18 Competition Day |
Saturday, 30 March 2024 |
ETHNIKOS LATSION - SPORTING ACADEMY
|
10:00
|
Stadium ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
|
Referee Name ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
|
Assistant Referee 1 ARIF MALEK
|
Assistant Referee 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΦΥΛΑΚΤΟΥ
|
|
|
Sunday, 31 March 2024 |
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU SOCCER WORLD CYPRUS
|
10:00
|
Stadium ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
|
Referee Name ΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
|
Assistant Referee 1 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Σ.
|
Assistant Referee 2 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
|
|
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU - VALENCIA C.F. SOCCER ACADEMY CYPRUS
|
10:00
|
Stadium ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
|
Referee Name ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΔΙΑΣ
|
Assistant Referee 1 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
|
Assistant Referee 2 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΦΟΠΑΥΛΟΥ
|
|
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU - AEK LARNAKAS
|
10:00
|
Stadium ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
|
Referee Name ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ
|
Assistant Referee 1 ΛΕΝΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
|
Assistant Referee 2 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (ΑΜ/ΣΤΟΣ) ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
|
|
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS - APOEL LEFKOSIAS
|
10:00
|
Stadium ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
|
Referee Name ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΛΩΜΑΤΑΣ
|
Assistant Referee 1 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΓΓΛΕΖΟΥ
|
Assistant Referee 2 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΚΟΛΟΥ
|
|
ASIL LISIS - APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2
|
10:00
|
Stadium ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
|
Referee Name ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΕΟΥΣ
|
Assistant Referee 1 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
|
Assistant Referee 2 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΝΤΗΛΑΦΤΗ
|
|
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 1 - PAFOS F.C.
|
10:00
|
Stadium ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
|
Referee Name ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
|
Assistant Referee 1 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
|
Assistant Referee 2 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ
|
|
ERMIS ARADIPPOU - AEL LEMESOU
|
10:00
|
Stadium ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΡΜΗ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
|
Referee Name ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΦΙΛΗ
|
Assistant Referee 1 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ
|
Assistant Referee 2 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ
|
|
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU - DOXA KATOKOPIAS
|
10:00
|
Stadium ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
|
Referee Name ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ (Λ/ΣΙΑ) ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ
|
Assistant Referee 1 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ
|
Assistant Referee 2 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΠΟΥΗ
|
|
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS - ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
|
10:00
|
Stadium ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΑΔΩΝΗΣ" ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ
|
Referee Name ΚΑΙΣΑΡΑΣ ΠΙΡΙΠΙΤΣΗΣ
|
Assistant Referee 1 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
|
Assistant Referee 2 ΜΥΡΟΦΟΡΑ ΤΟΥΜΑΖΟΥ
|
|
|