1 Competition Day

29-Sep-2019
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
10-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
ASIL LISIS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-4
ALKI Orόklini
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-5
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
5-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-3
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-11
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

2 Competition Day

06-Oct-2019
ASIL LISIS
11-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ALKI Orόklini
1-3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
8-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-5
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
5-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-4
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-3
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

3 Competition Day

12-Oct-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
8-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
13-Oct-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-4
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
4-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
5-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-6
ALKI Orόklini
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-0
ASIL LISIS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-7
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-5
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

4 Competition Day

20-Oct-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
7-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
3-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ASIL LISIS
3-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ALKI Orόklini
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-4
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-7
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
5-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

5 Competition Day

27-Oct-2019
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
5-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-9
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
3-1
ALKI Orόklini
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-3
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-4
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-5
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-3
ASIL LISIS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

6 Competition Day

03-Nov-2019
ASIL LISIS
3-2
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ALKI Orόklini
2-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
4-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
6-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-5
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
5-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA

7 Competition Day

10-Nov-2019
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-0
ALKI Orόklini
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-4
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-2
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-2
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-9
ASIL LISIS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
0-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

8 Competition Day

16-Nov-2019
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-3
PAEEK KERINEIAS
17-Nov-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
11-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
2-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ASIL LISIS
3-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-9
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-3
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
5-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ALKI Orόklini
4-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
3-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

9 Competition Day

24-Nov-2019
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
5-0
ASIL LISIS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-4
ALKI Orόklini
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
11-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
OMONOIA PsEFDA
5-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-1
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

10 Competition Day

30-Nov-2019
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
6-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
01-Dec-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-6
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ASIL LISIS
6-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ALKI Orόklini
2-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-10
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

11 Competition Day

08-Dec-2019
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
2-0
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
3-0
ALKI Orόklini
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-0
ASIL LISIS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
4-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
8-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
PAEEK KERINEIAS
6-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

12 Competition Day

14-Dec-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
15-Dec-2019
ALKI Orόklini
1-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-8
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-6
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-4
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ASIL LISIS

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-6
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
30-Dec-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ASIL LISIS

14:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
04-Jan-2020
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
4-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ASIL LISIS
3-2
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

13 Competition Day

21-Dec-2019
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
3-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-3
ALKI Orόklini
22-Dec-2019
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
2-1
ASIL LISIS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
9-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
5-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
6-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14 Competition Day

11-Jan-2020
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-4
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
12-Jan-2020
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
6-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-7
ALKI Orόklini
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-2
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-7
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
6-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ASIL LISIS
7-2
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

15 Competition Day

25-Jan-2020
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
6-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
26-Jan-2020
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ALKI Orόklini
2-1
ASIL LISIS
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
4-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
8-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
3-3
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

16 Competition Day

02-Feb-2020
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
3-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-8
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-3
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-2
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-1
ALKI Orόklini
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-11
ASIL LISIS

17 Competition Day

09-Feb-2020
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
4-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ASIL LISIS
2-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ALKI Orόklini
6-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
3-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
2-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
7-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-12
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

1 Competition Day

29-Sep-2019
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
10-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
ASIL LISIS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-4
ALKI Orόklini DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-5
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
5-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-3
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-11
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More

2 Competition Day

06-Oct-2019
ASIL LISIS
11-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
ALKI Orόklini
1-3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
8-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-5
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
5-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-4
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-3
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More

3 Competition Day

12-Oct-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
8-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
13-Oct-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-4
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
4-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
5-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-6
ALKI Orόklini KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-0
ASIL LISIS STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-7
ERMIS ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-5
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More

4 Competition Day

20-Oct-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
7-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
3-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
ASIL LISIS
3-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
ALKI Orόklini
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-4
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-7
AEZ ZAKAKIOU VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
5-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More

5 Competition Day

27-Oct-2019
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
5-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-9
ERMIS ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
3-1
ALKI Orόklini GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-3
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-4
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-5
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-3
ASIL LISIS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More

6 Competition Day

03-Nov-2019
ASIL LISIS
3-2
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus VOITHITKO GIPEDO GRIGORI AIXENTIOU
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO FRENAROU
More
ALKI Orόklini
2-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
4-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
6-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-5
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
5-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More

7 Competition Day

10-Nov-2019
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-0
ALKI Orόklini DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-4
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-2
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-2
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-9
ASIL LISIS ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
0-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More

8 Competition Day

16-Nov-2019
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-3
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO FRENAROU
More
17-Nov-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
11-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
2-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
ASIL LISIS
3-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS VOITHITKO GIPEDO GRIGORI AIXENTIOU
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-9
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-3
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
5-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ALKI Orόklini
4-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU STADIO ILIAS PASTOU (ORFEA ATHIENOU)
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
3-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More

9 Competition Day

24-Nov-2019
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
5-0
ASIL LISIS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-4
ALKI Orόklini KALOGEROPOULLEIO STADIO
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
11-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
5-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-1
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More

10 Competition Day

30-Nov-2019
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
6-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
01-Dec-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-6
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus OXEN PERISTERONAS
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ASIL LISIS
6-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU VOITHITKO GIPEDO GRIGORI AIXENTIOU
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
ALKI Orόklini
2-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS STADIO ILIAS PASTOU (ORFEA ATHIENOU)
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-10
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

11 Competition Day

08-Dec-2019
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
2-0
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
3-0
ALKI Orόklini STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-0
ASIL LISIS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
4-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
8-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
6-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More

12 Competition Day

14-Dec-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
15-Dec-2019
ALKI Orόklini
1-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) STADIO ILIAS PASTOU (ORFEA ATHIENOU)
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-8
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-6
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-4
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More
ASIL LISIS

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS VOITHITKO GIPEDO GRIGORI AIXENTIOU
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-6
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
30-Dec-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU GIPEDA CHAMPIONS - YPsONAS
More
ASIL LISIS

14:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
04-Jan-2020
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
4-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU GIPEDA CHAMPIONS - YPsONAS
More
ASIL LISIS
3-2
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More

13 Competition Day

21-Dec-2019
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
3-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-3
ALKI Orόklini "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
22-Dec-2019
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
2-1
ASIL LISIS STADIO MOUTTALOU
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
9-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
5-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
6-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More

14 Competition Day

11-Jan-2020
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-4
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS GIPEDA CHAMPIONS - YPsONAS
More
12-Jan-2020
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
6-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-7
ALKI Orόklini VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-2
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-7
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
6-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
ASIL LISIS
7-2
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More

15 Competition Day

25-Jan-2020
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
6-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
26-Jan-2020
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
ALKI Orόklini
2-1
ASIL LISIS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
4-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
8-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
3-3
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More

16 Competition Day

02-Feb-2020
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
3-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-8
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-3
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-2
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) GIPEDA CHAMPIONS - YPsONAS
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-1
ALKI Orόklini VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-11
ASIL LISIS VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

17 Competition Day

09-Feb-2020
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
4-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
ASIL LISIS
2-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
ALKI Orόklini
6-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
3-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
2-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
7-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-12
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by