1 Competition Day

29-Sep-2019
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
3-4
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
3-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
AEL LEMESOU
2-4
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
2-2
ASIL LISIS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
3-3
JUVENTUS Academy
MANCHESTER F.A.
2-1
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
5-6
GALAXY ACADEMY
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS
8-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
PAFOS F.C.
0-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

2 Competition Day

06-Oct-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-4
MANCHESTER F.A.
ASIL LISIS
0-4
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
3-2
PAFOS F.C.
GALAXY ACADEMY
1-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
5-1
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
JUVENTUS Academy
3-7
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
5-1
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
1-7
AEL LEMESOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
8-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

3 Competition Day

13-Oct-2019
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-1
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
MANCHESTER F.A.
7-0
JUVENTUS Academy
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS
3-2
GALAXY ACADEMY
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
1-7
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AEL LEMESOU
1-1
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
10-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-5
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
2-6
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
3-2
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
PAFOS F.C.
4-0
ASIL LISIS

4 Competition Day

20-Oct-2019
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
5-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ASIL LISIS
0-6
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
0-4
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
1-5
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
GALAXY ACADEMY
4-2
MANCHESTER F.A.
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-1
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS
JUVENTUS Academy
0-2
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
AEL LEMESOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
10-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
5-1
PAFOS F.C.

5 Competition Day

27-Oct-2019
MANCHESTER F.A.
0-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
1-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
3-2
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
0-1
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
PAFOS F.C.
10-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-5
ASIL LISIS
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS
2-3
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
AEL LEMESOU
1-0
JUVENTUS Academy
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
5-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
0-8
GALAXY ACADEMY

6 Competition Day

02-Nov-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-2
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-2
PAFOS F.C.
03-Nov-2019
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
3-1
MANCHESTER F.A.
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
9-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
4-0
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
JUVENTUS Academy
0-9
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ASIL LISIS
1-1
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS
GALAXY ACADEMY
6-0
AEL LEMESOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
3-3
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

7 Competition Day

10-Nov-2019
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
4-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
4-2
JUVENTUS Academy
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
5-3
GALAXY ACADEMY
AEL LEMESOU
0-4
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
1-4
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
MANCHESTER F.A.
3-2
ASIL LISIS
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS
2-1
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
6-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
1-5
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
PAFOS F.C.
2-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

8 Competition Day

16-Nov-2019
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
7-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
1-0
AEL LEMESOU
ASIL LISIS
3-0
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
JUVENTUS Academy
1-4
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
17-Nov-2019
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-3
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
GALAXY ACADEMY
11-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
3-1
MANCHESTER F.A.
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
2-9
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
PAFOS F.C.
0-0
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

9 Competition Day

23-Nov-2019
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
PAFOS F.C.
24-Nov-2019
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
GALAXY ACADEMY
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
JUVENTUS Academy
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
ASIL LISIS
MANCHESTER F.A.

10:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

10 Competition Day

30-Nov-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
JUVENTUS Academy
ASIL LISIS

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
01-Dec-2019
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
MANCHESTER F.A.
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

10:00
AEL LEMESOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
GALAXY ACADEMY

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

11 Competition Day

07-Dec-2019
JUVENTUS Academy

10:00
GALAXY ACADEMY
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
08-Dec-2019
AEL LEMESOU

09:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
ASIL LISIS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
MANCHESTER F.A.

10:00
PAFOS F.C.
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12 Competition Day

14-Dec-2019
ASIL LISIS

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
GALAXY ACADEMY
15-Dec-2019
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
JUVENTUS Academy
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

10:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
AEL LEMESOU
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
MANCHESTER F.A.
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS

13 Competition Day

21-Dec-2019
GALAXY ACADEMY

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
22-Dec-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
ASIL LISIS
JUVENTUS Academy

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
PAFOS F.C.
MANCHESTER F.A.

