "TASOS PAPADOPOULOS" ATHIENOU
More
AEK LARNAKAS
3-3
ETHNIKOS LATSION KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
21-Oct-2019
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
7-2
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS MELKONIAN
More

4 Competition Day

10-Nov-2019
APOEL Lefkosίas
9-3
AEL LEMESOU LEFKOTHEO
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
10-3
ATHIENOU A.C. POL. EVANGELOS FLORAKI LEFKOSIA
More
AEK LARNAKAS
8-4
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
11-Nov-2019
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-2
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU KLEISTI AITHOUSA "SOTIRIS MESSIOS" LATSIA
More

5 Competition Day

17-Nov-2019
AEL LEMESOU
4-3
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS MEL FORD ARENA (NIKOS SOLOMONIDIS)
More
ATHIENOU A.C.
3-4
AEK LARNAKAS KLEISTI AITHOUSA ATHLOPAIDION "TASOS PAPADOPOULOS" ATHIENOU
More
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
4-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION MELKONIAN
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
2-12
APOEL Lefkosίas KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More

6 Competition Day

24-Nov-2019
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
5-2
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU POL. EVANGELOS FLORAKI LEFKOSIA
More
AEK LARNAKAS
3-2
AEL LEMESOU KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
4-1
ATHIENOU A.C. MELKONIAN
More
25-Nov-2019
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-6
APOEL Lefkosίas KLEISTI AITHOUSA "SOTIRIS MESSIOS" LATSIA
More

7 Competition Day

08-Dec-2019
AEL LEMESOU
2-2
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET MEL FORD ARENA (NIKOS SOLOMONIDIS)
More
APOEL Lefkosίas
5-2
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS LEFKOTHEO
More
ATHIENOU A.C.
3-4
ETHNIKOS LATSION KLEISTI AITHOUSA ATHLOPAIDION "TASOS PAPADOPOULOS" ATHIENOU
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
3-9
AEK LARNAKAS KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More

8 Competition Day

15-Dec-2019
AEL LEMESOU
4-0
ATHIENOU A.C. MEL FORD ARENA (NIKOS SOLOMONIDIS)
More
APOEL Lefkosίas
6-4
AEK LARNAKAS LEFKOTHEO
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
6-4
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
16-Dec-2019
ETHNIKOS LATSION
5-5
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS KLEISTI AITHOUSA "SOTIRIS MESSIOS" LATSIA
More

9 Competition Day

22-Dec-2019
AEL LEMESOU
4-3
ETHNIKOS LATSION MEL FORD ARENA (NIKOS SOLOMONIDIS)
More
ATHIENOU A.C.
3-8
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU KLEISTI AITHOUSA ATHLOPAIDION "TASOS PAPADOPOULOS" ATHIENOU
More
AEK LARNAKAS
6-0
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
0-2
APOEL Lefkosίas MELKONIAN
More

10 Competition Day

12-Jan-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
2-0
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET POL. EVANGELOS FLORAKI LEFKOSIA
More
APOEL Lefkosίas
13-2
ATHIENOU A.C. LEFKOTHEO
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
1-1
AEL LEMESOU KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
13-Jan-2020
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-1
AEK LARNAKAS KLEISTI AITHOUSA "SOTIRIS MESSIOS" LATSIA
More

11 Competition Day

02-Feb-2020
AEL LEMESOU
3-8
APOEL Lefkosίas MEL FORD ARENA (NIKOS SOLOMONIDIS)
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
1-3
ETHNIKOS LATSION KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
ATHIENOU A.C.
5-8
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS KLEISTI AITHOUSA ATHLOPAIDION "TASOS PAPADOPOULOS" ATHIENOU
More
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
2-5
AEK LARNAKAS MELKONIAN
More

12 Competition Day

09-Feb-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
3-2
AEL LEMESOU POL. EVANGELOS FLORAKI LEFKOSIA
More
APOEL Lefkosίas
5-2
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU LEFKOTHEO
More
AEK LARNAKAS
5-1
ATHIENOU A.C. KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
10-Feb-2020
ETHNIKOS LATSION
4-3
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET KLEISTI AITHOUSA "SOTIRIS MESSIOS" LATSIA
More

13 Competition Day

16-Feb-2020
AEL LEMESOU
1-6
AEK LARNAKAS MEL FORD ARENA (NIKOS SOLOMONIDIS)
More
APOEL Lefkosίas
5-3
ETHNIKOS LATSION LEFKOTHEO
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU
4-8
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
ATHIENOU A.C.
5-9
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET KLEISTI AITHOUSA ATHLOPAIDION "TASOS PAPADOPOULOS" ATHIENOU
More

14 Competition Day

23-Feb-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
3-5
APOEL Lefkosίas POL. EVANGELOS FLORAKI LEFKOSIA
More
AEK LARNAKAS
5-2
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU KITION ATHLITIKO KENTRO
More
AGBU ARARAT - FONBET
1-2
AEL LEMESOU MELKONIAN
More
24-Feb-2020
ETHNIKOS LATSION
5-1
ATHIENOU A.C. KLEISTI AITHOUSA "SOTIRIS MESSIOS" LATSIA
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy and policy - Terms of Use | Developed and Hosted by