1 Competition Day

29-Sep-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
5-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-11
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-5
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
10-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
ASIL LISIS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-4
ALKI Orόklini
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-3
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

2 Competition Day

06-Oct-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
5-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-4
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-3
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
8-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ALKI Orόklini
1-3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-5
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ASIL LISIS
11-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

3 Competition Day

12-Oct-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
8-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
13-Oct-2019
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
5-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-4
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-7
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-6
ALKI Orόklini
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-5
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
4-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-0
ASIL LISIS

4 Competition Day

20-Oct-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
7-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
3-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ASIL LISIS
3-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ALKI Orόklini
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-7
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-4
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
5-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

5 Competition Day

27-Oct-2019
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
5-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-9
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-3
ASIL LISIS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
3-1
ALKI Orόklini
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-3
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-4
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-5
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

6 Competition Day

03-Nov-2019
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
4-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ASIL LISIS
3-2
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ALKI Orόklini
2-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
6-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
5-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-5
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA

7 Competition Day

10-Nov-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-2
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-2
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-4
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-0
ALKI Orόklini
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-9
ASIL LISIS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

12:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
0-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

8 Competition Day

16-Nov-2019
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
17-Nov-2019
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ASIL LISIS

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

9 Competition Day

24-Nov-2019
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
ALKI Orόklini
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
ASIL LISIS
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS

12:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

10 Competition Day

30-Nov-2019
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
01-Dec-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ASIL LISIS

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

11 Competition Day

08-Dec-2019
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
ALKI Orόklini
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
ASIL LISIS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

12:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
PAEEK KERINEIAS

12:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

12 Competition Day

15-Dec-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ASIL LISIS

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

13 Competition Day

21-Dec-2019
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

14:30
ALKI Orόklini
22-Dec-2019
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

12:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
ASIL LISIS

14 Competition Day

12-Jan-2020
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ASIL LISIS

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

12:00
ALKI Orόklini

15 Competition Day

19-Jan-2020
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
ASIL LISIS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

12:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

16 Competition Day

26-Jan-2020
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
ALKI Orόklini
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

12:00
ASIL LISIS
PAEEK KERINEIAS

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

17 Competition Day

02-Feb-2020
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ASIL LISIS

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

1 Competition Day

29-Sep-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
5-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-11
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-5
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
10-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
ASIL LISIS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-4
ALKI Orόklini DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-3
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More

2 Competition Day

06-Oct-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
5-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-4
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-3
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
8-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
ALKI Orόklini
1-3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-5
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
ASIL LISIS
11-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More

3 Competition Day

12-Oct-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
8-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
13-Oct-2019
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
5-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-4
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-7
ERMIS ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-6
ALKI Orόklini KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-5
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
4-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-0
ASIL LISIS STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More

4 Competition Day

20-Oct-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
7-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
3-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
ASIL LISIS
3-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
ALKI Orόklini
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-7
AEZ ZAKAKIOU VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-4
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
5-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More

5 Competition Day

27-Oct-2019
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
5-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-9
ERMIS ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-3
ASIL LISIS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
3-1
ALKI Orόklini GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-3
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-4
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-5
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More

6 Competition Day

03-Nov-2019
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO FRENAROU
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
4-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
ASIL LISIS
3-2
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus VOITHITKO GIPEDO GRIGORI AIXENTIOU
More
ALKI Orόklini
2-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
6-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
5-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-5
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More

7 Competition Day

10-Nov-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-2
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-2
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-4
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-0
ALKI Orόklini DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-9
ASIL LISIS ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

12:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
0-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU GSP - VOITHITIKO
More

8 Competition Day

16-Nov-2019
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO FRENAROU
More
17-Nov-2019
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU STADIO ILIAS PASTOU (ORFEA ATHIENOU)
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
ASIL LISIS

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS VOITHITKO GIPEDO GRIGORI AIXENTIOU
More

9 Competition Day

24-Nov-2019
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
ALKI Orόklini KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
ASIL LISIS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

12:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More

10 Competition Day

30-Nov-2019
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
01-Dec-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ASIL LISIS

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU VOITHITKO GIPEDO GRIGORI AIXENTIOU
More
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS STADIO ILIAS PASTOU (ORFEA ATHIENOU)
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

11 Competition Day

08-Dec-2019
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
ALKI Orόklini STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
ASIL LISIS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

12:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

12:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More

12 Competition Day

15-Dec-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ASIL LISIS

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) STADIO ILIAS PASTOU (ORFEA ATHIENOU)
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

13 Competition Day

21-Dec-2019
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

14:30
ALKI Orόklini "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
22-Dec-2019
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

12:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
ASIL LISIS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More

14 Competition Day

12-Jan-2020
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
ASIL LISIS

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

12:00
ALKI Orόklini VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

15 Competition Day

19-Jan-2020
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
ASIL LISIS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

12:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More

16 Competition Day

26-Jan-2020
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
ALKI Orόklini DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

12:00
ASIL LISIS VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More

17 Competition Day

02-Feb-2020
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
ASIL LISIS

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy and policy - Terms of Use | Developed and Hosted by