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

14 Competition Day

11-Jan-2020
ASIL LISIS

10:00
JUVENTUS Academy
12-Jan-2020
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
GALAXY ACADEMY
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
AEL LEMESOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS

10:00
MANCHESTER F.A.

15 Competition Day

19-Jan-2020
GALAXY ACADEMY

10:00
ASIL LISIS
JUVENTUS Academy

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
PAFOS F.C.
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS
MANCHESTER F.A.

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

16 Competition Day

26-Jan-2020
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS

10:00
AEL LEMESOU
MANCHESTER F.A.

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
JUVENTUS Academy
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

10:00
GALAXY ACADEMY
ASIL LISIS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

17 Competition Day

02-Feb-2020
GALAXY ACADEMY

10:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
ASIL LISIS
JUVENTUS Academy

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
PAFOS F.C.
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
MANCHESTER F.A.
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

18 Competition Day

09-Feb-2020
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
AEL LEMESOU
MANCHESTER F.A.

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS

10:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
JUVENTUS Academy
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
ASIL LISIS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
GALAXY ACADEMY

19 Competition Day

16-Feb-2020
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
MANCHESTER F.A.
ASIL LISIS

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
JUVENTUS Academy

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
GALAXY ACADEMY

10:00
PAFOS F.C.

1 Competition Day

29-Sep-2019
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
3-4
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
3-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More
AEL LEMESOU
2-4
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO KOLOSSIOU
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
2-2
ASIL LISIS STADIO PETRIDIA - PAFOS
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
3-3
JUVENTUS Academy KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
MANCHESTER F.A.
2-1
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus KALOGEROPOULLEIO STADIO
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou) DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
5-6
GALAXY ACADEMY KOINOTIKO STADIO KALOU CHORIOU LARNAKAS
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS
8-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KITIOU
More
PAFOS F.C.
0-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More

2 Competition Day

06-Oct-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-4
MANCHESTER F.A. VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
ASIL LISIS
0-4
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
3-2
PAFOS F.C. STADIO ANAGENNISIS LITHRODONTA
More
GALAXY ACADEMY
1-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
5-1
A.E.K.LARNAKAS VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
JUVENTUS Academy
3-7
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS DIMOTIKO STADIO GEROSKIPOU - "MICHALAKIS KIPRIANOU"
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
5-1
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
1-7
AEL LEMESOU STADIO PETRIDIA - PAFOS
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
8-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou) GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More

3 Competition Day

13-Oct-2019
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-1
APOEL LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More
MANCHESTER F.A.
7-0
JUVENTUS Academy KALOGEROPOULLEIO STADIO
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS
3-2
GALAXY ACADEMY KOINOTIKO STADIO KITIOU
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
1-7
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
AEL LEMESOU
1-1
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus KOINOTIKO STADIO KOLOSSIOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
10-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou) VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-5
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
2-6
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA STADIO PETRIDIA - PAFOS
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
3-2
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) ATHLITIKO KENTRO AKADIMION AEK LARNAKAS
More
PAFOS F.C.
4-0
ASIL LISIS VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More

4 Competition Day

20-Oct-2019
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
5-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 STADIO ANAGENNISIS LITHRODONTA
More
ASIL LISIS
0-6
A.E.K.LARNAKAS STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
0-4
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
1-5
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) STADIO PETRIDIA - PAFOS
More
GALAXY ACADEMY
4-2
MANCHESTER F.A. STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-1
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
JUVENTUS Academy
0-2
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) DIMOTIKO STADIO GEROSKIPOU - "MICHALAKIS KIPRIANOU"
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
AEL LEMESOU VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
10-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou) STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
5-1
PAFOS F.C. GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More

5 Competition Day

27-Oct-2019
MANCHESTER F.A.
0-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS KALOGEROPOULLEIO STADIO
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
1-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
3-2
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ATHLITIKO KENTRO AKADIMION AEK LARNAKAS
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
0-1
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus STADIO PETRIDIA - PAFOS
More
PAFOS F.C.
10-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou) KOINOTIKO STADIO KOUKLION
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-5
ASIL LISIS KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS
2-3
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) KOINOTIKO STADIO TERSEFANOU
More
AEL LEMESOU
1-0
JUVENTUS Academy KOINOTIKO STADIO KOLOSSIOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
5-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
0-8
GALAXY ACADEMY DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More

