1 Competition Day

23-Sep-2018
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
3-4
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-5
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-15
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-0
ALKI Orόklini
FRENAROS F.C.2000
3-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

2 Competition Day

30-Sep-2018
ALKI Orόklini
0-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
2-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
FRENAROS F.C.2000
6-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
5-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
4-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS

3 Competition Day

07-Oct-2018
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-4
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-9
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-7
FRENAROS F.C.2000
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-2
ALKI Orόklini

4 Competition Day

13-Oct-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
14-Oct-2018
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
4-0
ALKI Orόklini
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-2
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

5 Competition Day

20-Oct-2018
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
21-Oct-2018
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-12
FRENAROS F.C.2000
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-5
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
3-3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ALKI Orόklini
0-4
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

6 Competition Day

27-Oct-2018
FRENAROS F.C.2000
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
5-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
5-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-1
ALKI Orόklini
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
4-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION

7 Competition Day

03-Nov-2018
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-4
FRENAROS F.C.2000
04-Nov-2018
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-3
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-4
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-3
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ALKI Orόklini
0-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-4
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

8 Competition Day

10-Nov-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
ALKI Orόklini
11-Nov-2018
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
4-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
FRENAROS F.C.2000
3-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

9 Competition Day

17-Nov-2018
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-9
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
18-Nov-2018
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ALKI Orόklini
1-4
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
FRENAROS F.C.2000

10 Competition Day

24-Nov-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
25-Nov-2018
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-13
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
FRENAROS F.C.2000
9-0
ALKI Orόklini

11 Competition Day

02-Dec-2018
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
5-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION
ALKI Orόklini
1-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-2
FRENAROS F.C.2000
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12 Competition Day

08-Dec-2018
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-2
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-8
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
09-Dec-2018
PAEEK KERINEIAS
9-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-0
ALKI Orόklini
FRENAROS F.C.2000
2-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

13 Competition Day

15-Dec-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
16-Dec-2018
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-2
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-4
FRENAROS F.C.2000
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
8-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
5-4
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

14 Competition Day

22-Dec-2018
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-3
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-10
ALKI Orόklini
23-Dec-2018
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-3
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-3
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
FRENAROS F.C.2000
1-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15 Competition Day

13-Jan-2019
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ALKI Orόklini
3-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
5-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-1
FRENAROS F.C.2000
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
4-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

16 Competition Day

20-Jan-2019
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
3-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
7-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
6-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ALKI Orόklini
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-5
FRENAROS F.C.2000
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-2
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

17 Competition Day

26-Jan-2019
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-5
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
27-Jan-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
FRENAROS F.C.2000
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-3
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-2
ALKI Orόklini
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
30-Jan-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
FRENAROS F.C.2000
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-7
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-10
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

18 Competition Day

03-Feb-2019
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
6-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
7-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
FRENAROS F.C.2000
5-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
7-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ALKI Orόklini
0-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

19 Competition Day

09-Feb-2019
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-10
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
10-Feb-2019
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-10
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
ALKI Orόklini
0-5
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
4-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

20 Competition Day

17-Feb-2019
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-2
ALKI Orόklini
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
0-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
3-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
FRENAROS F.C.2000
20-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION

21 Competition Day

24-Feb-2019
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-8
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-6
FRENAROS F.C.2000
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-4
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-4
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-5
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ALKI Orόklini
2-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

22 Competition Day

03-Mar-2019
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-2
ALKI Orόklini
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
6-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION
FRENAROS F.C.2000
5-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

23 Competition Day

17-Mar-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
4-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-4
FRENAROS F.C.2000
ALKI Orόklini
0-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-2
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-5
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

24 Competition Day

24-Mar-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
4-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-0
ALKI Orόklini
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
8-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
FRENAROS F.C.2000
7-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

25 Competition Day

31-Mar-2019
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
3-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
12-2
ETHNIKOS LATSION
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-5
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ALKI Orόklini
1-4
FRENAROS F.C.2000

26 Competition Day

07-Apr-2019
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
3-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
ALKI Orόklini
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-4
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
FRENAROS F.C.2000
2-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
9-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS

27 Competition Day

14-Apr-2019
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-7
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
1-0
FRENAROS F.C.2000
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
4-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
ALKI Orόklini
2-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

28 Competition Day

21-Apr-2019
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-7
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-6
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
FRENAROS F.C.2000
6-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
2-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

29 Competition Day

05-May-2019
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ALKI Orόklini
6-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
4-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-1
FRENAROS F.C.2000
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
6-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS

30 Competition Day

12-May-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-11
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-4
ALKI Orόklini
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
4-3
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
FRENAROS F.C.2000
4-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

1 Competition Day

23-Sep-2018
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
3-4
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-5
ERMIS ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-15
CHALKANORAS DALIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-0
ALKI Orόklini STADIO "DEN XECHNO - EPISTROFI" DIMOU POLEMIDION
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
3-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) STADIO OLIMPOS ACHERITOU
More

2 Competition Day

30-Sep-2018
ALKI Orόklini
0-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
2-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
6-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS STADIO OLIMPOS ACHERITOU
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
5-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA (VOITHITIKO)
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
4-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More

3 Competition Day

07-Oct-2018
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-4
CHALKANORAS DALIOU STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-9
ERMIS ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-7
FRENAROS F.C.2000 DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-2
ALKI Orόklini DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS - VOITHITIKO
More

4 Competition Day

13-Oct-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
14-Oct-2018
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS DOXA PALIOMETOCHOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
4-0
ALKI Orόklini OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA (VOITHITIKO)
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-2
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More

