1 Competition Day

03-Oct-2021
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
16-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
4-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
AEL LEMESOU
0-1
ASIL LISIS 2
GALAXY ACADEMY
2-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
4-1
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
ALKI OROKLINIS
0-2
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
0-5
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

2 Competition Day

10-Oct-2021
ASIL LISIS 1
3-0
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
3-4
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
2-6
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-0
AEL LEMESOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-5
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-1
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-2
GALAXY ACADEMY
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-2
ALKI OROKLINIS

3 Competition Day

17-Oct-2021
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
9-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
ALKI OROKLINIS
1-3
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AEL LEMESOU
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
GALAXY ACADEMY
3-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ASIL LISIS 2
0-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-2
ASIL LISIS 1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-5
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
5-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA

4 Competition Day

24-Oct-2021
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
4-1
AEL LEMESOU
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
1-3
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-0
ASIL LISIS 2
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
2-2
ALKI OROKLINIS
ASIL LISIS 1
3-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
PAEEK KERINEIAS
4-5
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-9
GALAXY ACADEMY
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
4-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

5 Competition Day

31-Oct-2021
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ASIL LISIS 2
2-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-3
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
5-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
7-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
2-0
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
AEL LEMESOU
3-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
GALAXY ACADEMY
3-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ALKI OROKLINIS
0-3
ASIL LISIS 1

6 Competition Day

07-Nov-2021
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-5
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-4
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
6-1
ASIL LISIS 2
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-2
GALAXY ACADEMY
ASIL LISIS 1
1-0
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-4
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-0
AEL LEMESOU
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
2-2
ALKI OROKLINIS

7 Competition Day

14-Nov-2021
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ALKI OROKLINIS
0-8
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
GALAXY ACADEMY
0-4
ASIL LISIS 1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
4-1
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ASIL LISIS 2
0-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
AEL LEMESOU
10-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
3-3
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION

8 Competition Day

21-Nov-2021
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
1-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ASIL LISIS 1
3-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-3
ASIL LISIS 2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-0
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
0-6
GALAXY ACADEMY
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
2-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
4-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-3
AEL LEMESOU
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
7-0
ALKI OROKLINIS

9 Competition Day

28-Nov-2021
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-0
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
GALAXY ACADEMY
4-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
6-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ASIL LISIS 2
2-3
PAEEK KERINEIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-2
ASIL LISIS 1
AEL LEMESOU
7-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-2
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

10 Competition Day

04-Dec-2021
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-5
ASIL LISIS 2
05-Dec-2021
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-9
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
4-1
GALAXY ACADEMY
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
3-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ALKI OROKLINIS
0-6
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
AEL LEMESOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
08-Dec-2021
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
15-Dec-2021
ASIL LISIS 1
1-3
AEL LEMESOU

11 Competition Day

12-Dec-2021
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
2-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
AEL LEMESOU
5-0
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
GALAXY ACADEMY
4-0
ALKI OROKLINIS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-1
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
6-4
OMONOIA PsEFDA
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
3-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-0
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
ASIL LISIS 2
1-1
ASIL LISIS 1

12 Competition Day

19-Dec-2021
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

12:00
AEL LEMESOU
ALKI OROKLINIS

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
3-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
1-1
ASIL LISIS 2
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
0-3
GALAXY ACADEMY
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-3
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-6
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
22-Dec-2021
ALKI OROKLINIS
0-5
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
29-Dec-2021
ASIL LISIS 1
5-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
05-Jan-2022
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-5
AEL LEMESOU

13 Competition Day

09-Jan-2022
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-2
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
AEL LEMESOU
1-0
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
4-2
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
6-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-0
ALKI OROKLINIS
ASIL LISIS 2
4-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-6
ASIL LISIS 1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
8-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14 Competition Day

16-Jan-2022
GALAXY ACADEMY
1-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ASIL LISIS 1
1-4
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ALKI OROKLINIS
0-2
AEL LEMESOU
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
1-8
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
1-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
5-0
ASIL LISIS 2
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15 Competition Day

23-Jan-2022
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ASIL LISIS 2
4-0
ALKI OROKLINIS
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
3-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-0
ASIL LISIS 1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
4-0
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
02-Feb-2022
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
6-1
GALAXY ACADEMY
OMONOIA PsEFDA
3-5
PAEEK KERINEIAS
09-Feb-2022
AEL LEMESOU
2-1
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

16 Competition Day

29-Jan-2022
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
30-Jan-2022
GALAXY ACADEMY
3-1
AEL LEMESOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ALKI OROKLINIS
1-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-1
ASIL LISIS 2
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
2-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
13-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
0-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
02-Feb-2022
ASIL LISIS 1
3-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

17 Competition Day

05-Feb-2022
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-2
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
06-Feb-2022
ASIL LISIS 2
0-3
GALAXY ACADEMY
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
6-0
ALKI OROKLINIS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-2
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-4
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-0
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-1
ASIL LISIS 1
AEL LEMESOU
3-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

18 Competition Day

13-Feb-2022
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
4-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ASIL LISIS 1
1-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
4-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ALKI OROKLINIS
0-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-2
ASIL LISIS 2
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
9-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-2
AEL LEMESOU
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
1-3
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
GALAXY ACADEMY
3-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

19 Competition Day

20-Feb-2022
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-1
GALAXY ACADEMY
ASIL LISIS 2
0-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-6
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
1-4
ASIL LISIS 1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
6-1
ALKI OROKLINIS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-1
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-0
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION

