1 Competition Day

09-Oct-2022
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-3
AEL LEMESOU
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
4-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU
8-2
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
0-4
ASIL LISIS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
0-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

2 Competition Day

16-Oct-2022
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-1
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
5-0
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
1-0
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-3
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
5-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
AEL LEMESOU
0-0
ASIL LISIS

3 Competition Day

22-Oct-2022
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU
1-3
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
23-Oct-2022
ASIL LISIS
3-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
4-2
AEL LEMESOU
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
0-9
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
10-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

4 Competition Day

30-Oct-2022
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
4-0
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
4-0
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
4-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-9
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
2-3
ASIL LISIS
AEL LEMESOU
3-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS

5 Competition Day

05-Nov-2022
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU
0-1
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
06-Nov-2022
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
0-3
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-7
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
8-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ASIL LISIS
3-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
0-2
AEL LEMESOU

6 Competition Day

13-Nov-2022
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
4-2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-11
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
4-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-1
ASIL LISIS
AEL LEMESOU
3-1
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
2-3
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU

7 Competition Day

20-Nov-2022
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
0-6
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
ASIL LISIS
14-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU
2-2
AEL LEMESOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-3
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
2-2
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
2-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

8 Competition Day

03-Dec-2022
AEL LEMESOU
0-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
04-Dec-2022
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-3
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-2
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
1-1
ASIL LISIS
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU
7-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
3-0
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

9 Competition Day

10-Dec-2022
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
3-3
AEL LEMESOU
11-Dec-2022
ASIL LISIS
3-1
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
1-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
1-4
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-3
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
3-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10 Competition Day

18-Dec-2022
AEL LEMESOU
0-3
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-0
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU
2-1
ASIL LISIS
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
4-2
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
4-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS

11 Competition Day

07-Jan-2023
ASIL LISIS
2-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
08-Jan-2023
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
4-1
AEL LEMESOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-7
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
1-0
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
4-2
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL

12 Competition Day

14-Jan-2023
ASIL LISIS

10:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
15-Jan-2023
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
1-0
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-1
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
1-6
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU
AEL LEMESOU
3-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
01-Feb-2023
ASIL LISIS

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

13 Competition Day

22-Jan-2023
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-8
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU
2-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
1-3
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ASIL LISIS
2-2
AEL LEMESOU
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
0-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14 Competition Day

05-Feb-2023
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS

10:00
ASIL LISIS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

10:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS

10:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU

15 Competition Day

12-Feb-2023
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
ASIL LISIS

10:00
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS

10:00
AEL LEMESOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

16 Competition Day

19-Feb-2023
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS

10:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

10:00
ASIL LISIS
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

17 Competition Day

05-Mar-2023
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
PAEEK KERINEIAS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
ASIL LISIS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU

10:00
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS

10:00
AEL LEMESOU

18 Competition Day

12-Mar-2023
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
ASIL LISIS
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL

10:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

10:00
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS

19 Competition Day

18-Mar-2023
PAEEK KERINEIAS

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ASIL LISIS

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

10:00
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

10:00
AEL LEMESOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

10:00
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

20 Competition Day

25-Mar-2023
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL

10:00
ASIL LISIS
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU

10:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

21 Competition Day

01-Apr-2023
PAEEK KERINEIAS

10:00
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
ASIL LISIS

10:00
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
AEL LEMESOU
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

10:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

22 Competition Day

09-Apr-2023
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL

10:00
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

10:00
ASIL LISIS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU

10:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS

1 Competition Day

09-Oct-2022
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-3
AEL LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
4-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ
More
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU
8-2
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
0-4
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
0-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More

2 Competition Day

16-Oct-2022
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-1
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
5-0
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
1-0
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-3
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
5-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
AEL LEMESOU
0-0
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More

3 Competition Day

22-Oct-2022
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU
1-3
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
23-Oct-2022
ASIL LISIS
3-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
4-2
AEL LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
0-9
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
10-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More

4 Competition Day

30-Oct-2022
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
4-0
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
4-0
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
4-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-9
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
2-3
ASIL LISIS CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More
AEL LEMESOU
3-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More

5 Competition Day

05-Nov-2022
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU
0-1
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
06-Nov-2022
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
0-3
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-7
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
8-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
ASIL LISIS
3-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
0-2
AEL LEMESOU CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More

6 Competition Day

13-Nov-2022
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
4-2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΣΜΟΥ ΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-11
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
4-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-1
ASIL LISIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
AEL LEMESOU
3-1
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
2-3
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More

7 Competition Day

20-Nov-2022
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
0-6
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS
14-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU
2-2
AEL LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-3
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
2-2
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
2-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More

8 Competition Day

03-Dec-2022
AEL LEMESOU
0-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
04-Dec-2022
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-3
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-2
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
1-1
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΣΜΟΥ ΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU
7-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
3-0
ALS OMONOIA 29 M CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More

9 Competition Day

10-Dec-2022
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
3-3
AEL LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
11-Dec-2022
ASIL LISIS
3-1
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
1-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
1-4
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-3
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
3-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More

10 Competition Day

18-Dec-2022
AEL LEMESOU
0-3
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-0
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU
2-1
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
4-2
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΣΜΟΥ ΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
4-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More

11 Competition Day

07-Jan-2023
ASIL LISIS
2-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
08-Jan-2023
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
4-1
AEL LEMESOU ΑΤΕ/ΠΕΚ ΕΡΓΑΤΩΝ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-7
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
1-0
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
4-2
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More

12 Competition Day

14-Jan-2023
ASIL LISIS

10:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
15-Jan-2023
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
1-0
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-1
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
1-6
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More
AEL LEMESOU
3-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
01-Feb-2023
ASIL LISIS

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More

13 Competition Day

22-Jan-2023
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-8
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ
More
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU
2-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
1-3
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS
2-2
AEL LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL
0-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More

14 Competition Day

05-Feb-2023
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

10:00
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

10:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS

10:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More

15 Competition Day

12-Feb-2023
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More
ASIL LISIS

10:00
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

10:00
AEL LEMESOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More

16 Competition Day

19-Feb-2023
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS

10:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

10:00
ASIL LISIS ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More

17 Competition Day

05-Mar-2023
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ASIL LISIS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU

10:00
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS

10:00
AEL LEMESOU CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More

18 Competition Day

12-Mar-2023
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL

10:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

10:00
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More

19 Competition Day

18-Mar-2023
PAEEK KERINEIAS

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ASIL LISIS

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

10:00
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

10:00
AEL LEMESOU ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

10:00
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More

20 Competition Day

25-Mar-2023
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL

10:00
ASIL LISIS CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU

10:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More

21 Competition Day

01-Apr-2023
PAEEK KERINEIAS

10:00
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ASIL LISIS

10:00
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
AEL LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

10:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More

22 Competition Day

09-Apr-2023
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ
More
VALENCIA C.F SOCCER SCHOOL

10:00
VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS CENTRAL PARK ARENA
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

10:00
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
ELPIDA LIOPETRIOU

10:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by Change your consent