5 Competition Day

20-Oct-2018
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
21-Oct-2018
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-12
FRENAROS F.C.2000 DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-5
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
3-3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
ALKI Orόklini
0-4
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS - VOITHITIKO
More

6 Competition Day

27-Oct-2018
FRENAROS F.C.2000
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS STADIO OLIMPOS ACHERITOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
5-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
5-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-1
ALKI Orόklini KOINOTIKO STADIO PIRGON "CHRISTAKIS KONSTANTINOU")
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
4-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More

7 Competition Day

03-Nov-2018
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-4
FRENAROS F.C.2000 STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
04-Nov-2018
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-3
CHALKANORAS DALIOU DOXA PALIOMETOCHOU
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-4
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-3
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
ALKI Orόklini
0-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-4
ERMIS ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS - VOITHITIKO
More

8 Competition Day

10-Nov-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
ALKI Orόklini VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
11-Nov-2018
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
4-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
3-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS STADIO OLIMPOS ACHERITOU
More

9 Competition Day

17-Nov-2018
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-9
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
18-Nov-2018
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PIRGON "CHRISTAKIS KONSTANTINOU")
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU STAR FC (ERGATES)
More
ALKI Orόklini
1-4
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
FRENAROS F.C.2000 DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS - VOITHITIKO
More

10 Competition Day

24-Nov-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
25-Nov-2018
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-13
PAEEK KERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
9-0
ALKI Orόklini STADIO OLIMPOS ACHERITOU
More

11 Competition Day

02-Dec-2018
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA (VOITHITIKO)
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
5-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
ALKI Orόklini
1-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-2
FRENAROS F.C.2000 VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS - VOITHITIKO
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More

12 Competition Day

08-Dec-2018
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-2
DOXA KATOKOPIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-8
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
09-Dec-2018
PAEEK KERINEIAS
9-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-0
ALKI Orόklini DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
2-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

13 Competition Day

15-Dec-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
16-Dec-2018
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-2
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-4
FRENAROS F.C.2000 STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA (VOITHITIKO)
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
8-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS - VOITHITIKO
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
5-4
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More

14 Competition Day

22-Dec-2018
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-3
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-10
ALKI Orόklini DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
23-Dec-2018
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS KALOGEROPOULLEIO STADIO
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-3
CHALKANORAS DALIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-3
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
1-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

15 Competition Day

13-Jan-2019
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
ALKI Orόklini
3-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS STADIO ILIAS PASTOU (ORFEA ATHIENOU)
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
5-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-1
FRENAROS F.C.2000 VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
4-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS - VOITHITIKO
More

16 Competition Day

20-Jan-2019
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
3-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
7-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
6-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
ALKI Orόklini
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU STADIO ILIAS PASTOU (ORFEA ATHIENOU)
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-5
FRENAROS F.C.2000 GIPEDO MAIN PLAY (PEGEIA)
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-2
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS - VOITHITIKO
More

17 Competition Day

26-Jan-2019
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-5
DOXA KATOKOPIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
27-Jan-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
FRENAROS F.C.2000 VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-3
CHALKANORAS DALIOU VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-2
ALKI Orόklini STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS - VOITHITIKO
More
30-Jan-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
FRENAROS F.C.2000 VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-7
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-10
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS - VOITHITIKO
More

18 Competition Day

03-Feb-2019
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
6-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
7-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
5-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
7-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS GIPEDO MAIN PLAY (PEGEIA)
More
ALKI Orόklini
0-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More

19 Competition Day

09-Feb-2019
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-10
DOXA KATOKOPIAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
10-Feb-2019
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-10
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
ALKI Orόklini
0-5
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
4-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS - VOITHITIKO
More

20 Competition Day

17-Feb-2019
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-2
ALKI Orόklini VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
0-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
3-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
20-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

21 Competition Day

24-Feb-2019
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-8
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-6
FRENAROS F.C.2000 VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-4
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-4
ERMIS ARADIPPOU STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-5
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS - VOITHITIKO
More
ALKI Orόklini
2-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More

22 Competition Day

03-Mar-2019
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-2
ALKI Orόklini STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
6-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
5-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

23 Competition Day

17-Mar-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
4-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-4
FRENAROS F.C.2000 STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
ALKI Orόklini
0-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-2
DOXA KATOKOPIAS VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-5
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS - VOITHITIKO
More

24 Competition Day

24-Mar-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
4-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-0
ALKI Orόklini VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
8-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
7-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

25 Competition Day

31-Mar-2019
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
3-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
12-2
ETHNIKOS LATSION VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-5
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS - VOITHITIKO
More
ALKI Orόklini
1-4
FRENAROS F.C.2000 KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More

26 Competition Day

07-Apr-2019
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
3-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
7-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
ALKI Orόklini VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-4
AEZ ZAKAKIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
2-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
9-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More

27 Competition Day

14-Apr-2019
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-7
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
1-0
FRENAROS F.C.2000 STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
4-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
ALKI Orόklini
2-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More

28 Competition Day

21-Apr-2019
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-7
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-6
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
CHALKANORAS DALIOU VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
6-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
2-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More

29 Competition Day

05-May-2019
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
ALKI Orόklini
6-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
4-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS STADIO AOL LAKATAMIAS
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-1
FRENAROS F.C.2000 DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
6-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS - VOITHITIKO
More

30 Competition Day

12-May-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGLANTZIAS
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-11
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-4
ALKI Orόklini VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
4-3
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
FRENAROS F.C.2000
4-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS - VOITHITIKO
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy and policy - Terms of Use | Developed and Hosted by