1 Competition Day

25-Sep-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
3-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
1-1
APEP PITSILIAS
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
2-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
PEGEIA 2014
0-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ELIA LITHRODONTA
2-0
KOURIS ERIMIS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA

2 Competition Day

02-Oct-2021
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
2-1
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
4-1
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-1
PEGEIA 2014
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
APEP PITSILIAS
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
03-Oct-2021
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
0-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-0
ELIA LITHRODONTA

3 Competition Day

09-Oct-2021
ELIA LITHRODONTA
2-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
PEGEIA 2014
3-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
2-0
KOURIS ERIMIS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
5-0
APEP PITSILIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
1-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

4 Competition Day

16-Oct-2021
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
0-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-0
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-2
PEGEIA 2014
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-2
ELIA LITHRODONTA
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
4-0
APEP PITSILIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
17-Oct-2021
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-3
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

5 Competition Day

23-Oct-2021
APEP PITSILIAS
1-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
3-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-2
KOURIS ERIMIS
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
1-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
PEGEIA 2014
2-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ELIA LITHRODONTA
1-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

6 Competition Day

30-Oct-2021
KOURIS ERIMIS
3-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-1
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
ELIA LITHRODONTA
1-2
PEGEIA 2014
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-0
APEP PITSILIAS
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
31-Oct-2021
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-2
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

7 Competition Day

06-Nov-2021
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
2-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
APEP PITSILIAS
1-2
KOURIS ERIMIS
PEGEIA 2014
5-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
0-2
ELIA LITHRODONTA
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
07-Nov-2021
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
0-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

8 Competition Day

20-Nov-2021
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
0-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
PEGEIA 2014
1-0
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-1
APEP PITSILIAS
ELIA LITHRODONTA
1-1
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

9 Competition Day

27-Nov-2021
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
3-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
APEP PITSILIAS
1-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
0-0
PEGEIA 2014
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
0-2
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-0
ELIA LITHRODONTA
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-0
KOURIS ERIMIS
28-Nov-2021
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

10 Competition Day

04-Dec-2021
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
0-1
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
PEGEIA 2014
3-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-1
KOURIS ERIMIS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
4-2
APEP PITSILIAS
ELIA LITHRODONTA
1-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
05-Dec-2021
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-4
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

11 Competition Day

11-Dec-2021
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA
12-Dec-2021
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

14:30
PEGEIA 2014

12 Competition Day

18-Dec-2021
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

14:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
PEGEIA 2014

14:30
APEP PITSILIAS
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

13 Competition Day

08-Jan-2022
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
PEGEIA 2014
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
09-Jan-2022
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

14 Competition Day

15-Jan-2022
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
PEGEIA 2014
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
16-Jan-2022
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15 Competition Day

22-Jan-2022
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
PEGEIA 2014

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
APEP PITSILIAS

16 Competition Day

29-Jan-2022
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
PEGEIA 2014
30-Jan-2022
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

17 Competition Day

05-Feb-2022
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
PEGEIA 2014

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

18 Competition Day

12-Feb-2022
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:00
APEP PITSILIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

15:00
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:00
PEGEIA 2014
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
13-Feb-2022
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

19 Competition Day

19-Feb-2022
APEP PITSILIAS

15:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15:00
KOURIS ERIMIS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

15:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
PEGEIA 2014

15:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA

20 Competition Day

26-Feb-2022
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:30
APEP PITSILIAS
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:30
PEGEIA 2014
27-Feb-2022
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

21 Competition Day

05-Mar-2022
APEP PITSILIAS

15:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:30
KOURIS ERIMIS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

15:30
PEGEIA 2014

22 Competition Day

12-Mar-2022
PEGEIA 2014

15:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

15:30
APEP PITSILIAS
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
13-Mar-2022
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

23 Competition Day

19-Mar-2022
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
APEP PITSILIAS

15:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
PEGEIA 2014
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA

24 Competition Day

02-Apr-2022
OMONOIA PsEFDA

16:00
KOURIS ERIMIS
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

16:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

16:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
ELIA LITHRODONTA

16:00
APEP PITSILIAS
PEGEIA 2014

16:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

16:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
03-Apr-2022
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

16:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

25 Competition Day

09-Apr-2022
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

16:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

16:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
APEP PITSILIAS

16:30
PEGEIA 2014
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

16:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA
KOURIS ERIMIS

16:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

16:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
10-Apr-2022
OMONOIA PsEFDA

16:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

26 Competition Day

16-Apr-2022
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

16:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

16:30
KOURIS ERIMIS
ELIA LITHRODONTA

16:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

16:30
APEP PITSILIAS
PEGEIA 2014

16:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

16:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
17-Apr-2022
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

16:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

1 Competition Day

25-Sep-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
3-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
1-1
APEP PITSILIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
2-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
PEGEIA 2014
0-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA
2-0
KOURIS ERIMIS ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ
More

2 Competition Day

02-Oct-2021
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
2-1
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
4-1
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-1
PEGEIA 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
APEP PITSILIAS
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
03-Oct-2021
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
0-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-0
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More

3 Competition Day

09-Oct-2021
ELIA LITHRODONTA
2-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
PEGEIA 2014
3-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
2-0
KOURIS ERIMIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
5-0
APEP PITSILIAS ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
1-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More

4 Competition Day

16-Oct-2021
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
0-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-0
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-2
PEGEIA 2014 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-2
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
4-0
APEP PITSILIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
17-Oct-2021
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-3
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More

5 Competition Day

23-Oct-2021
APEP PITSILIAS
1-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
3-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-2
KOURIS ERIMIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
1-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
PEGEIA 2014
2-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA
1-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More

6 Competition Day

30-Oct-2021
KOURIS ERIMIS
3-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-1
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA
1-2
PEGEIA 2014 ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-0
APEP PITSILIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
31-Oct-2021
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-2
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More

7 Competition Day

06-Nov-2021
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
2-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
APEP PITSILIAS
1-2
KOURIS ERIMIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
PEGEIA 2014
5-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
0-2
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
07-Nov-2021
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
0-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More

8 Competition Day

20-Nov-2021
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
0-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
PEGEIA 2014
1-0
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-1
APEP PITSILIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA
1-1
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ
More

9 Competition Day

27-Nov-2021
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
3-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
APEP PITSILIAS
1-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
0-0
PEGEIA 2014 ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΙΩΝ - ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΣ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
0-2
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-0
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-0
KOURIS ERIMIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
28-Nov-2021
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More

10 Competition Day

04-Dec-2021
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
0-1
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
PEGEIA 2014
3-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-1
KOURIS ERIMIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
4-2
APEP PITSILIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA
1-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
05-Dec-2021
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-4
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More

11 Competition Day

11-Dec-2021
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΙΩΝ - ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΣ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
12-Dec-2021
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

14:30
PEGEIA 2014 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More

12 Competition Day

18-Dec-2021
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

14:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
PEGEIA 2014

14:30
APEP PITSILIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More

13 Competition Day

08-Jan-2022
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
PEGEIA 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
09-Jan-2022
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More

14 Competition Day

15-Jan-2022
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
PEGEIA 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
16-Jan-2022
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More

15 Competition Day

22-Jan-2022
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
PEGEIA 2014

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
APEP PITSILIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More

16 Competition Day

29-Jan-2022
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

14:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

14:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
PEGEIA 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
30-Jan-2022
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More

17 Competition Day

05-Feb-2022
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

14:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
PEGEIA 2014

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More

18 Competition Day

12-Feb-2022
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:00
APEP PITSILIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

15:00
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:00
PEGEIA 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
13-Feb-2022
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More

19 Competition Day

19-Feb-2022
APEP PITSILIAS

15:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15:00
KOURIS ERIMIS ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

15:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
PEGEIA 2014

15:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More

20 Competition Day

26-Feb-2022
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:30
APEP PITSILIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:30
PEGEIA 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
27-Feb-2022
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More

21 Competition Day

05-Mar-2022
APEP PITSILIAS

15:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:30
KOURIS ERIMIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

15:30
PEGEIA 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More

22 Competition Day

12-Mar-2022
PEGEIA 2014

15:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

15:30
APEP PITSILIAS ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
13-Mar-2022
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

15:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More

23 Competition Day

19-Mar-2022
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

15:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

15:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
APEP PITSILIAS

15:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
PEGEIA 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More

24 Competition Day

02-Apr-2022
OMONOIA PsEFDA

16:00
KOURIS ERIMIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

16:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

16:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

16:00
APEP PITSILIAS ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
PEGEIA 2014

16:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

16:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
03-Apr-2022
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

16:00
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More

25 Competition Day

09-Apr-2022
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

16:30
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

16:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
APEP PITSILIAS

16:30
PEGEIA 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

16:30
ELIA LITHRODONTA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

16:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

16:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
10-Apr-2022
OMONOIA PsEFDA

16:30
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More

26 Competition Day

16-Apr-2022
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU

16:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

16:30
KOURIS ERIMIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA

16:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

16:30
APEP PITSILIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
PEGEIA 2014

16:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

16:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
More
17-Apr-2022
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

16:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by Change your consent