1 Competition Day

03-Oct-2021
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
16-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΜΜΑΡΙ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
4-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
AEL LEMESOU
0-1
ASIL LISIS 2 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
GALAXY ACADEMY
2-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
4-1
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
0-2
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
0-5
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More

2 Competition Day

10-Oct-2021
ASIL LISIS 1
3-0
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
3-4
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
2-6
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ (ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ)
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-0
AEL LEMESOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-5
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-1
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-2
GALAXY ACADEMY OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-2
ALKI OROKLINIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More

3 Competition Day

17-Oct-2021
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
9-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΜΜΑΡΙ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
1-3
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
AEL LEMESOU
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
GALAXY ACADEMY
3-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS 2
0-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-2
ASIL LISIS 1 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-5
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΡΜΗ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
5-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More

4 Competition Day

24-Oct-2021
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
4-1
AEL LEMESOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
1-3
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-0
ASIL LISIS 2 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
2-2
ALKI OROKLINIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ (ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ)
More
ASIL LISIS 1
3-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
4-5
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-9
GALAXY ACADEMY ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
4-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More

5 Competition Day

31-Oct-2021
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ASIL LISIS 2
2-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-3
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
5-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
7-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΡΜΗ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
2-0
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΜΜΑΡΙ
More
AEL LEMESOU
3-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
GALAXY ACADEMY
3-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
0-3
ASIL LISIS 1 KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More

6 Competition Day

07-Nov-2021
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-5
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-4
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
6-1
ASIL LISIS 2 OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-2
GALAXY ACADEMY ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ (ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ)
More
ASIL LISIS 1
1-0
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-4
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-0
AEL LEMESOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
2-2
ALKI OROKLINIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More

7 Competition Day

14-Nov-2021
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
0-8
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
GALAXY ACADEMY
0-4
ASIL LISIS 1 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
4-1
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
ASIL LISIS 2
0-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
AEL LEMESOU
10-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
3-3
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More

8 Competition Day

21-Nov-2021
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
1-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ (ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ)
More
ASIL LISIS 1
3-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-3
ASIL LISIS 2 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-0
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
0-6
GALAXY ACADEMY ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
2-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
4-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-3
AEL LEMESOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
7-0
ALKI OROKLINIS ΛΕΒΕΝΤΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΣ
More

9 Competition Day

28-Nov-2021
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-0
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
GALAXY ACADEMY
4-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
6-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ASIL LISIS 2
2-3
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-2
ASIL LISIS 1 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
AEL LEMESOU
7-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-2
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More

10 Competition Day

04-Dec-2021
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-5
ASIL LISIS 2 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
05-Dec-2021
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-9
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
4-1
GALAXY ACADEMY ΛΕΒΕΝΤΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΣ
More
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
3-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
0-6
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
AEL LEMESOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
08-Dec-2021
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
15-Dec-2021
ASIL LISIS 1
1-3
AEL LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More

11 Competition Day

12-Dec-2021
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
2-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
AEL LEMESOU
5-0
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
GALAXY ACADEMY
4-0
ALKI OROKLINIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-1
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
6-4
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
3-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-0
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS 2
1-1
ASIL LISIS 1 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More

12 Competition Day

19-Dec-2021
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

12:00
AEL LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
3-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΛΕΒΕΝΤΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΣ
More
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
1-1
ASIL LISIS 2 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
0-3
GALAXY ACADEMY ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-3
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΓ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-6
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
22-Dec-2021
ALKI OROKLINIS
0-5
ERMIS ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
29-Dec-2021
ASIL LISIS 1
5-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
05-Jan-2022
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-5
AEL LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More

13 Competition Day

09-Jan-2022
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-2
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
AEL LEMESOU
1-0
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
4-2
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
6-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-0
ALKI OROKLINIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
ASIL LISIS 2
4-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-6
ASIL LISIS 1 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
8-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More

14 Competition Day

16-Jan-2022
GALAXY ACADEMY
1-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS 1
1-4
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
0-2
AEL LEMESOU KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
1-8
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ (ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ)
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
1-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
5-0
ASIL LISIS 2 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΜΜΑΡΙ
More
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More

15 Competition Day

23-Jan-2022
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS 2
4-0
ALKI OROKLINIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
3-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-0
ASIL LISIS 1 OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
4-0
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
02-Feb-2022
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
6-1
GALAXY ACADEMY ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
3-5
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
09-Feb-2022
AEL LEMESOU
2-1
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΑΡΕΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More

16 Competition Day

29-Jan-2022
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
30-Jan-2022
GALAXY ACADEMY
3-1
AEL LEMESOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
1-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-1
ASIL LISIS 2 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
2-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΜΜΑΡΙ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
13-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ (ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ)
More
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
0-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
02-Feb-2022
ASIL LISIS 1
3-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More

17 Competition Day

05-Feb-2022
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-2
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
06-Feb-2022
ASIL LISIS 2
0-3
GALAXY ACADEMY ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
6-0
ALKI OROKLINIS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-2
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-4
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-0
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-1
ASIL LISIS 1 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
AEL LEMESOU
3-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More

18 Competition Day

13-Feb-2022
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
4-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS 1
1-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
4-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΜΜΑΡΙ
More
ALKI OROKLINIS
0-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-2
ASIL LISIS 2 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION
9-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-2
AEL LEMESOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
1-3
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
GALAXY ACADEMY
3-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More

19 Competition Day

20-Feb-2022
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-1
GALAXY ACADEMY ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS 2
0-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-6
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
1-4
ASIL LISIS 1 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ (ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ)
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
6-1
ALKI OROKLINIS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-1
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-0
PARTHENONAS PROSFIGON LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by Change your consent