1 Competition Day

08-Oct-2023
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-4
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
ASIL LISIS
11-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2
0-2
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-7
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
0-1
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-2
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023
0-3
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
0-4
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

2 Competition Day

15-Oct-2023
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-2
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-7
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
5-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
4-2
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
1-3
ASIL LISIS
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2
2-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

12:00
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
3-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
18-Oct-2023
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
4-0
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023

3 Competition Day

21-Oct-2023
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1
4-2
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
22-Oct-2023
ETHNIKOS LATSION
12-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023
5-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
0-8
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
2-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
4-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
3-3
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ASIL LISIS
2-1
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS

4 Competition Day

05-Nov-2023
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-8
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
3-0
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
7-0
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2
0-10
ASIL LISIS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
3-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-6
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-7
DIKEFALOS GERIOU

5 Competition Day

11-Nov-2023
ETHNIKOS LATSION
7-1
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
12-Nov-2023
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1
4-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023
0-3
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
3-1
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
6-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
7-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
2-2
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
ASIL LISIS
9-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

6 Competition Day

19-Nov-2023
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
2-0
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-6
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2
2-3
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-2
ASIL LISIS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-6
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
3-3
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
3-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

7 Competition Day

26-Nov-2023
ASIL LISIS
7-0
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
9-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
0-5
ETHNIKOS LATSION
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-5
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1
1-0
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
9-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-4
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023
6-3
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

8 Competition Day

02-Dec-2023
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-3
PAEEK KERINEIAS
03-Dec-2023
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2
0-6
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-6
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
3-2
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
3-0
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
0-2
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
3-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ASIL LISIS
5-0
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS

9 Competition Day

10-Dec-2023
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1
7-2
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-2
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
6-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
5-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
0-4
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
2-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
2-2
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023
0-4
ASIL LISIS

10 Competition Day

17-Dec-2023
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
1-2
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
6-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
3-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ASIL LISIS
2-1
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
4-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2
0-12
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-8
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1

11 Competition Day

14-Jan-2024
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-0
ASIL LISIS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-2
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-3
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1
4-4
ETHNIKOS LATSION
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023
5-3
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
9-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
6-0
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-9
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS

12 Competition Day

20-Jan-2024
ETHNIKOS LATSION
3-5
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
21-Jan-2024
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-3
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
0-12
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2
1-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023
2-5
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
ASIL LISIS
2-2
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1

13 Competition Day

27-Jan-2024
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1
6-0
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
28-Jan-2024
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
5-0
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
6-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
0-1
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
3-2
ASIL LISIS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
6-0
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-4
ETHNIKOS LATSION

14 Competition Day

11-Feb-2024
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023
1-5
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1
ETHNIKOS LATSION
3-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-1
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
0-9
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
ASIL LISIS
3-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2
1-0
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS

15 Competition Day

18-Feb-2024
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-6
ETHNIKOS LATSION
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1
1-0
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-4
ASIL LISIS
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
6-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
5-2
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

12:00
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
3-1
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-1
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS

1 Competition Day

08-Oct-2023
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-4
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ASIL LISIS
11-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2
0-2
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-7
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΓΕΡΙΟΥ
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
0-1
DIKEFALOS GERIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-2
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023
0-3
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
0-4
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More

2 Competition Day

15-Oct-2023
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-2
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-7
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
5-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
4-2
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
1-3
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ (ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ)
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2
2-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

12:00
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
3-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΓΕΡΙΟΥ
More
18-Oct-2023
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
4-0
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More

3 Competition Day

21-Oct-2023
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1
4-2
DIKEFALOS GERIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
22-Oct-2023
ETHNIKOS LATSION
12-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023
5-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
0-8
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
2-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
4-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
3-3
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΓΕΡΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
2-1
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More

4 Competition Day

05-Nov-2023
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-8
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
3-0
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
7-0
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023 CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2
0-10
ASIL LISIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
3-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΓΕΡΙΟΥ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-6
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-7
DIKEFALOS GERIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More

5 Competition Day

11-Nov-2023
ETHNIKOS LATSION
7-1
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
12-Nov-2023
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1
4-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023
0-3
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
3-1
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
6-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΓΕΡΙΟΥ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
7-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
2-2
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
ASIL LISIS
9-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More

6 Competition Day

19-Nov-2023
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
2-0
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-6
DIKEFALOS GERIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2
2-3
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-2
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-6
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
3-3
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΓΕΡΙΟΥ
More
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
3-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More

7 Competition Day

26-Nov-2023
ASIL LISIS
7-0
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
9-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
0-5
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-5
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1
1-0
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
9-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΓΕΡΙΟΥ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-4
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023
6-3
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More

8 Competition Day

02-Dec-2023
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-3
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
03-Dec-2023
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2
0-6
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-6
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΓΕΡΙΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
3-2
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
3-0
DIKEFALOS GERIOU CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
0-2
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
3-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
ASIL LISIS
5-0
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More

9 Competition Day

10-Dec-2023
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1
7-2
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-2
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
6-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
5-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
0-4
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
2-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
2-2
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΓΕΡΙΟΥ
More
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023
0-4
ASIL LISIS ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More

10 Competition Day

17-Dec-2023
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
1-2
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
6-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
3-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
ASIL LISIS
2-1
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
4-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2
0-12
DIKEFALOS GERIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-8
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1 CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More

11 Competition Day

14-Jan-2024
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-0
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-2
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-3
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1
4-4
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023
5-3
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΩΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΠΕΔΩΝ
More
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
9-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
6-0
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-9
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΙΤΡΟΜΙΛΙΔΗ(ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ) ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑ
More

12 Competition Day

20-Jan-2024
ETHNIKOS LATSION
3-5
DIKEFALOS GERIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
21-Jan-2024
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-3
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
0-12
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΓΕΡΙΟΥ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2
1-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023
2-5
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
ASIL LISIS
2-2
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More

13 Competition Day

27-Jan-2024
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1
6-0
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
28-Jan-2024
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
5-0
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
6-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
0-1
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
3-2
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΓΕΡΙΟΥ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
6-0
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-4
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More

14 Competition Day

11-Feb-2024
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023
1-5
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1 ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
3-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-1
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΓΕΡΙΟΥ
More
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS
0-9
DIKEFALOS GERIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS
3-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2
1-0
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More

15 Competition Day

18-Feb-2024
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-6
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 1
1-0
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-4
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
P.O. ACHIRONAS ONISILOS
6-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C. 2 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
5-2
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

12:00
ENAD POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
DIKEFALOS GERIOU
3-1
A.S. LITHRODONTAS 2023 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΓΕΡΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-1
AOL-OMONOIA LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by Change your consent