6 Competition Day

02-Nov-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-2
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-2
PAFOS F.C. KOINOTIKO STADIO PIRGON "CHRISTAKIS KONSTANTINOU")
More
03-Nov-2019
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
3-1
MANCHESTER F.A. STADIO ANAGENNISIS LITHRODONTA
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
9-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
4-0
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
JUVENTUS Academy
0-9
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO GEROSKIPOU - "MICHALAKIS KIPRIANOU"
More
ASIL LISIS
1-1
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS VOITHITKO GIPEDO GRIGORI AIXENTIOU
More
GALAXY ACADEMY
6-0
AEL LEMESOU STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou) VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
3-3
A.E.K.LARNAKAS STADIO PETRIDIA - PAFOS
More

7 Competition Day

10-Nov-2019
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
4-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
4-2
JUVENTUS Academy STADIO PETRIDIA - PAFOS
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
5-3
GALAXY ACADEMY VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
AEL LEMESOU
0-4
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KOLOSSIOU
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
1-4
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
MANCHESTER F.A.
3-2
ASIL LISIS KALOGEROPOULLEIO STADIO
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS
2-1
APOEL LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KITIOU
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
6-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou) KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
1-5
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) ATHLITIKO KENTRO AKADIMION AEK LARNAKAS
More
PAFOS F.C.
2-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO GIPEDO MANDRION
More

8 Competition Day

16-Nov-2019
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
7-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO PIRGON "CHRISTAKIS KONSTANTINOU")
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
1-0
AEL LEMESOU STADIO ANAGENNISIS LITHRODONTA
More
ASIL LISIS
3-0
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) VOITHITKO GIPEDO GRIGORI AIXENTIOU
More
JUVENTUS Academy
1-4
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus DIMOTIKO STADIO GEROSKIPOU - "MICHALAKIS KIPRIANOU"
More
17-Nov-2019
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-3
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
GALAXY ACADEMY
11-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou) STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
3-1
MANCHESTER F.A. GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)
2-9
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS STADIO PETRIDIA - PAFOS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
PAFOS F.C.
0-0
A.E.K.LARNAKAS STADIO MOUTTALOU
More

9 Competition Day

23-Nov-2019
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
PAFOS F.C. KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
24-Nov-2019
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS STADIO PETRIDIA - PAFOS
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
GALAXY ACADEMY GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
JUVENTUS Academy VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
ASIL LISIS KOINOTIKO STADIO KOLOSSIOU
More
MANCHESTER F.A.

10:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou) KALOGEROPOULLEIO STADIO
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) KOINOTIKO STADIO KITIOU
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ATHLITIKO KENTRO AKADIMION AEK LARNAKAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More

10 Competition Day

30-Nov-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
JUVENTUS Academy STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
ASIL LISIS

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU VOITHITKO GIPEDO GRIGORI AIXENTIOU
More
01-Dec-2019
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ATHLITIKO KENTRO AKADIMION AEK LARNAKAS
More
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
MANCHESTER F.A. KOINOTIKO STADIO PIRGON "CHRISTAKIS KONSTANTINOU")
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) STADIO PETRIDIA - PAFOS
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

10:00
AEL LEMESOU GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou) STADIO ANAGENNISIS LITHRODONTA
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
GALAXY ACADEMY

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More

11 Competition Day

07-Dec-2019
JUVENTUS Academy

10:00
GALAXY ACADEMY DIMOTIKO STADIO GEROSKIPOU - "MICHALAKIS KIPRIANOU"
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
08-Dec-2019
AEL LEMESOU

09:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou) KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
ASIL LISIS STADIO PETRIDIA - PAFOS
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
MANCHESTER F.A.

