1 Competition Day

26-Sep-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
9-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ASIL LISIS
0-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-0
ALKI OROKLINIS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-5
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS

2 Competition Day

03-Oct-2021
ALKI OROKLINIS
3-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
ASIL LISIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS

3 Competition Day

10-Oct-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
8-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ASIL LISIS
4-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
7-1
ALKI OROKLINIS

4 Competition Day

17-Oct-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-8
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ALKI OROKLINIS
2-0
ASIL LISIS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-4
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

5 Competition Day

24-Oct-2021
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-2
ALKI OROKLINIS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ASIL LISIS
4-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

6 Competition Day

31-Oct-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ALKI OROKLINIS
3-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-7
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-0
ASIL LISIS

7 Competition Day

07-Nov-2021
PAEEK KERINEIAS
11-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-1
ALKI OROKLINIS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ASIL LISIS
3-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-4
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

8 Competition Day

14-Nov-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
4-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-8
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
4-1
ASIL LISIS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
5-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ALKI OROKLINIS
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

9 Competition Day

21-Nov-2021
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-1
ALKI OROKLINIS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
7-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ASIL LISIS
1-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

10 Competition Day

28-Nov-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-6
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-0
ASIL LISIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-3
ALKI OROKLINIS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
5-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
6-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-5
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

11 Competition Day

05-Dec-2021
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

14:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ASIL LISIS

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ALKI OROKLINIS

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12 Competition Day

18-Dec-2021
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

14:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS
19-Dec-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

14:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ASIL LISIS

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
ALKI OROKLINIS

13 Competition Day

09-Jan-2022
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
ASIL LISIS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

14:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ALKI OROKLINIS

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

14 Competition Day

16-Jan-2022
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

14:30
ASIL LISIS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

14:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ALKI OROKLINIS

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15 Competition Day

30-Jan-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

14:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ASIL LISIS

14:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
ALKI OROKLINIS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

16 Competition Day

06-Feb-2022
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
ASIL LISIS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

14:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ALKI OROKLINIS

14:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

17 Competition Day

13-Feb-2022
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ASIL LISIS

15:00
ALKI OROKLINIS
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

15:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

18 Competition Day

20-Feb-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:00
ASIL LISIS
ALKI OROKLINIS

15:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

19 Competition Day

27-Feb-2022
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ASIL LISIS

15:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

15:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:30
ALKI OROKLINIS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

20 Competition Day

13-Mar-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
ASIL LISIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ALKI OROKLINIS

15:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

21 Competition Day

20-Mar-2022
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:30
ALKI OROKLINIS
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ASIL LISIS

15:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

22 Competition Day

03-Apr-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

16:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ALKI OROKLINIS

16:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

16:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

16:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

16:00
ASIL LISIS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

16:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

23 Competition Day

10-Apr-2022
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

16:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ASIL LISIS

16:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

16:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS

16:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

16:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ALKI OROKLINIS

16:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

16:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

24 Competition Day

17-Apr-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

16:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

16:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

16:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

16:30
ASIL LISIS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

16:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

16:30
ALKI OROKLINIS

25 Competition Day

01-May-2022
ALKI OROKLINIS

17:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

17:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

17:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

17:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

17:00
ASIL LISIS
PAEEK KERINEIAS

17:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

17:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

26 Competition Day

08-May-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
ALKI OROKLINIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

17:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ASIL LISIS

17:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

17:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

17:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

17:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

17:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

1 Competition Day

26-Sep-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
9-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
0-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-0
ALKI OROKLINIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-5
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More

2 Competition Day

03-Oct-2021
ALKI OROKLINIS
3-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΑΡΩΝΙΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More

3 Competition Day

10-Oct-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΜΜΑΡΙ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
8-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS
4-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
7-1
ALKI OROKLINIS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More

4 Competition Day

17-Oct-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΜΜΑΡΙ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-8
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
2-0
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΑΡΩΝΙΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-4
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More

5 Competition Day

24-Oct-2021
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-2
ALKI OROKLINIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
4-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More

6 Competition Day

31-Oct-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΜΜΑΡΙ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
3-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-7
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-0
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

7 Competition Day

07-Nov-2021
PAEEK KERINEIAS
11-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-1
ALKI OROKLINIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΑΡΩΝΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
3-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-4
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More

8 Competition Day

14-Nov-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
4-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-8
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
4-1
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
5-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More

9 Competition Day

21-Nov-2021
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-1
ALKI OROKLINIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
7-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΑΡΩΝΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
1-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More

10 Competition Day

28-Nov-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-6
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-0
ASIL LISIS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-3
ALKI OROKLINIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
5-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
6-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-5
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More

11 Competition Day

05-Dec-2021
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΑΡΩΝΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

14:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More

12 Competition Day

18-Dec-2021
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

14:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
19-Dec-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

14:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
ALKI OROKLINIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

13 Competition Day

09-Jan-2022
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

14:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More

14 Competition Day

16-Jan-2022
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

14:30
ASIL LISIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

14:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More

15 Competition Day

30-Jan-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

14:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS

14:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
ALKI OROKLINIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More

16 Competition Day

06-Feb-2022
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

14:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS

14:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More

17 Competition Day

13-Feb-2022
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS

15:00
ALKI OROKLINIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

15:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More

18 Competition Day

20-Feb-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:00
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS

15:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More

19 Competition Day

27-Feb-2022
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS

15:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

15:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:30
ALKI OROKLINIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More

20 Competition Day

13-Mar-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
ASIL LISIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS

15:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More

21 Competition Day

20-Mar-2022
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:30
ALKI OROKLINIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS

15:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More

22 Competition Day

03-Apr-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

16:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS

16:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

16:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

16:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

16:00
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

16:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More

23 Competition Day

10-Apr-2022
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

16:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS

16:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

16:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

16:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

16:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS

16:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

16:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More

24 Competition Day

17-Apr-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

16:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

16:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

16:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

16:30
ASIL LISIS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

16:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

16:30
ALKI OROKLINIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More

25 Competition Day

01-May-2022
ALKI OROKLINIS

17:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

17:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

17:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

17:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

17:00
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

17:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

17:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More

26 Competition Day

08-May-2022
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
ALKI OROKLINIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

17:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS

17:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

17:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

17:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

17:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

17:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by Change your consent