10:00
PAFOS F.C. KALOGEROPOULLEIO STADIO
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KITIOU
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More

12 Competition Day

14-Dec-2019
ASIL LISIS

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
GALAXY ACADEMY STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
15-Dec-2019
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
JUVENTUS Academy VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS STADIO ANAGENNISIS LITHRODONTA
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

10:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou) GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU STADIO PETRIDIA - PAFOS
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
AEL LEMESOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
MANCHESTER F.A. ATHLITIKO KENTRO AKADIMION AEK LARNAKAS
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More

13 Competition Day

21-Dec-2019
GALAXY ACADEMY

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
22-Dec-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
ASIL LISIS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
JUVENTUS Academy

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) DIMOTIKO STADIO GEROSKIPOU - "MICHALAKIS KIPRIANOU"
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
PAFOS F.C. KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
MANCHESTER F.A.

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KALOGEROPOULLEIO STADIO
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO KITIOU
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou) STADIO PETRIDIA - PAFOS
More

14 Competition Day

11-Jan-2020
ASIL LISIS

10:00
JUVENTUS Academy STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
12-Jan-2020
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
GALAXY ACADEMY STADIO ANAGENNISIS LITHRODONTA
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
AEL LEMESOU ATHLITIKO KENTRO AKADIMION AEK LARNAKAS
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus STADIO PETRIDIA - PAFOS
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou) KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS

10:00
MANCHESTER F.A. KOINOTIKO STADIO KITIOU
More

15 Competition Day

19-Jan-2020
GALAXY ACADEMY

10:00
ASIL LISIS STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
JUVENTUS Academy

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO GEROSKIPOU - "MICHALAKIS KIPRIANOU"
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou) VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
PAFOS F.C. STADIO PETRIDIA - PAFOS
More
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO KOLOSSIOU
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
MANCHESTER F.A.

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KALOGEROPOULLEIO STADIO
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

16 Competition Day

26-Jan-2020
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou) ATHLITIKO KENTRO AKADIMION AEK LARNAKAS
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS

10:00
AEL LEMESOU KOINOTIKO STADIO KITIOU
More
MANCHESTER F.A.

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) KALOGEROPOULLEIO STADIO
More
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
JUVENTUS Academy STADIO PETRIDIA - PAFOS
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

10:00
GALAXY ACADEMY GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More
ASIL LISIS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More

17 Competition Day

02-Feb-2020
GALAXY ACADEMY

10:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou) STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
ASIL LISIS STADIO ANAGENNISIS LITHRODONTA
More
JUVENTUS Academy

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) DIMOTIKO STADIO GEROSKIPOU - "MICHALAKIS KIPRIANOU"
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
PAFOS F.C. VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 STADIO PETRIDIA - PAFOS
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
MANCHESTER F.A. KOINOTIKO STADIO KOLOSSIOU
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More

18 Competition Day

09-Feb-2020
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
AEL LEMESOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
MANCHESTER F.A.

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU KALOGEROPOULLEIO STADIO
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS

10:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou) KOINOTIKO STADIO KITIOU
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ATHLITIKO KENTRO AKADIMION AEK LARNAKAS
More
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
JUVENTUS Academy VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
ASIL LISIS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS STADIO PETRIDIA - PAFOS
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
GALAXY ACADEMY KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More

19 Competition Day

16-Feb-2020
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 2 (Klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
MANCHESTER F.A. STADIO PETRIDIA - PAFOS
More
ASIL LISIS

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
JUVENTUS Academy

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS DIMOTIKO STADIO GEROSKIPOU - "MICHALAKIS KIPRIANOU"
More
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO KOLOSSIOU
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS 1 (Klimάkio Pάfou) STADIO ANAGENNISIS LITHRODONTA
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
GALAXY ACADEMY

10:00
PAFOS F.C. STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy and policy - Terms of Use | Developed and Hosted by